Częstochowa 08.10.2022 Mistrzostwa Woj. ¦l±skiego U12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.63 | MŁYNARCZYK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14034/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.49 | WIEJA Dagmara | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5576/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 26 | e | 1 | 9.92 | WOŻNIAK Alicja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/6146/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 34 | e | 1 | 10.03 | BARTNICKA Agata | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/6091/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 55 | e | 1 | 10.56 | KRZYSTECZKO Natalia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 57 | e | 1 | 10.60 | HAUK Lena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/6140/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 65 | e | 1 | 10.98 | STANEK Pola | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.92 | ŁUŻNIAK Nadia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/3094/20 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.49 | GRYGLEWSKA Laura | TS AKS Chorzów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/2198/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 2 | 9.82 | JON Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/4648/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 61 | e | 2 | 10.75 | SZAFRAN Helena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/7298/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 68 | e | 2 | 11.09 | SIENKIEWICZ Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/10769/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 69 | e | 2 | 11.10 | ZAPAŁA-ONAK Jagoda | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2014 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/3432/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 70 | e | 2 | 11.14 | BARTNICKA Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6141/22 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 75 | e | 2 | 13.45 | MACIEJCZYK Wiktoria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/6098/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.86 | KOŁDON Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/5468/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 9.21 | TOBOROWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/14140/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 23 | e | 3 | 9.88 | YAKUNINA Barbara | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 3 | 10.00 | DˇBROWSKA Hanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2985/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 42 | e | 3 | 10.19 | MĘCIK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14042/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 60 | e | 3 | 10.72 | KEMPNY Magdalena | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/6093/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 72 | e | 3 | 11.47 | DZIGORZEWSKA Maja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 73 | e | 3 | 12.07 | MOSKAŁA Nikola | TS AKS Chorzów | 2014 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2220/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 9.29 | BURCZYK Hanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/4341/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.91 | ZASADA Maja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14096/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 30 | e | 4 | 10.01 | NOSOWICZ Zoja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 10.01 | RYSZKA Lena | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/12573/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 36 | e | 4 | 10.11 | PUKHNAREVICH Katsharyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 71 | e | 4 | 11.24 | GŁOWANIA Pola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6085/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 74 | e | 4 | 12.13 | DUREK Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | Z/1682/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 9.45 | MUSIAŁ Maja | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2987/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 9.71 | DZIERZA Maria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/3673/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 32 | e | 5 | 10.02 | DURAN Daria | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2013 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 5 | 10.02 | RYCHTER Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6904/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 47 | e | 5 | 10.33 | KAŁUŻA Aniela | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2012 | U12 | LD | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 50 | e | 5 | 10.44 | WALASZCZYK Zuzanna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/12317/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 64 | e | 5 | 10.96 | DYJA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.7 | -- | CIUK Marek # | Z/0453/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 9.37 | KONIECZNA Maja | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4037/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | e | 6 | 9.61 | BŁESZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/2288/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 6 | 9.74 | BRODA Jagoda | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/6031/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 6 | 9.90 | JANASIK Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2013 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/13952/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 39 | e | 6 | 10.14 | MORYTO Nadia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/6163/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 40 | e | 6 | 10.15 | ZAWIERUCHA Blanka | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2991/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 58 | e | 6 | 10.64 | GRABNA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 59 | e | 6 | 10.68 | WOJCIESZCZAK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/6082/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 14 | e | 7 | 9.60 | TKACZYŃSKA Helena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/4070/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 28 | e | 7 | 9.97 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/1777/22 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 41 | e | 7 | 10.16 | SKOWROŃSKA Alicja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/6094/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 44 | e | 7 | 10.21 | ARKULARY Jagoda | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/4621/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 54 | e | 7 | 10.55 | WOLAK Alicja | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/4708/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 62 | e | 7 | 10.86 | ¦WITOŃ Malwina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2015 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6903/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 63 | e | 7 | 10.88 | BAŁYS Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | Z/2834/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 9.15 | WYSOCKA Liliana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2318/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 8 | 9.58 | KALISZ Milena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | MORKA Piotr # | Z/2331/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | e | 8 | 9.68 | FIC Maria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 8 | 9.69 | PAŁUCHA Kinga | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 8 | 9.70 | GÓRA Emilia | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/6030/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 43 | e | 8 | 10.20 | RYCHTER Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 48 | e | 8 | 10.35 | LUBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/13934/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 67 | e | 8 | 10.99 | STEMPSKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.6 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14088/21 