£ód¼ 05.10.2011 Fina³ ligi LA szkó³ ponadgimnazjalnych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.45 | PAW£OWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.22 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.92 | RUDNICKA Paulina | niest. £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +5.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.74 | KORZENIEWSKA Æaneta | Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.01 | CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.46 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.01 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.79 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.40 | GRANOS Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.28 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.95 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.59 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.09 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.45 | SIBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 74.89 | OSMALAK Monika | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 75.06 | ZYCH Æaneta | Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 72.81 | BANASZCZYK Martyna | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 77.60 | GO£DYN Monika | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 65.54 | SŹDZICKA Karolina | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 69.50 | REDZYNIA Monika | Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 70.12 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 74.41 | TOMALA Weronika | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.42 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:12.51 | BARSZCZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:53.25 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:54.75 | JAKUBIK Jagoda | £KS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:50.81 | MAJEWSKA Anna | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.77 | MATUSIAK Joanna | £KS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | -- | RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 4.51 | KENIK Monika | niest. £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.47 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4.44 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.65 | NYCZAJ Sara | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.46 | WAWSZKO Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.45 | GA£AJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.10 | RÓZGA Paulina | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.09 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.44 | KOSMALA Aleksandra | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | GŹBARSKI £ukasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 7.20 | MAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.90 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +5.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.96 | BŹTKOWSKI Mariusz | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +5.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | BO£DOWSKI Sebastian | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +5.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.48 | CHMIEL Jan | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +5.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KO£ACZ Damian | niest. £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +5.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.45 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.61 | KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.66 | BUCHOLC Rafa³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.00 | MAJ Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.32 | KORSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum 13 £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.46 | SIOTOR Szymon | RKS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.99 | WO¬NIAK Micha³ | £KS £ód¼ # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | IV | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.64 | GOSIK Bartosz | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.99 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.99 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.94 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.74 | FILIPSKI Adrian | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.24 | S£OMA Damian | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.74 | PRYT Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.83 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.50 | PANKOWSKI Cezary | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.71 | STANIELEWICZ Micha³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.91 | DUTKIEWICZ Igor | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.30 | KALINOWSKI Hubert | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.55 | BIELECKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 12.75 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 11.94 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 12.15 | URBAŃSKI Jan | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 12.16 | MEHLBERG Thomas | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 12.58 | M£ODAWSKI Emil | niest. £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 12.74 | ADAMKIEWICZ Filip | £KS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.12 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.26 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.31 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.75 | KOPERA Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.63 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.92 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.98 | HUBICKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.58 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.26 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 62.89 | KOWALSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 63.31 | OLCZYK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 54.30 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 61.08 | LASZCZYK Kacper | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 63.78 | ROSIAK Cezary | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 56.13 | PIELARZ Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:16.90 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
32 | 5:31.72 | TOMCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.04 | NABIA£EK Hubert | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.82 | ¦WI”TNICKI Damian | niest. £ód¼ # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 5.12 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.76 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.69 | MUCHA Tomasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.12 | JEDYNAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.04 | STASIAK Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 11.01 | WYSOCKI Adam | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.93 | KOZERA Artur | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.67 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 9.96 | SZULC Marcin | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
27 | 9.40 | ¦WI”TEK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
46 | 7.47 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6168010234833 sekund |