Olsztyn 02.10.2014
Czwartek LA - konkurencje dodatkowe
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:38.83 WUJKOWSKA Izabela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. Z/0443/15 2017
2 2 s 1 1:44.39 TREMBICKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN IV
3 3 s 1 1:48.68 ŻUKOWSKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
4 4 s 1 1:54.89 KARPIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
5 5 s 1 1:55.81 MAZURKIEWICZ Oliwia Jolanta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
6 7 s 1 1:56.17 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/2102/15 2019 3
7 9 s 1 2:10.91 DEPUTAT Zuzanna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
8 10 s 1 2:12.40 CHOJNOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
9 19 s 1 2:34.25 WNUK Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
1 6 s 2 1:56.09 BIAŁAS Bogna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
2 8 s 2 2:10.66 FIGUROWICZ Anna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
3 11 s 2 2:12.90 KOMAREWICZ Monika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
4 12 s 2 2:15.07 PRZEDNIKOWSKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
5 13 s 2 2:17.38 SZERSZENIEWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN -- #
6 14 s 2 2:21.38 SARNOWSKA Olga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
7 15 s 2 2:23.02 KARCZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
8 16 s 2 2:27.04 ZEJER Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
9 17 s 2 2:31.59 OZIMEK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- LDK!
10 18 s 2 2:31.70 ZIULEWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 8.43 MROZOWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
1 1 f 1 10.59 ŚWIDER Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
2 2 f 1 7.73 JAKUBOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
2 2 f 1 8.12 PĘKAŁA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
3 3 f 1 6.48 WIECHA Wanesa KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/2104/15 2019 4 LDK!
  f 1 NM ADAMCZYK Sandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 10.01 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław 3
2 2 f 1 9.47 ŚWIDER Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
3 3 f 1 7.30 PĘKAŁA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
4 4 f 1 6.71 GIZIEWSKA Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 23.82 MROZOWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
2 2 f 1 21.01 JAKUBOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
3 3 f 1 16.22 WIECHA Wanesa KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/2104/15 2019 4 LDK!
4 4 f 1 14.76 ADAMCZYK Sandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 25.82 ŚWIDER Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
1 1 f 1 30.55 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN IV CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław 3
2 2 f 1 22.22 GIZIEWSKA Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN --
2 2 f 1 24.81 PĘKAŁA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
3 3 f 1 24.49 MROZOWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 17.85 MROZOWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
1 1 f 1 32.06 ŚWIDER Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
2 2 f 1 15.33 JAKUBOWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
2 2 f 1 19.66 PĘKAŁA Angelika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
3 3 f 1 13.41 ADAMCZYK Sandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
4 4 f 1 12.64 WIECHA Wanesa KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/2104/15 2019 4 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 23.29 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN +0.3 III
2 2 s 1 23.88 GRECZKO Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN +0.3 IV
3 3 s 1 24.09 NOWAK Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN +0.3 IV #
4 4 s 1 24.65 BRZÓZKA Maciej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN +0.3 V
5 5 s 1 24.89 PIKURA Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN +0.3 V
6 8 s 1 25.74 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 -- #
1 6 s 2 25.07 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +0.1 -- B.D. 3
2 7 s 2 25.32 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.1 V
3 9 s 2 25.75 BARTNICKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.1 --
4 11 s 2 25.96 RYBKA Sebastian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.1 --
5 12 s 2 26.40 ŁAWRESZUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN +0.1 --
6 15 s 2 27.67 TRZECIAK Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.1 --
1 10 s 3 25.76 DUTKA Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 --
2 13 s 3 26.44 JABŁOŃSKI Błażej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 --
3 14 s 3 26.77 BŁASZCZYK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 --
4 16 s 3 28.46 COŁTA Kamil Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 --
5 17 s 3 29.01 ZALEWSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN +0.3 -- PODOLAK Irena Z/6437/15 2019 4
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 8.91 SARNACKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
1 1 f 1 12.52 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN IV
2 2 f 1 8.57 MOŁDA Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
3 3 f 1 8.48 KUCHCIŃSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
4 4 f 1 8.36 MAŚLI Igor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 11.41 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN IV
2 2 f 1 10.08 ŁUKASIK Szymon KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN --
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 35.57 MOŁDA Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN IV
2 2 f 1 33.90 KUCHCIŃSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
3 3 f 1 30.80 MAŚLI Igor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
4 4 f 1 27.52 SARNACKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 29.22 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN --
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 35.42 SARNACKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
2 2 f 1 23.50 KUCHCIŃSKI Adam KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 56.60 ŁUKASIK Szymon KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.62828803062439 sekund