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 9.22 | KRÓL Magdalena | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | Z/14101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 9 | 9.44 | ¦WITOŃ Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/0447/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 35 | e | 9 | 10.07 | RYT Rozalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/13690/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 38 | e | 9 | 10.14 | KATAN Matylda | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/4709/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 46 | e | 9 | 10.30 | STACHULEC Milena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 52 | e | 9 | 10.51 | TUKAJ Adriana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6910/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 56 | e | 9 | 10.56 | HERBSKA Marta | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/13958/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 66 | e | 9 | 10.98 | KHELOUF Aliyah | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2014 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/0561/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 20 | e | 10 | 9.72 | PUSZCZYK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 27 | e | 10 | 9.93 | DURAN Maja | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 10 | 10.12 | WˇTROBA Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 45 | e | 10 | 10.25 | GRZYB Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/3129/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 49 | e | 10 | 10.37 | MALORDY Magdalena | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | PROKSA Robert | Z/1921/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 51 | e | 10 | 10.48 | MATULKA Wiktoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6135/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 53 | e | 10 | 10.52 | MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/9535/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.60 | MŁYNARCZYK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14034/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.71 | KOŁDON Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/5468/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.86 | ŁUŻNIAK Nadia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/3094/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.15 | TOBOROWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/14140/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KRÓL Magdalena | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | Z/14101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.22 | WYSOCKA Liliana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2318/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.25 | KONIECZNA Maja | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4037/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.39 | BURCZYK Hanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.6 | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/4341/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.94 | MŁYNARCZYK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | IV | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14034/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.14 | MADEJ Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 | U12 | SL | V | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/3932/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.99 | WˇSEK Hanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/1418/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.89 | WIEJA Dagmara | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5576/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 58.27 | RYCHTER Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.39 | KACZOROWSKA Iga | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/1712/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.61 | DESKA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14035/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.34 | FIC Maria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 53.94 | WYSOCKA Liliana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2318/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 33 | s | 2 | 60.05 | KOLANYK Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/2298/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 43 | s | 2 | 64.15 | BRZEZIŃSKA Liliana | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6132/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.54 | ¦WITOŃ Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/0447/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 53.85 | DˇBROWSKA Hanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2985/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 54.48 | STEC Lena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/3933/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 57.27 | TLAŁKA Emilia | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 58.47 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/1777/22 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 38 | s | 3 | 62.50 | LESZCZYŃSKA Michalina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/2646/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 53.38 | ZELEK Lena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/14128/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 53.76 | ZAWIERUCHA Blanka | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2991/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 56.99 | GAWRON Syliwa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/13933/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 40 | s | 4 | 62.95 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Lena | BKL Bełchatów # | 2013 | U12 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka | Z/0340/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 45 | s | 4 | 67.59 | MULARCZYK Milena | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6136/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 54.30 | GRZYB Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/3129/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 57.38 | MALORDY Magdalena | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | PROKSA Robert | Z/1921/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 58.59 | RYSZKA Lena | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/12573/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 58.95 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | Z/2838/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 59.49 | RYT Rozalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/13690/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 39 | s | 5 | 62.83 | NAPIERAŁA Alicja | RMKS Rybnik | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6137/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 51.32 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/14033/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 30 | s | 6 | 58.97 | JA¦KIEWICZ Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/5937/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 60.82 | KEMPNA Zofia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna # | Z/9576/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 62.29 | GŁˇBIK Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/6125/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 42 | s | 6 | 63.73 | KLUK Lea | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2014 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/2390/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 7 | 53.40 | WOSKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/7688/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 7 | 53.40 | WACIĘGA Martyna | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 7 | 54.12 | LANGOSZ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14074/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 32 | s | 7 | 59.83 | STACHOWIAK Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/5772/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 7 | 60.61 | KUSBER Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6134/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 