Poznań 11.06.2016 Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + mityng okręgowy (dokończenie z 04.06) |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.26 | GULCZYŃSKA Marianna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 49.49 | PILCH Wiktoria | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.53 | WASIK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 51.19 | WALEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 52.88 | MATUSZCZAK Nikola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.73 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.06 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 46.42 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 46.96 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 48.75 | NOWAK Wiktoria | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz | Z/4993/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 41.85 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 42.18 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 42.87 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 42.92 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 44.00 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.20 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.13 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.95 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 41.44 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.28 | ZBERUS Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.85 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.82 | STYŁA Igor | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.96 | KAŁUŻA Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:16.22 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:17.32 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:20.47 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:28.94 | WALASZCZYK Klaudiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:15.98 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40735101699829 sekund |