Słupsk 25.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.05 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.07 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.10 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.34 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.69 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.52 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.85 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.02 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.36 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U16 | PM | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.48 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.93 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 41.96 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 43.26 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.36 | ŻAK Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.94 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 57.56 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.54 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.03 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:01.02 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 2:05.45 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:07.13 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:10.71 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:05.00 | KRAKOWIAK Malwina | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:07.51 | POTOWSKA Sandra | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:11.88 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:30.69 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:34.54 | ŻELE¬NIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:37.36 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:54.81 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 5:28.41 | GUDZIO Angelika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:03.83 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 16.10 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.60 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.86 | IŻYKOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.16 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.48 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.98 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | 5.43 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.41 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.93 | KOWALSKA Joanna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.84 | STUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.06 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.57 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.94 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.52 | KURKOWSKA Paulina | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.12 | KRASKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.64 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.38 | KˇKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.31 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 31.30 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.33 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.06 | ZUBEL Sara | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.25 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U14 | WN | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.37 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.41 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.75 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.90 | SZCZʦNIAK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.94 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.99 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.15 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.46 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.14 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.04 | GREGORCZYK Rafał | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.72 | GAJ Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.76 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.15 | SZCZʦNIAK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.27 | TYBURSKI Błażej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.14 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.16 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.53 | GREGORCZYK Rafał | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.06 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.75 | MIOTKE Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.44 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +2.9 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.18 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.53 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.85 | GO¦CINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.72 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.80 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.98 | ¦WIS Jakub | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.80 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.09 | KUZIAK Dawid | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:28.72 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.67 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:48.62 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:53.02 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1:53.55 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1:55.21 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 1:59.80 | PRˇDZYŃSKI Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.83 | ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.85 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.40 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:41.94 | SIKORA Maciej | Olimpijczyk Pelplin | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:42.67 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:43.85 | PRˇDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:49.76 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3:54.75 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:08.10 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:03.14 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:07.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:08.14 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:16.30 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:17.91 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:18.70 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:20.08 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:26.68 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:30.87 | KOWALSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:51.97 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:58.13 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.44 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.54 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.57 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.75 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.79 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.48 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.42 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 59.75 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.58 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.82 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KONKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6.82 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.67 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.82 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.76 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.56 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.93 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.54 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.22 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.66 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.50 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.29 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.93 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 15.13 | KORCZAŁKO Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.09 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.52 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.20 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.96 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.44 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.93 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.77 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.51 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 42.54 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.03 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.14 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.17 | KˇKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.33 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.96 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 47.88 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.34 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.62 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1961 | Masters | ZP | I | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 44.54 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 44.39 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1971 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 44.14 | KORCZAŁKO Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 42.16 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.30 | GÓRAK Maciej | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.89 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.54 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.12 | DETTLAFF Filip | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.31 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 64.47 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.44 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.91 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.25 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.82 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0163600444794 sekund |