41 | s | 7 | 63.03 | SARKOWICZ Iga | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8305/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 8 | 47.89 | KOŁDON Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | V | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/5468/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 55.03 | SOIŃSKA Iga | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/14137/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 8 | 57.21 | RYCHTER Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6904/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 8 | 58.77 | BAGNOWSKA Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/6176/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 36 | s | 8 | 61.39 | SIWEK Olga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6089/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 44 | s | 8 | 65.54 | KOWOL Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/6150/22 | 2024 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.81 | WALLON Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2011 | U12 | SL | IV | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/12500/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.59 | MATYSIAK Magdalena | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2024/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:54.81 | DUDZIK Zofia | LKS Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna # | Z/13262/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | ZIELSKA Gloria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr # | Z/0311/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.46 | TRYBUŁA Jagoda | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14041/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.39 | WOJTYŁA Aleksandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/3934/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:05.69 | GAŻA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/13458/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:28.82 | GŁOWACKA Oliwia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | LACHOWSKA Magdalena | Z/2535/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:07.96 | BUJOCZEK Milena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | Z/0656/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:09.47 | CHOBOT Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14062/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:09.49 | PUDEŁKO Julia | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/1567/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:11.03 | SOKOŁOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2012 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/1235/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:17.33 | GLITA Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/5888/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:20.92 | CHMIELEWSKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/14100/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:36.08 | KUCZMIERCZYK Milena | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/2179/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:03.14 | PATEK Alicja | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2012 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/1099/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:04.60 | TOMASZEK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/5775/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:05.49 | BRYSZ Emilia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/1738/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:09.67 | KREMIEC Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6133/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:13.86 | RUSEK Karolina | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6139/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:23.83 | OLMA Maria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/6101/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:25.10 | FAERBER Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/6142/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:41.15 | WRÓBEL Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | Z/1684/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.19 |
KOŁDON Emilia TRYBUŁA Jagoda DESKA Paulina MŁYNARCZYK Amelia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta |
Z/5468/22 Z/14041/21 Z/14035/21 Z/14034/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.64 |
SOIŃSKA Iga BŁESZYŃSKA Alicja TOBOROWICZ Aleksandra WˇSEK Hanna |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena |
Z/14137/21 Z/2288/22 Z/14140/21 Z/1418/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 63.80 |
YAKUNINA Barbara ZELEK Lena WOŻNIAK Alicja WALASZCZYK Zuzanna |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam RAMUS Józef RAMUS Józef |
Z/14128/21 Z/6146/22 Z/12317/21 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 64.01 |
ARKULARY Jagoda GAWRON Syliwa LUBIŃSKA Emilia DZIERZA Maria |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
DOBIJA Katarzyna DOBIJA Katarzyna DOBIJA Katarzyna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
Z/4621/22 Z/13933/21 Z/13934/21 Z/3673/24 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 65.03 |
HAUK Lena SˇSAŁA Milena CHOBOT Martyna LANGOSZ Zuzanna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna CZYŻ Katarzyna CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/6140/22 Z/10200/21 Z/14062/21 Z/14074/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 67.58 |
MYSZAKOWSKA Emilia BAŁYS Oliwia JAROSZ Katarzyna WOSKOWSKA Alicja |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 2012 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata |
Z/9535/21 Z/2834/23 Z/2838/23 Z/7688/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 60.67 |
BURCZYK Hanna WOJTYŁA Aleksandra STEC Lena MADEJ Zofia |
LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław |
Z/4341/22 Z/3934/21 Z/3933/21 Z/3932/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.91 |
WACIĘGA Martyna TOKARCZYK Jadwiga MROWIEC Wiktoria KONIECZNA Maja |
MKS Żywiec | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
FIJAK Krystyna FIJAK Krystyna FIJAK Krystyna FIJAK Krystyna |
Z/2168/22 Z/2169/22 Z/2176/22 Z/4037/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.05 |
NOSOWICZ Zoja KRÓL Magdalena WIEJA Dagmara PAŁUCHA Kinga |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 2012 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna ŻUK Bartłomiej ŻUK Bartłomiej |
Z/14101/21 Z/5576/21 Z/5938/22 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.51 |
DˇBROWSKA Hanna MUSIAŁ Maja ZAWIERUCHA Blanka WˇTROBA Małgorzata |
TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 2011 2011 2012 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub |
Z/2985/21 Z/2987/21 Z/2991/21 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.63 |
GÓRA Emilia BRODA Jagoda KATAN Matylda WOLAK Alicja |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 2011 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/6030/22 Z/6031/22 Z/4709/22 Z/4708/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.79 |
ZAJˇC Jennifer RYT Rozalia RYSZKA Lena KACZOROWSKA Iga |
MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 2013 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
BIELA Monika BIELA Monika BIELA Monika BIELA Monika |
Z/4497/22 Z/13690/21 Z/12573/21 Z/1712/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 60.57 |
JANASIK Julia DURAN Maja BRYSZ Emilia GARBULA Maja |
UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2013 2011 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
WAJDA Aleksandra WAJDA Aleksandra WAJDA Aleksandra |
Z/13952/21 Z/1738/21 Z/4223/20 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 62.61 |
STASZEWSKA Iga STASZEWSKA Tola PATEK Alicja SOKOŁOWSKA Zuzanna |
UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2014 2012 2012 2012 |
U12 | LDZ | -- |
RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz |
Z/1233/22 Z/1234/22 Z/1099/22 Z/1235/22 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 69.34 |
SKOWROŃSKA Alicja STANEK Pola KEMPNY Magdalena BARTNICKA Agata |
