Łódź 05.06.2016 Ogólnopolskie eliminacje do MP U20 i U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.62 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.03 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.05 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -0.5 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.29 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.35 | STASIAK Anna | niest. Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.59 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.78 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.95 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.05 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.33 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.05 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.30 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +3.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.34 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.56 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +3.5 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.92 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.20 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.00 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.78 | PAROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.97 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.22 | ZABRZEWSKA Maria | UKS GOK Zduny | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.59 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.48 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +4.7 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.81 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | +4.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.52 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +4.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.52 | PAWLAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +4.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.78 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 17.02 | STĘPIEŃ Kinga | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.67 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.82 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.01 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.31 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.33 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.89 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.04 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.15 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.62 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.32 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.77 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.97 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.06 | BISTUŁA Iza | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.06 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.41 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.15 | PAROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.55 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.86 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.89 | DEMBIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.92 | WINIARSKA Marta | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.22 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.69 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.32 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.06 | ZIEMIŃSKA Emilia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.81 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.55 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.38 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.12 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.95 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.12 | CICHOCKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.36 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.82 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.23 | KOWALCZYK Marcjanna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:02.44 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:48.46 | GARASZ Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:33.99 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.26 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.29 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.05 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.69 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.17 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.92 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.69 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.67 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.62 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.94 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.59 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.88 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.88 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.83 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.56 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.60 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.77 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Julia SOKAL Marta RADZKA Paulina SZYMANOWSKA Karolina |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. |
, Z/2324/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.08 |
TROJAŃSKA Kinga BĄBKA Julia TROJAŃSKA Urszula LORENC Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.74 |
MURAWSKA Mariola LACH Jagoda HULISZ Zuzanna WEISZEWSKI Linda |
MKL Toruń | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. |
Z/0397/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.04 |
BATOLIK Agata PABIANEK Angelika WŁODARCZYK Kamila OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:14.76 |
PABIANEK Angelika WŁODARCZYK Kamila KOWALSKA Natalia BATOLIK Agata |
AZS Łódź | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
OSTROWSKA Alicja KRÓLAK Liliana OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia |
AZS Łódź | 2001 2001 1999 2001 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. SYGDZIAK Zofia SADACH Aneta |
3 3 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.71 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.66 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.56 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.56 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.51 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.41 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.41 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.41 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.31 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.95 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | I | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.94 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.91 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.52 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.48 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.34 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.17 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.06 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.98 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.98 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.94 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.87 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.73 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.69 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.58 | ŁYSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.57 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.44 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.37 | ANDRE Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.26 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.26 | PODSIADŁA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PAWLAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PŁÓCIENNIK Lena | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/4817/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.23 | GROMADZKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.04 | WĘŻYK Kinga | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 4.04 | BUJACZ Daria | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.75 | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.72 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.16 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -0.2 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.24 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.57 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | CIACH Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.71 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.15 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.89 | KUBIEC Kaja | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.76 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.73 | KUBASIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.73 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.97 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.75 | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.67 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.50 | PAWLATA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PIETRAS Zuzanna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.42 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.73 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.31 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.71 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.00 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.14 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.52 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.01 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.38 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.85 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.08 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.47 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.85 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.09 | KUBASIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.24 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.07 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.99 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.52 | PAWLATA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.93 | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.38 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.70 | PIETRAS Zuzanna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.40 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.12 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.29 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.59 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.70 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.73 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.76 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.77 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.98 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.04 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.42 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.59 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.61 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.62 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.90 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.92 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1979 | Masters | PD | -0.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.32 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.32 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.43 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.86 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.92 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.99 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.07 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.05 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.13 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.18 | KULMA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.21 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.27 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.42 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.56 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 13.03 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.68 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.89 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.90 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.04 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.04 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.11 | SUBKO Dominik | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.33 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.22 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.54 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.67 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.68 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.91 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.08 | SZEWCZYK Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.19 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.19 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.35 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.37 | MASŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.67 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.73 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 13.06 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.10 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.45 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.62 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.88 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | IV | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.38 | NARKOWSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.39 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 13.67 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 8 | 15.04 | KUCHARCZYK Filip | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2004 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | DELĄG Józef # | Z/3475/19 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.18 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.27 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -2.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.39 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -2.0 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.14 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.19 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -0.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.32 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.52 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.55 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.23 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.33 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.33 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.52 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.19 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.38 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.76 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.86 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.94 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.28 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.98 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.58 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1979 | Masters | PD | +0.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.20 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.92 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.96 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.23 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.31 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.38 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.44 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.25 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.58 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.71 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.51 | KARASIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.20 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.51 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.12 | STEFAŃSKI Tomasz | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.70 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.16 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | III | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.60 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.96 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 26.36 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.73 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.03 | ZIELONKA Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/2663/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.82 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.83 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.87 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.90 | OSETEK Oskar | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.45 | WILANOWSKI Błażej | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.46 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.86 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:18.98 | SAŁATA Dawid | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.57 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.70 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:22.74 | KONEWKA Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:24.81 | ŚLUSARSKI Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.11 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.15 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.24 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.80 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | II | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.47 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.46 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.25 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | II | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.29 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.37 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.52 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.56 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.9 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.92 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.79 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -1.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.98 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.14 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.38 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.45 | SMOLAREK Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.09 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.40 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.66 |
NOWAKOWSKI Kasper WŁOSTEK Piotr TARNOWSKI Maksymilian PIETRZAK Kacper |
RKS Łódź | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.55 |
CHOJNOWSKI Kamil WIECZOREK Grzegorz GOLAS Daniel DULEMBA Kamil |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.46 |
SKULMOWSKI Norman OLSZEWSKI Daniel WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian RYDER Dawid |
MKL Toruń | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel BUTKIEWICZ Jacek |
Z/4502/15 Z/2146/16 Z/5720/15 |
2018 2018 2020 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:23.60 |
MALINOWSKI Patryk MROCZEK Adam KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej STĘPIEŃ Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:24.73 |
NOWAK Ernest RACZYŃSKI Kacper OLEJNICZAK Wiktor MARCZEWSKI Jan |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:37.44 |
NOWAKOWSKI Kasper PIETRZAK Kacper TARNOWSKI Maksymilian WŁOSTEK Piotr |
RKS Łódź | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:40.39 |
MARKOWSKI Wojciech KLIMEK Bartosz MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub SMOLAREK Michał |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.97 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.89 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WOJTERA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.66 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.67 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.49 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.99 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.26 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.67 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.31 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.98 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.52 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.41 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.68 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.35 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.22 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.94 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.32 | BRYK Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1643/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1978 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.98 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.40 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.58 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.62 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.32 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.04 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.87 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.25 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.70 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.92 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.11 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.95 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.88 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.21 | BRYK Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1643/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.30 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.93 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3045828342438 sekund |