Częstochowa 25.09.2011 Finał Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.06 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.21 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.26 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.30 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.63 | KOKORA Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.84 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.98 | RAKOSZA Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15.29 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.17 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.64 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.69 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.98 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.99 | PRÓCHNO Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.07 | FOLTMAN Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.16 | CZAPLA Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.68 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.80 | PASAMONIK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.01 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.04 | POLITAŃSKA Laura | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.20 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.24 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.49 | FIUK Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.61 | PAJˇK Rozalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.00 | WYCI¦LIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.47 | BANA¦ Joanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.53 | KONIK Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.71 | POŁETEK Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.82 | LE¦NIK Matylda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.86 | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.91 | WODNIK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.40 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.55 | SOBOLEWSKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.72 | SCHMIDT Martina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.99 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.11 | KOWALIK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.15 | CHYRA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.20 | NIEWIADOMSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.60 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.32 | RYBIŃSKA Jolanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 16.36 | NOWAK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.21 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.38 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.59 | SZYDŁOWSKA Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.61 | SO¦NICKA Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.69 | KOT Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.78 | KACZOR Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.81 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 15.84 | JEDZINIAN Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.22 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 15.44 | CZECH Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.80 | SALOCHNA Wiktoria | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.60 | JĘDRYKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 17.04 | OGŁOZA Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 17.26 | GURBISZ Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 15.94 | PIOTROWSKA Karolina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 16.81 | KUBICZEK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 17.13 | SZEWCZYK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 17.13 | ULBRICH Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 17.60 | OPASIAK Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.57 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.11 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.77 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.49 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.81 | WARMUSZ Vanessa | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.41 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.63 | JOŃCZYK Magdalena | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.37 | JĘCZEŃ Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.67 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.22 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.68 | STACHOŃ Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.51 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.34 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.64 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.76 | STACHOŃ Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.00 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.54 | CZEKAJ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.28 | HIBNER Izabela | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.69 | LAUER Daria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.95 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.47 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.58 | ZASADZIAK Malwina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.21 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.94 | WASILEWSKA Nikola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.30 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.65 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 53.30 | MAJEWSKA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.12 | MˇKOSA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.43 | KOWALIK Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 54.02 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 55.16 | WALUS Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 55.35 | RZYMSKA Patrycja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.11 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.42 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.73 | JOŃCZYK Magdalena | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.50 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.63 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.14 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.42 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.40 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.29 | OLCHAWA Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:52.32 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.77 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:53.93 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.53 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.95 | BRODA Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.86 | RÓŻALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.27 | DUKAŁA Angelika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.95 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.29 | ¦NIEGÓRSKA Maria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.46 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:17.17 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:19.37 | KIN Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:26.55 | GRUCA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.29 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.82 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:20.74 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:25.87 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:32.49 | STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:39.08 | SZCZĘCH Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:42.89 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.98 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.43 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.44 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.60 | ŻEBROWSKA Nikola | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.53 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.74 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.48 |
PRZEMY¦LAŃSKA Agnieszka WIECZOREK Karolina KOKORA Angelika STĘPOWSKA Karolina |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.43 |
PIERZYNA Ewelina RAKOSZA Wioletta CZAPLA Alicja FOLTMAN Katarzyna |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.06 |
CHYRA Angelika MIERZEJEK Klaudia FIUK Magdalena KOCIŃSKA Amanda |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.55 |
SKOP Małgorzata ADAMIEC Martyna BRY¦ Sandra JĘCZEŃ Justyna |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.80 |
WASILEWSKA Nikola LEPA Klaudia BIELAK Sandra JASIK Karolina |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.21 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa SO¦NICKA Dominika NOWAKOWSKA Alicja KOWALIK Agnieszka |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.66 |
RYSZCZYK Aleksandra KAPAŁA Patrycja SMYŁA Zofia KRAWCZYK Aleksandra |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1997 1996 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. |
, Z/0479/13 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.12 |
ZAWADZKA Natalia LAUER Daria PRÓCHNO Paulina CHIBOWSKA Natalia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.24 |
WDOWCZYK Patrycja SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja SKUPIEŃ Amanda ZAGRODNIK Joanna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.61 |
PAWLAK Karolina BARTOSIK Natalia JUSZCZYK Karolina ŻUKOWSKA Kinga |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.48 |
SOBOLEWSKA Daria RELIGA Aleksandra PASIK Aleksandra SOLICH Amanda |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.75 |
