£ód¼ 01 - 02.10.2010 Mityng Zakończenia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.37 | KOWALSKA Izabela | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.22 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.42 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.52 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.31 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strza³ków # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.21 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 29.71 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.71 | KOWALCZYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz B.D. | Z/4516/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 25.52 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.57 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strza³ków # | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.96 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:03.57 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:03.59 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:56.24 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:58.96 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:01.01 | KOPACZEWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:35.36 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:22.48 | POP£AWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:32.97 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:33.47 | PU£AWSKI Rafa³ | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5:30.71 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | GLAPIŃSKI S³awomir | AZS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.71 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS P³ock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.62 | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1959 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | S£OMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 12.93 | ¦WIŹTOS£AWSKI £ukasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.70 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.02 | B£ASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.33 | DUDZIAK Sebastian | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.37 | JANKOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.38 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.76 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.31 | £OPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.90 | MA£ECKI Piotr | LUKS Strza³ków # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.93 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.52 | DUDZIAK Sebastian | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.41 | KOWALCZYK £ukasz | LUKS Strza³ków # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.92 | FELCZAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.30 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.30 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 28.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.26 | KOWALSKI Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.66 | JANKOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.84 | RADCZYC Pawe³ | LUKS Strza³ków # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.90 | DUDZIAK Sebastian | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.22 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.90 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68468689918518 sekund |