Brzeszcze 03.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.13 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.05 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.24 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.26 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.12 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.38 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.76 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.91 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.93 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.06 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 4.98 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.82 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.80 | HALSKA Barbara | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.84 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.20 | KLIŚ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.01 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.29 | KOCIMA Agata | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.08 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.19 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.90 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.91 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.69 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.79 | PSZCZÓŁKA Sławomir | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.26 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.60 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.64 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1974 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/5504/23 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62387800216675 sekund |