Dębno 10.04.2011 38. Maraton Dębno. Mistrzostwa Polski w maratonie |
||||||||||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | + | 1:21:00 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
36 | + | 1:22:49 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | |||||||||
43 | + | 1:24:20 | PISKOROWSKA Danuta | UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/1217/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
49 | + | 1:24:31 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
173 | + | 1:37:53 | POPIEL Grażyna | niest. Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1 | 2:46:43 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
30 | 2 | 2:53:09 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | |||||||||
31 | 2:53:25 | PISKOROWSKA Danuta | UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1217/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
37 | 3 | 2:56:43 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
145 | 3:23:54 | POPIEL Grażyna | niest. Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | III | |||||||||||||
158 | 3:25:27 | SARACEŃ-SZYSZKA Aleksandra | KRP Warszawa VII | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
206 | 3:31:54 | NIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/5139/11 | 2024 | MM | LDK! | ||||||||
223 | 3:33:53 | PRUSZCZAK Katarzyna | niest. Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
224 | 3:34:00 | MATLEWSKA Marzena | niest. Olsztyn | 1970 | Masters | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
280 | 3:42:00 | TARCZYŃSKA Halina | niest. Warszawa | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
296 | 3:43:23 | KOZYRSKA Agnieszka | WKB Piast Wrocław | 1972 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
444 | 4 | 3:58:20 | ŁĄTKOWSKA Mirosława | LKS Lubawa | 1978 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/0801/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
549 | 5 | 4:10:28 | BUDZEŃ Sandra | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1986 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 1:05:48 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | + | 1:10:05 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
10 | + | 1:10:50 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | + | 1:12:55 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
12 | + | 1:14:35 | HRYCIUK Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno # | 1986 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/1052/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
13 | + | 1:14:35 | THIEL Adam | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1972 | Masters | PM | III | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1284/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | + | 1:14:35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | + | 1:14:36 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1977 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/1218/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
18 | + | 1:15:25 | DAWIDZIUK Maciej | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 1979 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
20 | + | 1:17:06 | LISIEWICZ Michał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | + | 1:18:05 | GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | + | 1:20:04 | BAJRAN Paweł | niest. Z.Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | + | 1:20:53 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | + | 1:21:12 | WOLNY Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | + | 1:22:27 | ADAMKIEWICZ Mariusz | niest. Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | + | 1:22:28 | KOTARSKI Wiesław | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
34 | + | 1:22:48 | SKONECZNY Waldemar | MLUKS Trzebiatów # | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
35 | + | 1:22:48 | MACIEJSKI Łukasz | niest. Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | + | 1:22:57 | SOBCZYK Robert | niest. Szczecin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
38 | + | 1:23:34 | GNIŁA Rafał | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | + | 1:24:19 | MATUSIAK Tomasz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1514/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
42 | + | 1:24:19 | SZOSTAK Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
44 | + | 1:24:20 | KAWCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | niest. Szczecin | 1973 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
46 | + | 1:24:20 | WOLENDER Tomasz | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
50 | + | 1:24:37 | WOJTASIK Jarosław | niest. Poznań | 1965 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
52 | + | 1:25:44 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
59 | + | 1:26:47 | RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. Toruń | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 | + | 1:26:47 | KOPCEWICZ Robert | niest. Szczecin | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
61 | + | 1:26:51 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1971 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
63 | + | 1:27:51 | DERDA Robert | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
64 | + | 1:27:52 | PAKUŁA Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1070/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | + | 1:27:56 | BUŁANOW Leszek | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
67 | + | 1:28:12 | WOJTYŚ Piotr | KB Maniac Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
70 | + | 1:29:10 | ROŻNOWSKI Dariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
71 | + | 1:29:10 | PRASEŁEK Robert | niest. Katowice | 1969 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
74 | + | 1:29:10 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | niest. Olsztyn | 1962 | Masters | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
75 | + | 1:29:11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mieczysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1954 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
79 | + | 1:29:12 | KULIŃSKI Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
86 | + | 1:29:25 | BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/10553/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
87 | + | 1:29:30 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
94 | + | 1:29:58 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
104 | + | 1:31:32 | KOCZWARA Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
112 | + | 1:33:23 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Szczecin | 1958 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