GORZAWSKA Nicola JEDZINIAN Karolina ZASADZIAK Malwina BARTOSZ Patrycja |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIEGZA Andrea | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DĘBIEC Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WACHOWICZ Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SOBOLEWSKA Daria | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BYRDY Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GRECZKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.11 | ¦NIEGÓRSKA Maria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.47 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.07 | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.06 | FOJT Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.98 | DRAGAN Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.91 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.88 | LUDWISZEWSKA Sylwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.82 | PIˇTEK Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.64 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | RUTKOWSKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 7.70 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.53 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.71 | SOLICH Amanda | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.95 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.60 | STRZEDUŁA Emilia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.57 | ŻYŁA Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.56 | DUK Gabriela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.48 | SZINDLER Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.41 | JAKUBCZAK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.32 | WNUK Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.76 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.60 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.18 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.30 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.36 | RACZKOWSKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.59 | PORDZIK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.44 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.18 | GOJ Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.94 | SˇSIADA Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.80 | JAKUBCZAK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.00 | PIECH Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.46 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.56 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.63 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.08 | TOPOLSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.51 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.50 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.22 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.61 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.66 | PROKOPOWICZ Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.26 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:07.20 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:17.57 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:51.63 | SZEWCZYK Sara | LUKS Konopiska # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola | 5 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.49 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.68 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.10 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.39 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.72 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.73 | GRELA Filip | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.29 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.61 | CHROMY Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.51 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.64 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.65 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.73 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.83 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.06 | MATUSZEWSKI Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.19 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.59 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.18 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.29 | MACHETA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.33 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.69 | NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.94 | PLATEN Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.21 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.90 | JUCHNIK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.08 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.30 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.52 | PLUSZCZYK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.81 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.82 | BARAKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.32 | SKUBISZ Adrian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.81 | PAWLIK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.41 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.90 | PAWLIK Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.04 | SOPORSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.29 | SOLORZ Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.45 | WITUCKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 17.11 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.94 | SUS Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.56 | PRZYBYŁA Alan | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.92 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.33 | MITEK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.60 | WˇSOWSKI Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 17.24 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.29 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 16.13 | WESOŁEK Krzysztof | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 16.60 | OLEJNIK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 19.21 | WŁODARZ Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 20.71 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.59 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.84 | ROIK Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.22 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.62 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.20 | JARZOMBEK Szymon | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.06 | POLAK Przemysław | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.42 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.22 | CHWIST Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.19 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.66 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.99 | PALUS Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.81 | ROSKOSZ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.72 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.08 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.36 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.47 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.52 | SZAFRAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.44 | BARNACH Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.27 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.26 | KOCHAN Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.39 | BROJEK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 62.17 | GOŁAWSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.40 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.76 | SO¦NICKI Przemysław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.30 | ŁUCZAK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 50.44 | LIPIŃSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 53.91 | PAZGAN Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.39 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.88 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.29 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.93 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.28 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.49 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.78 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.16 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:33.28 | KLEMIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:36.65 | BUCZEK Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:37.56 | JANAREK Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:34.04 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.66 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.56 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.26 | KOWALIK Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:40.89 | POPIELAWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:42.45 | TWOREK Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:45.00 | KAMIŃSKI Gabriel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:48.64 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:49.24 | ZAJˇC Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:00.19 | TRUBIC Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:02.98 | HADAMIK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.55 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.60 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.46 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.15 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.12 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.76 | WNUK Paweł | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.28 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:57.57 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:57.77 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:57.85 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:58.64 | SUSKIEWICZ Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:00.31 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:06.66 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:13.01 | DZIUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:18.57 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.31 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.65 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.76 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.43 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.06 |
WRZAŁEK Wojciech ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej PIASNY Rafał DOBOSZ Piotr |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.31 |
WASKIN Szymon ŻEBROWSKI Dawid KORONA Dawid WIECZOREK Kacper |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
2 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.61 |
SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz GAJEWSKI Łukasz NOCUŃ Łukasz BARNACH Krzysztof |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.13 |
CHROMY Patryk MICHALAK Mateusz PAŃKÓW Dawid STEFANOWICZ Kamil |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.21 |
PALUS Dawid JARZOMBEK Szymon CZYŻ Fabian GAŁECKI Kamil |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.83 |
KUPKA Kamil GOŁˇB Adrian KRUPKA Artur JARCZOK Krzysztof |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.84 |
RYBAK Arnold NESKA Patryk LUDWISZEWSKI Damian CHWIST Kamil |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.32 |
KLIMCZYK Kamil WOJTYCZKA Dominik DUDKIEWICZ Patryk NARIMANY KOJOUR Ario |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.04 |
MUSIAŁ Grzegorz MATUSZEWSKI Oskar GRELA Filip BALIŃSKI Sebastian |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MACHETA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.62 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | JARCZOK Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | STROK Michał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GOŁˇB Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | ¦WIˇTEK Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.87 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.81 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.79 | NOWAK Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.09 | ZACZYŃSKI Marek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BALIŃSKI Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.59 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.21 | NOWACKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.92 | SKORUPIŃSKI Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.51 | GRENDYSA Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.19 | NOWIŃSKI Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.57 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.30 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.99 | TOKARCZYK Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.68 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 49.30 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9261939525604 sekund |