Muscat (OMA) 04 - 05.03.2022 3. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Świata w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 15:37 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||
19 | + | 15:47 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
25 | + | 15:08 r | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
26 | + | 15:08 r | KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4792/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
45 | + | 15:50 r | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 25:39 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||
16 | + | 25:58 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
23 | + | 25:26 r | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
27 | + | 25:46 r | KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4792/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
44 | + | 26:17 r | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 49:51 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||
15 | + | 51:07 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
38 | + | 53:08 r | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
18 | 51:51 r | ŻELAZNA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U20 | LB | I | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/2001/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
25 | 53:41 r | KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4792/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 1:37:36 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||
12 | + | 1:41:31 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
35 | 1:47:54 r | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
Chód 30 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 2:26.08 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | |||||||
8 | + | 2:32.06 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Chód 35 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:51.48 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN WCSS SKN | ||||||||
8 | 2:57.50 r | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | + | 14:26 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
30 | + | 14:26 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
32 | + | 15:25 r | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | KN B | |||||||
39 | + | 14:30 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 23:41 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
31 | + | 23:43 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
31 | + | 25:22 r | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | KN B | |||||||
35 | + | 23:46 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | + | 46:35 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
30 | + | 46:36 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | II | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
37 | + | 47:02 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | II | KN SKN | |||||||||||
23 | 50:03 r | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | III | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | KN B | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 1:32:38 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | I | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
28 | + | 1:32:38 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
40 | + | 1:35:11 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | II | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | + | 2:22.51 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
35 | + | 2:23.38 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
40 | + | 2:26.30 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Chód 35 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 2:47.03 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1985 | Masters | PK | I | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
35 | 2:47.55 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
DNF | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0773439407349 sekund |