127 | + | 1:34:29 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
132 | + | 1:34:45 | LEBOWSKI Ryszard | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
134 | + | 1:34:49 | OLENIAK Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1974 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
152 | + | 1:35:58 | KRAUZE Tomasz | WKB Piast Wrocław | 1967 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
181 | + | 1:38:27 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
211 | + | 1:40:48 | SADOWSKI Waldemar | niest. Białystok | 1980 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2:14:16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 2:22:28 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 2:27:45 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 4 | 2:30:17 | THIEL Adam | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1972 | Masters | PM | II | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1284/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 5 | 2:30:53 | HRYCIUK Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno # | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/1052/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
9 | 6 | 2:33:02 | DAWIDZIUK Maciej | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 1979 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | 7 | 2:33:48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Masters | OP | II | B.D. | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 8 | 2:34:29 | LISIEWICZ Michał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1974 | Masters | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 9 | 2:34:53 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1977 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/1218/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 10 | 2:44:12 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
16 | 2:45:03 | ADAMKIEWICZ Mariusz | niest. Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 2:46:19 | GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 2:47:21 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 2:47:24 | WOLNY Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1964 | Masters | KP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 2:47:56 | MACIEJSKI Łukasz | niest. Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
24 | 2:48:44 | WOJTASIK Jarosław | niest. Poznań | 1965 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||||
26 | 2:50:01 | WOLENDER Tomasz | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
28 | 2:50:55 | KOTARSKI Wiesław | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
29 | 11 | 2:53:05 | GNIŁA Rafał | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 12 | 2:53:34 | MATUSIAK Tomasz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1514/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
33 | 2:54:18 | SZOSTAK Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
36 | 13 | 2:56:31 | DERDA Robert | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
38 | 2:56:47 | RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. Toruń | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
39 | 2:56:59 | WOJTYŚ Piotr | KB Maniac Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
41 | 2:57:54 | BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/10553/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
44 | 2:58:55 | SOBCZYK Robert | niest. Szczecin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
47 | 2:59:35 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | niest. Olsztyn | 1962 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
49 | 3:00:47 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
51 | 3:01:36 | BAJRAN Paweł | niest. Z.Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
52 | 3:01:41 | PRASEŁEK Robert | niest. Katowice | 1969 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
53 | 3:02:23 | KAWCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | niest. Szczecin | 1973 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
55 | 3:02:47 | KOPCEWICZ Robert | niest. Szczecin | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
56 | 3:03:10 | ROŻNOWSKI Dariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
57 | 14 | 3:03:44 | PAKUŁA Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1070/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | 3:06:24 | SKONECZNY Waldemar | MLUKS Trzebiatów # | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
67 | 15 | 3:06:26 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
71 | 3:08:52 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
72 | 16 | 3:08:54 | KULIŃSKI Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
76 | 3:10:11 | BUŁANOW Leszek | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
82 | 3:12:45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mieczysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1954 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
90 | 3:13:52 | OLENIAK Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1974 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
93 | 3:15:06 | KRAUZE Tomasz | WKB Piast Wrocław | 1967 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
95 | 3:15:49 | LEBOWSKI Ryszard | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
112 | 3:18:53 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
116 | 3:19:17 | SADOWSKI Waldemar | niest. Białystok | 1980 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
128 | 3:20:56 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
136 | 3:22:09 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Szczecin | 1958 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
138 | 3:22:29 | SZRAUCNER Mirosław | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1969 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1491/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
141 | 3:23:17 | WIERCIOCH Piotr | niest. Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
161 | 3:26:21 | FABIŚ Arkadiusz | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
196 | 3:29:32 | SZOPA Marek | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1974 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
201 | 3:31:34 | KOCZWARA Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
229 | 3:34:17 | GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
231 | 3:34:29 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1971 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
250 | 3:36:47 | BUREK Andrzej | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1952 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
276 | 3:41:24 | KULBACZYŃSKI Jan | LKS Kodeń | 1962 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0967559814453 sekund |