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 2014 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/6094/22 Z/2328/22 Z/6093/22 Z/6091/22 |
2023 2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 81.46 |
JANOWSKA Nadia LANDZIŃSKA Natalia POTYRAK Dominika ZAPAŁA-ONAK Jagoda |
TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2014 2014 2014 2014 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/5366/21 Z/3432/22 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KONIECZNA Maja | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4037/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BORKOWSKA Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2010 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3680/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CESARZ Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/14126/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.20 | TOKARCZYK Jadwiga | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2169/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.20 | MRUGALSKA Blanka | RMKS Rybnik | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/1899/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.20 | WˇTROBA Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MROWIEC Wiktoria | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2176/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | PUSZCZYK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.15 | CHILIŃSKA Zuzanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5561/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.10 | OLMA Maria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/6101/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/2485/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.05 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/14033/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.39 | GARBULA Maja | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/4223/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŁUŻNIAK Nadia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/3094/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KRÓL Magdalena | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | Z/14101/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.22 | WˇSEK Hanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/1418/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.09 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/14033/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.04 | BŁESZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/2288/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.98 | PAŁUCHA Kinga | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.86 | WACIĘGA Martyna | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2168/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.84 | TRYBUŁA Jagoda | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14041/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.83 | TOBOROWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/14140/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.83 | KACZOROWSKA Iga | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.3 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/1712/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.83 | DESKA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14035/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.80 | STASZEWSKA Tola | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2012 | U12 | LD | +0.7 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | Z/1234/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.76 | MUSIAŁ Maja | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.9 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2987/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.75 | KATAN Matylda | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2012 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/4709/22 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.74 | BRODA Jagoda | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/6031/22 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.70 | TKACZYŃSKA Helena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/4070/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.70 | ZAJˇC Jennifer | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.2 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/4497/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.67 | GÓRA Emilia | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/6030/22 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.65 | YAKUNINA Barbara | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.55 | SˇSAŁA Milena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.3 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna # | Z/10200/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.50 | TUKAJ Adriana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6910/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GLITA Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/5888/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.47 | STACHULEC Milena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.46 | GAWRON Syliwa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.4 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/13933/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.44 | LUBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.2 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/13934/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.39 | MIARKA Antonina | RMKS Rybnik | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/6126/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.36 | CHILIŃSKA Zuzanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/5561/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.25 | NOSOWICZ Zoja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.23 | KRZYSTECZKO Natalia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.4 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/2978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.20 | TLAŁKA Emilia | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BARTNICKA Agata | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/6091/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZAFRAN Helena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/7298/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.18 | KEMPNY Magdalena | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/6093/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.04 | SKOWROŃSKA Alicja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/6094/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.01 | GRABNA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PIETRKIEWICZ Hanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | +1.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/3149/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KLUK Lea | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2014 | U12 | SL | +0.3 | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/2390/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
39 | f | 1 | 2.95 | MĘCIK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14042/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
40 | f | 1 | 2.94 | KHELOUF Aliyah | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2014 | U12 | SL | +0.9 | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/0561/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
41 | f | 1 | 2.74 | LANDZIŃSKA Natalia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2014 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
42 | f | 1 | 2.72 | STANEK Pola | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/2328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
43 | f | 1 | 2.60 | DZIGORZEWSKA Maja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
44 | f | 1 | 2.57 | JANOWSKA Nadia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2014 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
45 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ¦WITOŃ Malwina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2015 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6903/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
