Kraków 30.09.2023 Mistrzostwa Województwa Małopolskiego U14/U12/U10 2023 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.83 | FERDEK Julia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/9950/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.17 | TRZOP Lena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6739/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.17 | GRUCHLIK Maja | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GRUCHLIK Bartłomiej | Z/4707/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.21 | GAWEŁ Dominika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2754/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.44 | SKOWRONEK Nadia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4520/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.54 | KOLANOWSKA Anna | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/2495/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.61 | POWROŹNIK Maja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/3039/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 9.62 | DUDEK Alicja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/4340/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 9.72 | GRAJEK Aniela | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5189/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 9.80 | CYGAN Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/3828/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 9.81 | KACZMAREK Alicja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/2522/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 10.02 | BUJAK Livia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3740/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 10.06 | KACZARA Jagoda | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/9501/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 27 | s | 2 | 10.16 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/3206/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 30 | s | 2 | 10.26 | DYRKA Adela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5956/22 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 9.52 | TOMASIEWICZ Milena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2597/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 9.79 | ŻAK Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5960/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 9.96 | MROWIEC Lena | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9956/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 9.97 | PIOTROWSKA Kinga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/4352/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 33 | s | 3 | 10.28 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6006/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 44 | s | 3 | 10.69 | KOCJAN Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5959/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 53 | s | 3 | 10.97 | DUDRA Julia | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/4993/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 23 | s | 4 | 10.04 | IŻYKOWSKA Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6005/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 10.08 | GĘBALA Małgorzata | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6004/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 37 | s | 4 | 10.37 | FIGURSKA Klaudia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5839/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 38 | s | 4 | 10.40 | SKRABALAK Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5962/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 46 | s | 4 | 10.86 | WĘGLARZ Emilia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1478/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 49 | s | 4 | 10.92 | KASPRZYK Aniela | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5209/23 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 54 | s | 4 | 10.98 | DUDEK Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/4747/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 56 | s | 4 | 11.03 | WIEJA Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4750/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 31 | s | 5 | 10.26 | BIENIAS Amanda | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6838/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 36 | s | 5 | 10.37 | WAL Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6010/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 41 | s | 5 | 10.59 | SZKARADEK Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5424/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 43 | s | 5 | 10.69 | CUDAK Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6003/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 45 | s | 5 | 10.75 | LEGUTKO Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4138/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 59 | s | 5 | 11.13 | KWIATKOWSKA Laura | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/13808/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 60 | s | 5 | 11.17 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/9386/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 62 | s | 5 | 11.22 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/4994/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 42 | s | 6 | 10.66 | SZYDŁAK Olga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5961/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 47 | s | 6 | 10.86 | KITA Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6016/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 50 | s | 6 | 10.93 | SUMERA Julia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6021/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 51 | s | 6 | 10.94 | SZATKO Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6007/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 68 | s | 6 | 11.46 | OLEŚ Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6020/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 72 | s | 6 | 11.59 | RZESZÓTKO Barbara | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6843/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 74 | s | 6 | 11.62 | KACZMARCZYK Rozalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6017/22 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 82 | s | 6 | 12.04 | ZIĘBA Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/2901/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 63 | s | 7 | 11.26 | MUSIJENKO Katerina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5965/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 64 | s | 7 | 11.29 | OLESZAK Olimpia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/12745/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 70 | s | 7 | 11.53 | MAJERCZAK Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13665/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 78 | s | 7 | 11.78 | KALCZYŃSKA-KOWACKA Barbara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5958/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 84 | s | 7 | 12.11 | STALMACH Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3820/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 86 | s | 7 | 12.20 | STAŃCZYK Amelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | STAWARZ Marta # | Z/6844/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 87 | s | 7 | 12.28 | BĄK Natasza | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6002/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 90 | s | 7 | 14.11 | ŻABA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.4 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/5833/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 8 | 9.74 | PESZT Mira | KS SportWise Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/6309/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 25 | s | 8 | 10.06 | MORAWSKA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6821/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 32 | s | 8 | 10.28 | FOŁTA Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6674/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 48 | s | 8 | 10.86 | FOŁTA Magdalena | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6675/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 52 | s | 8 | 10.95 | DUDA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/4207/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 65 | s | 8 | 11.32 | KARAŚ Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6820/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 69 | s | 8 | 11.48 | BACA Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6741/23 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 89 | s | 8 | 12.40 | CHOWANIAK Milena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6742/23 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 22 | s | 9 | 10.03 | NOWACZYK Martyna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6749/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 28 | s | 9 | 10.19 | PONISZ Liliana | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/5231/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 29 | s | 9 | 10.21 | ZABAWA Liliana | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6427/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 10.48 | NOWACZYK Natalia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6748/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 57 | s | 9 | 11.09 | KALEMBA Alicja | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6778/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 61 | s | 9 | 11.20 | LIZAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6847/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 66 | s | 9 | 11.43 | SZUBRYT Oliwia | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6777/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 83 | s | 9 | 12.07 | BASTA Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6824/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 10 | 9.25 | STALMACH Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6848/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 10 | 10.02 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Michalina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6867/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 10 | 10.36 | PIETRAS Carmen | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6673/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 40 | s | 10 | 10.56 | CZYSZCZOŃ Elżbieta | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1255/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 55 | s | 10 | 10.99 | BABKOVA Yevanhelina | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6731/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 67 | s | 10 | 11.46 | SEMIK Emilia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6738/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 