Toruń 31.08.2009 Mistrzostwa woj. Kujawsko - Pomorskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.76 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.88 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.26 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.03 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.69 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U12 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.01 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.61 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.79 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.81 | GAWEŁ Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.87 | MODELSKA Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.05 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.47 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.57 | WIDOMSKA Anita | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.80 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.82 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.26 | SMULSKA Sławomira | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.72 | PISKORSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.03 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.30 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.32 | HAŃCZYK Marta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.64 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.11 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.03 | WÓJCIK Anna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | PATYNA Tomasz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.22 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.95 | KUBIK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.48 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.69 | DRĄŻCZYK Sara | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.97 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.32 | WÓJCIK Anna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.53 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.62 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.64 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.02 | WIDOMSKA Anita | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.80 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.86 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.94 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.97 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.30 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.57 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.72 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.94 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.13 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.32 | MANEROWSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.59 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.93 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.40 | ZILLMANN Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.68 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.16 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.20 | SZPANKIEWICZ Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.24 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.16 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.67 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.65 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.73 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.09 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.26 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.72 | ŚMIGIELSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.48 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.03 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.36 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.44 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.04 | KURZAWSKA Ewelina | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.28 | KUFTA Daria | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.15 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.79 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.62 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.68 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:16.86 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:25.35 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:29.83 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:56.59 | SYKURSKA Angelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.72 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.82 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.23 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.6 r | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.2 r | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.3 r | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.7 r | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.8 r | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.0 r | JANKOWSKA Joanna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.3 r | STANKIEWICZ Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NOWICKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ALEKSANDER Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.99 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.67 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.61 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.59 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.46 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.38 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.35 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.08 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U12 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.02 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.85 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.63 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.62 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.32 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.37 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.54 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.27 | REYER Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.95 | MASŁOWSKA Joanna | LKS Ostromecko | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.42 | CYRAŃSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.00 | DRĄG Paulina | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.24 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.64 | LIPECKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.61 | CYRAŃSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.77 | DRĄG Paulina | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.62 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.79 | REYER Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.18 | GAŁDYN Anna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.98 | NOWAKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Start Smólnik | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.62 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.78 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.53 | NOWAKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Start Smólnik | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.49 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.62 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.85 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.65 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.81 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.73 | GREGORCZYK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.80 | KLEIN Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.34 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.37 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.83 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.88 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.01 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.07 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.18 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.49 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.64 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.69 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.18 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.97 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.11 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.28 | KLONOWSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.64 | PILARSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.38 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.06 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.43 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.12 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.27 | GRUCKA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.43 | CIECHANOWSKI Mariusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.47 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.54 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.84 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.45 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.70 | BERING Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.10 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.13 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.20 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.45 | KACZMAREK Aleksander | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.71 | BERING Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | GRUCKA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.12 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.33 | CIECHANOWSKI Mariusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.68 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.21 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.25 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.40 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.08 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.91 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.11 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.11 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.27 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.44 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.70 | WIKA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.95 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.89 | BUDZANOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.30 | WASIELEWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.45 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U14 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.08 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.13 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.25 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.77 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.42 | SKUZA Daniel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.39 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.50 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.63 | WYZINA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.74 | IWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.4 r | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.6 r | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.2 r | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.3 r | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.5 r | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.3 r | BARYZA Bartłomiej | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.1 r | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.39 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.59 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.69 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.60 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.71 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.77 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:32.89 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.43 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.70 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.71 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.41 | SIUDA Filip | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:36.63 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:39.16 | PANKOWSKI Michał | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.61 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.77 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.48 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.05 | JAKUSEWICZ Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.92 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.74 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:47.33 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:47.97 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:48.76 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:53.59 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:54.84 | STĘPNIAK Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:55.49 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:58.97 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:59.34 | WENT Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:11.88 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:12.28 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:19.80 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:24.30 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:42.80 | LEWICKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.56 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.20 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.80 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.40 | DAWID Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.24 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.77 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.65 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.73 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.50 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BERING Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.23 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.57 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.28 | TYMA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.51 | WYZINA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.44 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.16 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.73 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.30 | MARCZAK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.24 | GRALAK Bartosz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | JUSKOWIAK Jędrzej | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | PUKAS Dominik | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | MIELCAREK Marcin | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.47 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.61 | MARCZAK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.57 | JUSKOWIAK Jędrzej | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.17 | GRALAK Bartosz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.97 | KŁÓSEK Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.75 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.66 | GUTORSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.33 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.13 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.97 | PUKAS Dominik | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.56 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.59 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.31 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.61 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.22 | DYDECKI Marcin | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.91 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.91 | CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 5 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.53 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.28 | KŁÓSEK Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.30 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.16 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.90 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.24 | PAKULSKI Damian | LUKS Inowrocław | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.23 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.62 | THIEDE Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.37 | ABUNAHIA Damian | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4759519100189 sekund |