Gdańsk 12.06.2016 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.98 | DEPUTAT Zuzanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.14 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.27 | GRANICA Nicola | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.36 | GONDEK Maria | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.45 | CHRUSZEWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.66 | ROLBIECKA Monika | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.80 | TOKARSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.31 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.33 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.69 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.72 | BIAŁAS Bogna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.00 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.24 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.11 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.62 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.81 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.96 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.14 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.40 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.89 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.17 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.40 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.73 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.97 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.4 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.42 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.03 | DEPUTAT Zuzanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.53 | WOJDYGA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.55 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.24 | KABUŁA Oliwia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U16 | WN | +2.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.54 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +3.3 | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.70 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.97 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.62 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +3.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.24 | KRAUSE Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.10 | ZIULEWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.15 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.48 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.01 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.11 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 1990 | Sen | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. B.D. # | Z/1202/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:23.80 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.58 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.43 | RENKE Maria | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.61 | ZAPOROWICZ Maria | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | Z/1745/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:55.93 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:10.37 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:05.20 | MARZEC Dorota | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4062/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.31 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.89 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 74.77 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LECHMAN Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | LUPA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.08 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.87 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.85 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.59 | CHRUSZEWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.58 | ŻUCHOWSKA Wiktoria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | MAJKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.67 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.04 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.10 | TRZÓPEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.04 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.03 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.15 | BRUNAHT Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.63 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.14 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.64 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.37 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.86 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.90 | MACIEJCZUK Ewa | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.99 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.20 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.15 | JANKOWSKA Adriana | niest. Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.12 | PRĘDKA Natalia | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.50 | ROLBIECKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.76 | PRZEPERSKA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.67 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.60 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.73 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.78 | FRĄCKOWIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.49 | MELLER Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.10 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 21.88 | TRZÓPEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.02 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.67 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.72 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.59 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.80 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.00 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.12 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.28 | CHISTOWSKI Maciej | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.34 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.86 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.9 | I | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.20 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.28 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.41 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.54 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.34 | BOGDANOWICZ Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.89 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.32 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.48 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +1.8 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.65 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.30 | WĘSIERSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.38 | FRĄCKOWIAK Milan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.57 | ROHDE Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.73 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.96 | SKOWROŃSKI Dominik | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.08 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.6 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.39 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.42 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.75 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.6 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.34 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U18 | WN | +2.4 | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.20 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.45 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.80 | CHISTOWSKI Maciej | niest. Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.05 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.39 | BARTNICKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.51 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.78 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.88 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.00 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.45 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.22 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +3.7 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.69 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.81 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +3.7 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.02 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.26 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.87 | BOGDANOWICZ Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +3.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.07 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.23 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.84 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.23 | KLEIN Oskar | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.93 | KOCHANOWSKI Robert | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.22 | GAŁKA Łukasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.88 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.65 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.42 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.15 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.44 | ANTCZAK Artur | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.58 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.40 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.76 | JARZYNKA Mikołaj | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:18.32 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:28.67 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:34.32 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:39.51 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:41.71 | DUDIJ Antoni | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | Z/4055/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.08 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.03 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.98 |
GÓRZYŃSKI Damian ROHDE Karol OLSZAK Jakub SENK Dominik |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
ŻYŹNIEWSKI Sebastian WĘSIERSKI Bartosz SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian FRĄCKOWIAK Milan |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
4 |
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BISZTYGA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | JACYNO Oskar | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RACZKOWSKI Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. # | , Z/4043/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SOKÓLSKI Oskar | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | JURGA Łukasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOLASA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.36 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.11 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.86 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.74 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.69 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.16 | CYMERMAN Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.14 | BELECKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.32 | SKOWROŃSKI Dominik | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.03 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.82 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.17 | FIGURSKI Przemysław | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.75 | OLSZAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.30 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.79 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.10 | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.25 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.10 | KRAUSE Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZCZYPIOR Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.96 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.29 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.83 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.18 | CIESIELSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 18.08 | PRZEPERSKI Filip | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.85 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.00 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.70 | ŁASZEWICZ Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.67 | GIERSZEWSKI Dorian | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.73 | WILK Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.90 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.57 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.84 | LINDA Ernest | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.92 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.40 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.09 | PŁOTKA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.90 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.70 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.74 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.10 | KUJACIŃSKI Marcin | niest. Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9221918582916 sekund |