Zgorzelec 06.09.2014
Międzynarodowy mecz młodzików Dolny ¦l±sk-Saksonia-Kraj Liberecki
100 m K
2 s 1 13.19 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U16 DS +0.1 III B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/3620/15 , 2019
1 s 2 12.78 ZAREMBA Martyna MLKS Sokół Lubin 99 U16 DS +0.1 III
300 m K
2 s 1 42.29 KURLETO Klaudia MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U16 DS II
3 s 1 44.04 TOROŃ Małgorzata MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica 00 U16 DS III TEODOSIADIS Micios Z/0109/15 2017 3
600 m K
3 s 1 1:42.63 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U16 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/2554/15 2019
4 s 1 1:44.38 GÓROWSKA Patrycja MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 00 U16 DS IV
1000 m K
2 s 1 3:11.31 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U16 DS III WYROBA Piotr Z/0557/15 2018 3
5 s 1 3:20.80 KÖNIGSMAN Karolina MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 00 U16 DS IV # LDK!
100 m pł MŁ K
3 s 1 16.13 GUL Julia MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 99 U16 DS 0.0 III
3 s 2 17.61 PACHULSKA Martyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS +0.1 V
300 m pł K
2 s 1 49.29 KOWALCZYK Weronika SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 99 U16 DS III GOLEC Dominik # Z/0682/15 2019 4
4 s 1 50.52 PACHULSKA Martyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS IV
4x100 m K
1 s 1 49.70 KWASZCZ Dominika
KURLETO Klaudia
RAJEWSKA Alicja
ZAREMBA Martyna
POLSKA 99
00
99
99
U16 POL -- B.D.

B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz
Z/0719/15
, Z/3620/15
2017
, 2019
2

Wzwyż K
2 f 1 1.55 BRYŁKA Justyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U16 DS III
3 f 1 1.55 FERENC Kamila UKS Orlica Domaniów 00 U16 DS III
Tyczka K
4 f 1 2.30 KASPRZAK Nikola MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V
  f 1 NM BRANDYS Julia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS --
W dal K
2 f 1 4.91 CHOBRY Daria MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 00 U16 DS 0.0 IV
7 f 1 4.68 BRANDYS Julia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS 0.0 V
Kula (3) K
3 f 1 11.20 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U16 DS III KARPIŃSKI Franciszek Z/0426/15 2019 3
4 f 1 11.05 WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS III
Dysk (0.75) K
2 f 1 37.90 OGROTNIK Karolina MLKS Echo Twardogóra 99 U16 DS III
4 f 1 30.39 PAULIŃSKA Martyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U16 DS IV
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 50.69 OGROTNIK Karolina MLKS Echo Twardogóra 99 U16 DS II
4 f 1 35.59 ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS IV
Oszczep (500) K
4 f 1 29.69 KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra UKS Piast Bolków 99 U16 DS V
5 f 1 23.94 HERMUŁA Sabina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS --
Chód 3 km K
4 s 1 20:10.39 REGNER Kornelia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V
5 s 1 21:00.95 NESTOROWICZ Alicja MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 99 U16 DS -- #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.08 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 99 U16 DS +0.1 II PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/0441/15 2019 M
2 s 1 11.20 ĆWIK Kamil LKS Polkowice # 99 U16 DS +0.1 II #
300 m M
1 s 1 37.56 MARCINIAK Cezary MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U16 DS III
2 s 1 38.23 WUJDA Konrad SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 99 U16 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0359/15 2019 2
600 m M
2 s 1 1:30.14 SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Piast Głogów 99 U16 DS III BIELAWA Przemysław Z/0952/15 2018 3
3 s 1 1:30.59 ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Wojciech MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U16 DS III #
1000 m M
2 s 1 2:46.79 WANTUCH Michał MKS Piast Głogów 99 U16 DS IV
4 s 1 2:58.52 WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz MKS Piast Głogów 99 U16 DS V
2000 m M
2 s 1 6:19.14 BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS IV MARKOWSKA Małgorzata # Z/0720/15 2018 3
3 s 1 6:25.54 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 00 U16 DS V B.D. Z/2602/15 2019 2
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 15.18 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS 0.0 II WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1
  s 1 DNF KOŁODZIEJ Adrian MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 99 U16 DS 0.0 --
300 m pł M
2 s 1 41.51 POPŁAWSKI Kacper MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS III
3 s 1 42.47 AFTYKA Kacper MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS III
4x100 m M
1 s 1 43.87 KRAWCZYK Kamil
PRZYGODA Michał
SZTEJKOWSKI Damian
WIERZBICKI Maciej
LKS Polkowice 99
99
99
99
U16 DOL -- B.D.
B.D.
PIERZCHALA Robert
KNULL Mariusz
Z/2187/15
Z/0442/15
Z/0441/15
Z/4271/15
2017
2017
2019
2016
4
3
M
3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.00 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS II WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1
2 f 1 1.75 PICHOWICZ Wojciech MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U16 DS IV
Tyczka M
3 f 1 2.90 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V #
4 f 1 2.50 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS --
6 f 1 2.30 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.03 WALNICZEK Sebastian MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U16 DS 0.0 IV
2 f 1 6.00 KLESZCZYŃSKI Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS 0.0 IV #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.60 PYTLAK Piotr LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U16 DS III
5 f 1 12.38 ŻELAZO Dawid MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U16 DS V
Dysk (1) M
4 f 1 45.30 ŻELAZO Dawid MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U16 DS III
5 f 1 40.00 PYTLAK Piotr LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U16 DS IV
Młot (5) M
2 f 1 47.13 STEC Dominik MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS IV MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3196/15 2018 2
3 f 1 32.03 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V
Oszczep (600) M
2 f 1 53.59 STEC Dominik MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS III MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3196/15 2018 2
4 f 1 41.00 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V #
Chód 3 km M
5 5 s 1 18:14.36 KORDYKA Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3703331947327 sekund