Belgrad (SRB) 18 - 20.03.2022 18. Halowe Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.10 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 6 | 7.23 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
1 | 1 | p | 1 | 7.03 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 7.17 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.04 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 52.37 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 52.22 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | p | 1 | 51.67 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 7 | p | 1 | 51.87 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 51.40 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 3 | 2:02.01 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:09.56 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 971 | |||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 8.21 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | Sen | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.36 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 1048 | |||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 3:30.51 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga GAWORSKA Aleksandra KACZMAREK Natalia ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1989 1995 1998 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/0180/12 Z/1152/14 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM M MM |
||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3:28.59 |
KACZMAREK Natalia BAUMGART-WITAN Iga GACKA Kinga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1998 1989 2001 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek BAUMGART Iwona BAUMGART Iwona B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/1152/14 Z/3124/11 Z/5030/15 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.89 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 1093 | |||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.43 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 985 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.40 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | 754 | |||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | RP | 4851 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 2 | 6.69 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
e | 4 | DQ | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 46.75 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | p | 1 | 47.21 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 3:38.61 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3:36.71 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.66 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 15 | p | 2 | 7.61 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 13 | p | 3 | 7.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U23 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 3:07.90 |
ZIMNY Tymoteusz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz MAJEWSKI Jacek DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 2000 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/0812/14 Z/0865/14 Z/4611/15 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2022 2024 |
M |
||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3:07.81 |
ZIMNY Tymoteusz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz KLEPACKI Maksymilian DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1998 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/0812/14 Z/0865/14 Z/1077/14 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.24 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 20.88 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
10 | f | 20.79 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98694491386414 sekund |