Tbilisi (GEO) 14 - 17.07.2016 1. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.20 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 11.93 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 11.79 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 12.00 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.82 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 20 | w | 3 | 25.91 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 805 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 24.62 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 922 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.98 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 56.50 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | I | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | p | 1 | 62.15 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | p | 2 | 55.52 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.56 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:15.55 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 2:13.06 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 2:11.66 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:09.77 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:21.41 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 804 | ||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:28.49 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 712 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:31.77 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:54.26 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.82 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 16 | p | 2 | 14.51 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -3.3 | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 14 | w | 3 | 14.60 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 895 | |||||||
7 | 28 | w | 4 | 15.90 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 727 | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 60.92 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 60.52 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.69 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | e | 2 | 7:11.08 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | WO¬NIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.75 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.73 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | 891 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.70 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 855 | ||||||
100-200-300-400 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:11.22 |
ADAMEK Klaudia POTASZNIK Alicja KOTWIŁA Martyna OSIECKA Małgorzata |
POLSKA | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0191/15 Z/2957/15 Z/0634/15 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:08.57 |
ADAMEK Klaudia POTASZNIK Alicja KOTWIŁA Martyna ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
POLSKA | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0191/15 Z/2957/15 Z/0634/15 Z/0304/15 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 3.60 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 5.96 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.72 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 765 | |||||
13 | 22 | w | 2 | 5.25 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 628 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 16.17 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.81 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 13.51 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 761 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 13.51 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 761 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 47.39 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 45.15 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.09 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.93 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.89 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 59.89 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 51.45 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 45.44 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.00 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
14 | 26 | w | 1 | 28.48 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 448 | ||||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 44.82 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 760 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5452 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5282 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25:08.31 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.82 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 10.74 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.83 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.77 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
p | 1 | DNS | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.52 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:54.34 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | p | 2 | 1:53.12 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:40.63 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8:58.91 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.03 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 9 | p | 2 | 14.07 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 3 | 5:59.60 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:00.67 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.04 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
100-200-300-400 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:56.14 |
SZTEJKOWSKI Damian PAJˇK Rafał KREFT Szymon WÓJCIK Maciej |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa |
Z/0363/15 Z/5416/15 |
2023 2020 |
M |
||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.80 |
SZTEJKOWSKI Damian PAJˇK Rafał KREFT Szymon WÓJCIK Maciej |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa |
Z/0363/15 Z/5416/15 |
2023 2020 |
M |
|||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.89 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.88 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 16.89 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 54.06 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 51.36 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.70 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 69.51 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.74 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44:06.49 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2729198932648 sekund |