Aleksandrów Łódzki 14.09.2014
Międzywojewódzkie mistrzostwa młodzików
Dysk (0.75) K
1 43.52 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/3814/15, Z/3814/WYP/19 2019, 2019
2 31.21 RYBARCZYK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
3 30.29 KOWALCZYK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV #
4 28.64 SZEWCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV B.D.
5 28.32 ŻYŁA Magdalena UKS Żaczek Połaniec 99 U16 SK IV # LDK!
6 27.68 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V #
7 27.19 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 00 U16 LD V JOACHIMIAK Robert # Z/4834/15 2019 2
8 26.66 KACZOR Aleksandra MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 99 U16 LD V
9 25.52 BŁASZCZYK Kamila WLKS Wrocław # 99 U16 DS V B.D. LDK!
10 24.37 GAWRON Daria MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 99 U16 LD V KU¦ Tomasz Z/3275/15 2018 BEZ
11 21.64 CHODOREK Laura RKS ŁódĽ 00 U16 LD --
12 21.30 POKORA Marta MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
13 16.08 MASŁOWSKA Wiktoria MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
14 15.09 SOBOLEWSKA Julia MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
15 13.05 MICHALAK Wiktoria MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
Młot (3) K
1 53.88 WO¬NIAK Angelika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD I SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4015/15 2019 1
2 49.77 BŁASZCZYK Kamila WLKS Wrocław # 99 U16 DS II B.D. LDK!
3 35.04 TUJAK Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD IV
4 34.82 GEJO Paulina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD V
5 31.96 POKORA Marta MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD V
6 29.94 SOBOLEWSKA Julia MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD V
7 28.98 MASŁOWSKA Wiktoria MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD V
8 27.75 SUT Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD V
9 26.10 GAJDA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD --
10 25.33 KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4049/15 2015 5
11 21.00 SZLUFIK Patrycja KKL Kielce 00 U16 SK --
12 20.82 CHODOREK Laura RKS ŁódĽ 00 U16 LD --
13 20.15 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 00 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert # Z/4834/15 2019 2
14 19.81 WIĘCKOWSKA Ewelina MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
15 17.61 MARKUS Kinga UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD --
  NM OZGA Paulina KKL Kielce 99 U16 SK --
  NM GAJDA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4031/15 2015 5
Oszczep (500) K
1 29.74 GAJDA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD V
2 29.36 KOPREK Agata MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 99 U16 LD V
3 26.77 SZEWCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD -- B.D.
4 24.45 GAJDA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4031/15 2015 5
5 24.22 KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4049/15 2015 5
6 23.96 POWALSKA Wiktoria MULKS MOS Sieradz 99 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
7 22.34 MARKUS Kinga UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD --
8 21.36 WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4047/15 2015 BEZ
9 19.74 KACPERSKA Wiktoria RKS ŁódĽ 00 U16 LD --
10 15.54 MICHALAK Wiktoria MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 41.69 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD III
2 41.66 TWARDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD III
3 40.77 WITCZAK Kacper MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 99 U16 LD IV
4 40.08 GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD IV GO¬DZIK BEATA LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/0096/15 2019 2
5 39.09 GORTAT Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV
6 38.69 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3824/15 2019 2
7 37.04 WO¬NIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV
8 36.87 MASŁOWSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD IV
9 30.82 DUDKIEWICZ Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/3807/15 2019 4
10 28.22 KU¦ Bartłomiej MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 00 U16 LD -- KU¦ Tomasz Z/4441/15 2018 4
11 27.29 BOMBA Błażej MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 99 U16 LD -- SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/4276/15 2019 2
12 25.36 KALINA Tobiasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
13 25.26 HERCZYŃSKI Piotr MKS Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
14 24.71 SERWAK Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
15 19.83 RACHUCKI Mateusz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
16 18.14 UCIŃSKI Maksymilian MKS Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
  NM JÓ¬WIAK Grzegorz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
Młot (5) M
1 41.46 SITO Patryk KKL Kielce 99 U16 SK IV
2 39.25 BOMBA Błażej MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 99 U16 LD V SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/4276/15 2019 2
3 34.90 MRÓZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD V
4 33.48 FILIPOWSKI Piotr MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD V SZEWCZYK Tomasz # Z/5264/15 2019 3
5 29.68 RACHUCKI Mateusz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
6 29.63 PAJˇK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4151/15 2019 3
7 27.05 KRAWCZYK Szymon MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 99 U16 LD --
8 24.43 UCIŃSKI Maksymilian MKS Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
9 23.75 SZTAMPKE Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4045/15 2015 BEZ
10 23.55 PIECHOL Piotr MKS Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
  NM MARKUS Szymon UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD --
  NM HERCZYŃSKI Piotr MKS Zduńska Wola 00 U16 LD --
Oszczep (600) M
1 45.68 WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD IV
2 45.25 BECHCIŃSKI Michał AZS ŁódĽ 99 U16 LD IV
3 43.02 CIAPA Adrian MULKS MOS Sieradz 99 U16 LD IV FIRLIT Roman 4
4 42.09 WROŃSKI Mateusz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 99 U16 LD IV SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/4277/15 2017 2
5 35.37 PAJˇK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4151/15 2019 3
6 32.18 URBAŃSKI Michał RKS ŁódĽ 00 U16 LD --
7 29.88 MRÓZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD --
8 29.28 SZTAMPKE Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00 U16 LD -- SZYMAJDA Mieczysław Z/4045/15 2015 BEZ
9 28.44 GŁOWACKI Marcin RKS ŁódĽ 00 U16 LD --
10 22.09 MARKUS Szymon UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD --
11 16.22 KRAWCZYK Szymon MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 99 U16 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.97916603088379 sekund