46 | f | 1 | 2.22 | POTYRAK Dominika | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2014 | U12 | SL | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5366/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (80) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.50 | ŁOPATECKA Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/14115/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.00 | GALEJA Elena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna # | Z/9626/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.00 | CHMIELEWSKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/14100/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.50 | KASPROWSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHAŁOWSKI Roman # | Z/7851/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.00 | SZABLA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14089/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.00 | CZYŻ Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14064/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.00 | WOJCIESZCZAK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/6082/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.50 | WRÓBEL Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | Z/1684/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.00 | DYJA Paulina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek # | Z/0453/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.50 | JON Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/4648/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.50 | KLUK Lea | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2014 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/2390/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.00 | DUREK Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | Z/1682/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.00 | POLACZY Justyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/6138/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.50 | PIETRKIEWICZ Hanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/3149/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | KITA Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/13689/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.49 | HONKISZ Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/2267/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.01 | ZIĘBIŃSKI Antoni | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/14012/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 10.10 | GRABNA Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 10.38 | BRUNER Sabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14129/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 36 | e | 1 | 10.90 | JONDERKO Antoni | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/14030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.27 | PRZˇDKA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.9 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/6090/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.62 | GOLONKA Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.9 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/14097/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.69 | BACHTA Olaf | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 10.04 | MATUSZEWSKI Hubert | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2011 | U12 | LD | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 10.28 | KOIM Tymoteusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.9 | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6087/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 41 | e | 2 | 11.43 | LEDWOŃ Michał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/6097/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.16 | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2011 | U12 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 9.25 | ROJEK Kacper | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14021/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 9.71 | HUTNIK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | BOREK Zbigniew # | Z/6164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 10.31 | HETMANIOK Karol | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1851/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 34 | e | 3 | 10.66 | KOZIEŁ Igor | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 38 | e | 3 | 11.39 | DZIACKO Kuba | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 9.10 | CHŁOND Maksymilian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/6145/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 9.17 | PĘDZIWIATR Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14036/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 9.91 | KALISZ Hubert | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/6032/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 10.11 | BOGDAŃSKI Olaf | UKS Diament Godów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan | Z/7669/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 10.43 | FRANCZYK Robert | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2013 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/6095/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 31 | e | 4 | 10.55 | MAJEWSKI Bartosz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3045/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 39 | e | 4 | 11.42 | TOMASZEK Franciszek | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -2.0 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2171/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 9.43 | RYŁ Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8304/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 5 | 9.77 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14052/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 35 | e | 5 | 10.73 | SCHABOWSKI Gabriel | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2013 | U12 | LD | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 5 | 11.13 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Jan | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 5 | 11.81 | FRˇCZYK Franciszek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2015 | U12 | SL | -0.7 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/6906/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 9.28 | SZKOTAK Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Z/13930/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 9.45 | MIKA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14050/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 9.81 | KRUCZEK Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2170/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 9.94 | DŁUCIK Sebasiatn | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2012 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 6 | 10.09 | DREWNIK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/3130/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 30 | e | 6 | 10.44 | KRAKOWIAN Brunon | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/12340/21 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 9.14 | ZAŁĘCZNY Tymoteusz | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2012 | U12 | LD | -1.3 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | Z/1100/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 9.71 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/2319/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 28 | e | 7 | 10.42 | WIENCEK Bartłomiej | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 10.57 | HOFFMANN Wiktor | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/10758/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 10.60 | GORZAWSKI Filip | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 40 | e | 7 | 11.42 | STANKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | PEROŃ Katarzyna # | Z/5774/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 42 | e | 7 | 11.65 | PILARSKI Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2014 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.46 | KITA Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/13689/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.00 | CHŁOND Maksymilian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/6145/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.07 | PĘDZIWIATR Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14036/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.15 | PRZˇDKA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/6090/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.37 | SZKOTAK Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Z/13930/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.37 | RYŁ Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8304/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.43 | ROJEK Kacper | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14021/21 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.70 | MIKA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.3 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14050/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.16 | KITA Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika | Z/13689/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.08 | PIASECKI Miłosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14106/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.25 | ZGHUIEVYCH Maksym | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | Z/7868/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.69 | PRZEWIE¬LIK Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/7982/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.41 | CAŁKO Ignacy | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.77 | KLE¦TA Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6086/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.78 | HONKISZ Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/2267/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.80 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14052/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 51.32 | HERBU¦ Aleksander | MKS Żywiec | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2167/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 53.15 | LICHAŃSKI Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8295/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.67 | ANDROSZ Wojciech | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14015/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 61.23 | BARCZUK Wojciech | RMKS Rybnik | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/6130/22 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 62.85 | KULPOK Antoni | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6088/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 53.61 | DREWNIK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/3130/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 55.87 | LIS Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14075/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 56.33 | GRUSZKA Nataniel | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | BOJKO Bogdan | Z/2283/22 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 60.37 | MATUSZEWSKI Oliwier | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8297/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 52.01 | STRZELCZYK Alan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14142/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 54.44 | BALCEREK Błażej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr # | Z/2330/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 5 | 54.90 | SOBCZYK Wojciech | RMKS Rybnik | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5930/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 5 | 56.48 | ZIĘBIŃSKI Antoni | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | -- | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/14012/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 5 | 60.86 | HOFFMANN Wiktor | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/10758/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.69 | WALA Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14107/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:52.05 | RYŁ Julian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8303/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.74 | SUWALSKI Paweł | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14026/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:53.16 | PYTEL Borys | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:54.25 | CIELECKI Oliwer | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/14135/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.23 | PASOWICZ Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | LACHOWSKA Magdalena # | Z/0442/21 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.71 | WILK Mikołaj | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | BOJKO Bogdan | Z/2282/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.81 | PYTEL Bruno | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:04.37 | KOTLORZ Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8291/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:04.47 | THEINER Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/14094/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:06.50 | STASIAK Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/7861/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:10.23 | DUDA Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/6084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:16.12 | GARNYSZ Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/2261/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:28.28 | PILARSKI Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2014 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.80 |
PĘDZIWIATR Mateusz WALA Wiktor CAŁKO Ignacy PIASECKI Miłosz |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta |
Z/14036/21 Z/14107/21 Z/14038/21 Z/14106/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.28 |
ZŁOCHOWSKI Kacper ZGHUIEVYCH Maksym HUTNIK Kacper CHŁOND Maksymilian |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 2012 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
RAMUS Józef ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam BOREK Zbigniew RAMUS Józef |
Z/8115/21 Z/7868/21 Z/6164/22 Z/6145/22 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.53 |
KARPAŁA Adrian SUWALSKI Paweł PRZEWIE¬LIK Kacper PYTEL Borys |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 2011 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota |
Z/14029/21 Z/14026/21 Z/7982/21 Z/14027/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.02 |
RYŁ Kacper KOTLORZ Mateusz RYŁ Julian CIELECKI Oliwer |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 2012 2012 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena PASEK Magdalena |
Z/8304/21 Z/8291/21 Z/8303/21 Z/14135/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.44 |
KLE¦TA Patryk ANDROSZ Wojciech GAWENDA Bartosz ROJEK Kacper |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2012 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
CZYŻ Katarzyna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna |
Z/6086/22 Z/14015/21 Z/14018/21 Z/14021/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.00 |
PASKUDA Ignacy SULSKI Jędrzej JABŁOŃSKI Adam IVANOV Artem |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 2012 2011 2012 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata SZYJKA Beata |
Z/9534/21 Z/2849/23 Z/7687/21 Z/2839/23 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 68.58 |
JONDERKO Antoni WIENCEK Bartłomiej MAJEWSKI Bartosz FRANCZYK Robert |
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 2012 2012 2013 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/14030/21 Z/3045/21 Z/6095/22 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 71.76 |
STANKIEWICZ Szymon MATUSZEWSKI Oliwier HOFFMANN Wiktor WOJCIESZEK Jakub |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 2012 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
PEROŃ Katarzyna PASEK Magdalena JACYSZYN Lechosław PASEK Magdalena |
Z/5774/22 Z/8297/21 Z/10758/21 Z/10773/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 60.99 |
