Łęczyca 18.09.2013 VI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Młodzików Łęczycy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.60 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.14 | DOBROWOLSKA Nina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.49 | STRYCHALSKA Karina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.14 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.58 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.78 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.25 | PALMOWSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.85 | BINIEWICZ Ewelina | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 18.38 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Agata | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 16.44 | BŁASZCZYK Michalina | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 16.94 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 17.43 | STAROSTA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.91 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Emilia | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.42 | PIERWOCH Milena | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 16.07 | CZAJKA Paulina | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 16.62 | PIERZGALSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.29 | WOLSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 16.89 | GÓRECKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 17.13 | GÓRALSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 17.30 | STASIAK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 17.70 | KRÓLAK Julia | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.84 | BIELICKA Marta | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.73 | BAUER Karolina | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.87 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.11 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.44 | BORCHON Julia | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.86 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.80 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Agata | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.20 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.11 | BINIEWICZ Ewelina | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.13 | STRYCHALSKA Karina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.40 | IWIŃSKA Marta | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:43.20 | STASIAK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.22 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.68 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.24 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.30 | KARTOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | DNF | KITA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | DNF | SZALKOWSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.72 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.11 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.36 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.28 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.30 | KRÓLAK Julia | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.96 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.98 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.51 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.25 | BARTCZAK Natalia | niest. Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | ZASADA Angelika | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.15 | BŁASZCZYK Michalina | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.10 | DANKSZEWICZ Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.21 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.12 | BARTCZAK Natalia | niest. Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.93 | WOLSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.88 | TOMCZYŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.81 | DZIEWULSKA Patrycja | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.73 | SZALKOWSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.71 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 3.65 | GÓRALSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | GÓRECKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.49 | STASIAK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.48 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.47 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.41 | RAJ Dagmara | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.33 | BRZEŃ Klaudia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.15 | KITA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.05 | DANKSZEWICZ Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 2.95 | IWIŃSKA Marta | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | HAŁAS Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.45 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.81 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | IV | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 9.79 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.55 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.94 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.87 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.80 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.76 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.58 | RAJ Julia | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.54 | RYBARCZYK Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.30 | PALMOWSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.96 | DOBROWOLSKA Nina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.85 | RAY Klaudia | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 6.83 | DANKSZEWICZ Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 6.70 | RAJ Dagmara | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 6.53 | BRZEŃ Klaudia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 6.49 | JAŁKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 6.49 | WRÓBLEWSKA Julia | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 6.24 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 6.05 | GÓRECKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 5.87 | TORZEWSKA Angelika | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 5.79 | STAROSTA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 5.67 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.21 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.36 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | III | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 35.37 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.80 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.43 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.57 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.98 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 18.00 | NOWICKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.33 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.09 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.34 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 21.59 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.88 | JAŁKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.32 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.82 | KAMFORSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.85 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.77 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.75 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.27 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.81 | GRZELAKOWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.18 | MORACZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.94 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.42 | STASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.45 | MILCZAREK Rafał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.62 | BORUCKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.32 | BANASIAK Maciej | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.68 | BĄK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 18.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.13 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.70 | BARTNIAK Krzysztof | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.46 | BARTCZAK Arkadiusz | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.91 | NIKODEMSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.20 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.74 | KOŚCIELAK Przemysław | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.08 | MARCINIAK Piotr | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.49 | WILK Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.27 | WAŚKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.35 | KANAS Dawid | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 16.44 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.74 | KALACZYŃSKI Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 16.08 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 16.70 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 22.35 | MISIAK Wojciech | SP 3 Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.50 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.66 | PRZYMYŁSKI Krystian | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 15.70 | KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.29 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.80 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.61 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.94 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.28 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.35 | BONAWENTURCZAK Maciej | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.91 | WAŚKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.50 | MARCINIAK Piotr | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.24 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.47 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.26 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.13 | PAWLIK Stanisław | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.39 | BORUCKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.30 | BANASIAK Maciej | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.13 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.79 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.72 | GRABSKI Grzegorz | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.75 | BAUER Dominik | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.37 | BOJANOWSKI Sylwester | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:20.77 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:21.39 | STASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:23.67 | KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:36.92 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:41.65 | BASIŃSKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:26.85 | BARTNIAK Krzysztof | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:28.37 | MODRZYŃSKI Dawid | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:34.74 | PETASZ Hubert | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:43.86 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:56.26 | NIKODEMSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:00.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:02.79 | KALACZYŃSKI Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:06.95 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:32.65 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 5:01.39 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.58 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.25 | GROBELNY Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.32 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.60 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.55 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.44 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.44 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.43 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.35 | GROBELNY Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.24 | KOŚCIELAK Przemysław | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.05 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.96 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.91 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
11 | 4.73 | BARTCZAK Arkadiusz | Gimnazjum Grabów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.69 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.65 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | 4.62 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.46 | ZACHWIEJA Seweryn | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.06 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.06 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.49 | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.95 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 9.71 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.56 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.47 | GRALAK Błażej | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.96 | PRZYMYŁSKI Krystian | Gimnazjum Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.89 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.87 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.57 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8.10 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 8.07 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.58 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.76 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.37 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.94 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.44 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.92 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 30.44 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.90 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.20 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
NM | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.33 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.47 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 38.17 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.11 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.01 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9632568359375 sekund |