Kowno 21 - 24.07.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.72 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.35 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.82 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.67 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.86 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.38 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.60 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.13 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 24.27 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 24.56 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -3.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | p | 2 | 24.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | -3.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 24.01 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 24.52 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.40 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.64 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 56.95 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 55.86 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:24.40 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
14 | 4:43.08 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.65 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.03 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 61.19 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.05 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 59.55 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 58.87 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 59.37 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10:40.44 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10:37.44 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10:43.26 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10:24.35 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 10:37.86 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 10:38.61 | KUMO¦ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | = | e2 | 1.73 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.73 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.78 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1.82 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1.82 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | M | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.78 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | = | e2 | 3.75 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.02 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 6.20 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | M | # | ||||||||||
f | - | 6.19 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.23 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.55 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.52 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.49 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 16.24 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.68 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.01 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 46.92 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 42.82 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 46.85 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 45.97 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.88 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 54.16 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 47.59 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
15 | e | 46.60 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 45.55 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 50:52.96 | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.72 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.85 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 10.82 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -2.9 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 10.84 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -2.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 10.62 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 10.84 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.90 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.78 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.05 | RY¦ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 47.32 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 47.77 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 48.60 | RY¦ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 46.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 46.87 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:52.63 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:52.86 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:55.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:50.42 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3:47.22 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3:49.08 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14:27.18 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 15:03.23 | KOWALSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 30:35.98 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 31:11.98 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
12 | 32:52.90 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.83 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.80 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 53.15 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 53.37 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 53.92 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:40.88 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:52.31 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:57.24 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.93 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2.21 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4.80 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.10 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 7.06 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.35 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.46 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 7.00 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.63 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.45 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.99 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 18.00 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 18.81 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 18.57 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 17.05 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.34 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 55.22 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 66.56 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 68.16 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 63.85 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 65.61 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.63 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 62.16 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 70.30 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 68.35 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7145 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 46:42.76 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
19 | 47:17.55 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6355340480804 sekund |