Warszawa 10 - 11.09.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.20 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 12.67 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.01 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.77 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.63 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.32 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.96 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.64 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.00 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.58 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.71 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:16.60 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:54.23 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:28.02 | PASZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS G-8 Bielany # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:41.91 | SKARZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS G-8 Bielany # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.22 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.36 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.34 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.47 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.02 | KRUPKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.57 | SŁOWIK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.76 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.50 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.35 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:52.00 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:06.83 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:11.88 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:17.92 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | KOSOBUDZKA Weronika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | WONCISZ Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.20 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.46 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.28 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.23 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.44 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.94 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.76 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.09 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.97 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.76 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.53 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.68 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 44.68 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.67 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.22 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.81 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.52 | DROŃ Aneta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.34 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.36 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.96 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.16 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.39 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.56 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.77 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.75 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.99 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.60 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.14 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.86 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.75 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.12 | KOTARSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.57 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.73 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.86 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.83 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.07 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.23 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.41 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.46 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.63 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.17 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.37 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.04 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.89 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.43 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.57 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.50 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:56.43 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:01.49 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:01.58 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:05.51 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:50.50 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:09.47 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:18.67 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.53 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.76 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.10 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.36 | ANTOŃCZUK Marek | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.46 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.94 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.78 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.43 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.20 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.99 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.21 | KIJ Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1979 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.56 | KARP Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.50 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:18.14 | DZIARMAGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.17 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.20 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.00 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.78 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.82 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.53 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.51 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.28 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 13.25 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.82 | GOLAN Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.01 | ZUBALA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.91 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.53 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.33 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.77 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.76 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.48 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.01 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.66 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.06 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.87 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.32 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.85 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1304428577423 sekund |