MIKA Szymon RUTKOWSKI Wojciech STRZELCZYK Alan BRYŁA Tymon |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 2012 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
JACYSZYN Lechosław JACYSZYN Lechosław JACYSZYN Lechosław JACYSZYN Lechosław |
Z/14050/21 Z/14052/21 Z/14142/21 Z/2289/22 |
2023 2023 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 61.31 |
GOLONKA Jan PASOWICZ Szymon HONKISZ Karol SZKOTAK Wojciech |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 2011 2011 2011 |
U12 | SLK | -- |
DOBIJA Katarzyna LACHOWSKA Magdalena DOBIJA Katarzyna DĘBOWSKI Michał |
Z/14097/21 Z/0442/21 Z/2267/22 Z/13930/21 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 62.51 |
SCHABOWSKI Gabriel ZAŁĘCZNY Tymoteusz PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech MATUSZEWSKI Hubert |
UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2013 2012 2011 2011 |
U12 | LDZ | -- |
RYBARCZYK Dariusz |
Z/1100/22 |
2024 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2008 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MUCHA Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/7856/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ZŁOCHOWSKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/8115/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.15 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Nikodem | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.10 | GARNYSZ Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej | Z/2261/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.05 | PYTEL Bruno | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14028/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.00 | GAWENDA Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14018/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.58 | PIASECKI Miłosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14106/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.33 | PĘDZIWIATR Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14036/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.33 | PRZˇDKA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.4 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/6090/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.28 | MITO¦ Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/5906/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.28 | CHŁOND Maksymilian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.9 | -- | RAMUS Józef | Z/6145/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PYTEL Borys | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.6 | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14027/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.03 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Nikodem | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.99 | STRZELCZYK Alan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14142/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.89 | PASKUDA Ignacy | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.3 | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/9534/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.87 | BACHTA Olaf | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.86 | RYŁ Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.3 | -- | PASEK Magdalena # | Z/8304/21 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.84 | KALISZ Hubert | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/6032/22 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.83 | GOLONKA Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.3 | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/14097/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CAŁKO Ignacy | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.3 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14038/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.77 | SZKOTAK Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2011 | U12 | SL | +2.4 | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał | Z/13930/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.75 | MIKA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2012 | U12 | SL | -1.5 | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | Z/14050/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.74 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Jan | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.71 | BOGDAŃSKI Olaf | UKS Diament Godów | 2011 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan | Z/7669/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.69 | SZCZYGIOŁ Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.6 | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14023/21 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.68 | WALA Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta | Z/14107/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.68 | KARPAŁA Adrian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14029/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.67 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2011 | U12 | SL | +1.8 | -- | RUSZEL Piotr | Z/2319/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.52 | KRAKOWIAN Brunon | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2013 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/12340/21 | 2024 | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.44 | MAJEWSKI Bartosz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/3045/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.43 | HETMANIOK Karol | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1851/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.36 | DENESZEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2011 | U12 | SL | -1.0 | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/3495/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.31 | JONDERKO Antoni | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/14030/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.24 | STAWORKO Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2012 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/7862/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.21 | KRUCZEK Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -3.0 | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/2170/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
30 | f | 1 | 2.96 | WIENCEK Bartłomiej | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2012 | U12 | SL | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 2.63 | FRANCZYK Robert | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2013 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/6095/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
32 | f | 1 | 2.36 | LEDWOŃ Michał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2014 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/6097/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.00 | ZŁOCHOWSKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/8115/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.00 | HUTNIK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | BOREK Zbigniew # | Z/6164/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.00 | IVANOV Artem | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | Z/2839/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.00 | DOŁGOPOŁY Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | RADECKA-PAKASZEWSKA Zuzanna | Z/14017/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.50 | KARPAŁA Adrian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota | Z/14029/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/7687/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.50 | SULSKI Jędrzej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | Z/2849/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.00 | GRABNA Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.00 | GORZAWSKI Filip | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2011 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.00 | HUCZEK Wiktor | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | Z/1916/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.50 | WOJDYŁA Filip | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2012 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4357719421387 sekund |