Aleksandrów Łódzki 06.09.2014
6. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego
800 m K
1 s 1 2:23.58 BRAUN Monika MUKS Płock 96 U20 MZ III
2 s 1 2:34.78 WARDA Krzysztofa MUKS Płock 97 U18 MZ --
3 s 1 2:41.34 KALISZ Agnieszka MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # 99 U16 LD -- KU¦ Tomasz # Z/1957/17 2018 4
4 s 1 2:47.66 STELMASIAK Jowita MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.64 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 II #
2 f 1 5.20 SZKUDLAREK Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD 0.0 III
3 f 1 4.85 KRAK Angelika BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD 0.0 IV
4 f 1 4.83 PARTYKA Alicja RKS ŁódĽ 96 U20 LD 0.0 IV
5 f 1 4.78 MATCZAK Katarzyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 --
6 f 1 4.65 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U20 MZ 0.0 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. Z/0322/12 2019 3
7 f 1 4.63 DˇBROWSKA Julia MUKS Płock 00 U16 MZ 0.0 V
8 f 1 4.52 PAWLICKA Aleksandra MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 96 U20 LD 0.0 -- KLESZOWSKI Leszek BEZ
9 f 1 4.24 LIS Julia BKL Bełchatów 98 U18 LD 0.0 --
10 f 1 4.08 CIARKA Natalia MUKS Płock 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
11 f 1 3.99 PAWLAK Julia MUKS Płock 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
12 f 1 3.59 KALOTA Agata MUKS Płock 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.19 GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 97 U18 LD 0.0 I KU¦ Tomasz Z/1253/13 2019
2 f 1 10.46 SZCZERBICKA Klaudia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 f 1 10.32 DROBNIK Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 IV
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.52 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3814/15 2019 1
2 f 1 11.11 GAŁAJ Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U20 OP III
3 f 1 10.45 GO¬DZIK Dagmara MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 96 U20 LD III
4 f 1 10.37 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD III
5 f 1 9.31 ŻUK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 38.55 GAŁAJ Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U20 OP II
2 f 1 36.92 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3814/15 2019 1
3 f 1 35.27 GO¬DZIK Dagmara MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 96 U20 LD III
4 f 1 33.44 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD III
5 f 1 30.92 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U20 MZ IV NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. Z/0322/12 2019 3
6 f 1 29.36 SZYGOSKA Joanna MLKL Płock 97 U18 MZ IV NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław Z/1057/13 2019
7 f 1 26.00 MALINOWSKA Anna MLKL Płock 97 U18 MZ --
8 f 1 22.71 RAJEWSKA Magdalena MLKL Płock 96 U20 MZ --
9 f 1 19.67 RZEPECKA Natalia RKS ŁódĽ 98 U18 LD --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:57.16 BUBA Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U23 LD III
2 s 1 2:00.41 PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U20 LD III B.D. WASIAK Jarosław # , Z/0718/13 , 2019 2
3 s 1 2:03.07 KOPACZEWSKI Paweł UKS Lisy Zgierz 90 Sen LD --
4 s 1 2:04.36 CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 98 U18 DS IV ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0050/14 2019
5 s 1 2:05.31 BALCERZAK Przemysław KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # 95 U20 LD IV B.D. Z/4503/11 2018 BEZ
6 s 1 2:06.47 KISIEL Tomasz RKS ŁódĽ # 94 U23 LD --
7 s 1 2:07.70 MADEJSKI Dawid UKS Lisy Zgierz 98 U18 LD --
8 s 1 2:14.66 STALA Rafał RKS ŁódĽ 98 U18 LD --
9 s 1 2:28.25 RZEPECKI Mateusz ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 00 U16 LD -- KU¦ Tomasz # Z/5000/15 2019
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.00 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca # 96 U20 LD II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 1.60 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS Płock 54 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2019 BEZ
3 f 1 1.55 JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 7.55 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP 0.0 I #
2 f 1 6.91 ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 II ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/1140/14 2019 MM
3 f 1 6.51 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U20 LD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 6.05 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian UKS 55 ŁódĽ 97 U18 LD 0.0 IV OSTOJSKI Piotr Z/0113/13 2019 1
5 f 1 5.92 RYBUS Patryk UKS Vis Skierniewice 97 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D.
6 f 1 5.89 WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 --
7 f 1 5.69 WALĘCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD 0.0 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0252/13 2019 3
8 f 1 5.64 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U23 LD 0.0 --
9 f 1 5.55 MANDECKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 --
10 f 1 4.94 OLAK Hubert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD 0.0 -- JUDA Jerzy BEZ
11 f 1 4.80 GRZELAK Mateusz MUKS Płock 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4998/15 2019 2 LDK!
12 f 1 2.93 SIKORSKI Jakub LKS Maraton Turek # 04 U12 WP 0.0 -- B.D. RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew # , Z/0993/19 , 2019 BEZ
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.56 ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 II ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł Z/1140/14 2019 MM
2 f 1 12.45 WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 f 1 10.81 BARTCZAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.89 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U23 LD I
2 f 1 12.12 KONOPIŃSKI Rafał AZS ŁódĽ 96 U20 LD III
3 f 1 11.05 WILANOWSKI Oskar AZS ŁódĽ 96 U20 LD IV
4 f 1 10.77 RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U18 LD IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 45.77 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD II JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
2 f 1 44.24 DˇBEK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD III
3 f 1 38.32 RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U18 LD IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.27 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U23 LD I
2 f 1 45.36 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ II
3 f 1 35.69 GO¬DZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U20 LD III
4 f 1 34.92 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U20 LD IV
5 f 1 34.77 DˇBEK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
6 f 1 34.62 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD IV JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 57.11 JUCHNER Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 98 U18 LD II NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. Z/0049/14 2019 2
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 68.33 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
2 f 1 41.41 SZYMALA Ernest UKS Korabka Łowicz 97 U18 LD IV B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 40.46 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U20 LD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3913860321045 sekund