Piła 07.09.2014
23. Mistrzostwa Polski w Półmaratonie (K i M)
Półmaraton K
1 1:16:41 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS I
2 1:16:51 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM
3 1:19:55 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2019 MM
4 1:20:55 PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87 Sen SL I DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/1490/11 2019 1
5 1:21:37 HEINESEN Valborg UKS Barnim Goleniów 86 Sen ZP I
6 1:24:03 KUZYK Agnieszka WKB Meta Lubliniec 76 Masters SL II B.D. Z/4999/11 2019 2
7 1:26:08 SEKUŁA Katarzyna LKS Zorza Gdynia 93 U23 PM II
8 1:26:11 KAMPA Dalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 86 Sen SL II PASZTA Wiesław Z/1010/12 2018 2
9 1:27:23 DZIUK Dagmara KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 87 Sen SL II STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub Z/0737/11 2018 2
10 1:30:33 KONARZEWSKA Martyna UKS MOSiR Działdowo 91 Sen WN III CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/4177/11 2019 3
11 1:37:11 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2019 3
12 2:39:27 KASIERSKA Ewa WKB Meta Lubliniec 48 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/5102/11 2019 BEZ
Półmaraton M
1 1:06:17 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
2 1:06:56 OCHAL Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 81 Sen PD I B.D. Z/0139/13 2019 2
3 1:07:29 KOPEĆ Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I B.D. Z/1267/14 2019 1
4 1:08:29 BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin WKB Meta Lubliniec 88 Sen SL II
5 1:08:49 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 U23 PM II OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2019 1
6 1:10:22 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok 81 Sen PD II CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/5117/11 2016 3
7 1:12:52 PIOTRASCHKE Paweł LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 79 Masters PM III B.D. Z/0543/12 2019 2
8 1:13:27 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP III B.D. 2
9 1:14:51 THIEL Adam KS Team run Gdańsk 72 Masters PM III DUDYCZ Radosław Z/1284/11 2016 BEZ
10 1:15:26 MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól 88 Sen LB III BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2019 3
11 1:16:47 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/4333/11 2019 2
12 1:16:55 BORAWSKI Paweł KS Team run Gdańsk 86 Sen PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2649/11 2016 3
13 1:18:14 JAMIŃSKI Adam SPLA Tychy # 90 Sen SL -- WDOWIAK Szymon # Z/1604/14 2018
14 1:18:53 MYŚLAK Piotr KS Wda Świecie 90 Sen KP --
15 1:22:55 ZEMBROŃ Mariusz WKB Meta Lubliniec 74 Masters SL --
16 1:24:03 ZIĘBA Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
17 1:24:48 ROSIŃSKI Łukasz WKB Meta Lubliniec 83 Sen SL -- PILARSKA Karolina Z/1493/11 2019 BEZ
18 1:25:02 SZWED Krzysztof WKB Meta Lubliniec 65 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1494/11 2019 BEZ
19 1:32:54 BAJDA Jacek WKB Meta Lubliniec 77 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1623/11 2019 BEZ
20 1:33:27 KUJAWIŃSKI Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/1904/12 2019
21 1:34:56 PIŁKOWSKI Maciej WKB Meta Lubliniec 84 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/0651/14 2017 BEZ
22 1:42:28 KUBISZ Tomasz WKB Meta Lubliniec 76 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1487/11 2019 BEZ
23 1:43:23 ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew WKB Meta Lubliniec 60 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/1495/11 2019 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51898884773254 sekund