88 | s | 10 | 12.29 | HAŁATEK Jagoda | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.4 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6825/23 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 11 | 9.54 | ATEBA Lea | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/6385/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 11 | 10.02 | SZUMNY Oliwia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/2938/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 58 | s | 11 | 11.10 | SZEWCZYK Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6822/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 71 | s | 11 | 11.54 | CZEKAJ Estera | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/3824/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 80 | s | 11 | 11.89 | ZACHURA Liliana | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6740/23 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 81 | s | 11 | 11.94 | RUSIN Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6732/23 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 34 | s | 12 | 10.33 | NIEMIEC Angelika | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/4996/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 73 | s | 12 | 11.61 | WOLAK Eliza | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6818/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 75 | s | 12 | 11.71 | PLUTA Lena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6737/23 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 76 | s | 12 | 11.72 | HUTNICZAK Maria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6746/23 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 77 | s | 12 | 11.77 | MACIEJOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6734/23 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 79 | s | 12 | 11.84 | POLAK Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6733/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 85 | s | 12 | 12.14 | PACHOLSKA Daria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.5 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6736/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 13 | 8.55 | SPIŻAK Kaja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/9004/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 13 | 9.61 | SUDOŁ Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5936/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 13 | 10.20 | BUKOWIEC Emilia | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3468/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 13 | 10.32 | KRZAK Zuzanna | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5190/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 13 | 10.53 | LEBIEST Alicja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5920/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 13 | 10.83 | MARCINIK Karolina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5870/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 14 | 10.38 | MATRAS Iga | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5216/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 14 | 10.69 | SIWIŃSKA Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2015 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/6683/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 14 | 10.90 | UCZNIAK Milena | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2015 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6628/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 14 | 10.99 | ZAJĄC Inga | UKS Lider Siercza | 2016 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5917/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 14 | 11.35 | PROKOP Amelia | UKS Kobylanka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/5664/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 14 | 12.34 | POWROŹNIK Zuzanna | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/2889/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 15 | 10.20 | WOJTULEWICZ Amelia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/6999/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 15 | 10.70 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Lenka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6866/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 15 | 10.96 | BIELARZ Lilianna Alicja | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6625/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 15 | 12.18 | RUDAWSKA Zofia | KS Olkusz | 2015 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/6770/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 15 | 14.27 | KUKLA Adrianna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2017 | U12 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | Z/6813/23 | 2024 | ||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | KISIAŁA Agata | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | III | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | Z/3313/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.06 | DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | III | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/0186/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.37 | PETROVICH-BAHROVNIKOVA Kristina | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | IV | SOBCZYK Bogumiła | Z/5834/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.41 | SAŁATA Sara | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/4466/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.47 | KANIA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4581/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.99 | KUMOROWSKA Kamila | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | GUJA Marta | Z/12838/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.02 | URBAŃSKA Hanna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/13812/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 14.69 | KORTA Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13664/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.87 | JURCZYK Weronika | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/2702/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.28 | UCHWAT Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2500/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.29 | PASIONEK Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/1845/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.31 | TERLECKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/1595/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.35 | WAJDA Nikola | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/9400/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Liliana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/1888/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.42 | RUSIN Natalia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8221/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 14.77 | NOWAK Zuzanna | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2351/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.39 | PALARCZYK Julia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1479/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.64 | GORCZYCA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5756/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.75 | KŁOSOWSKA-STOCHEL Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/5210/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.77 | KANIA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/4561/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.91 | SZYDŁAK Jaoanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2503/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 15.01 | GRUCA Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1782/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 36 | s | 3 | 15.49 | MACHNIK Lena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WÓJCIK Weronika | Z/2876/22 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 25 | s | 4 | 15.00 | SĘK Kamila | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/4137/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.11 | MALINOWSKA Emilia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/1938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 15.25 | BIEDA Zuzanna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2883/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 15.32 | NAPORA Karolina | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/9380/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 15.42 | PIERZCHAŁA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11623/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 15.48 | SKAŁKA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1473/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 45 | s | 4 | 15.75 | OLSZEWSKA Amelia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4179/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 39 | s | 5 | 15.61 | CIERNIAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2505/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 40 | s | 5 | 15.61 | ŚWIDER Lena | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/13911/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 51 | s | 5 | 16.23 | LECHOWICZ Anna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11626/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 54 | s | 5 | 16.29 | GOGOLA Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11620/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 55 | s | 5 | 16.33 | TRYBUS Karolina | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6483/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 58 | s | 5 | 16.43 | ŁABUDA Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12152/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 61 | s | 5 | 16.56 | STAWINOGA Bianka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/6666/22 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 66 | s | 5 | 17.14 | NIEĆ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/3560/23 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 31 | s | 6 | 15.27 | KOBIAŁKA Malwina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/2760/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 41 | s | 6 | 15.68 | JOB Oliwia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/5999/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 50 | s | 6 | 16.18 | ZAGÓRSKA Amelia | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/9401/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 57 | s | 6 | 16.42 | ŻESŁAWSKA Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11625/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 59 | s | 6 | 16.46 | DURLAK Anika | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6756/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 62 | s | 6 | 16.73 | URBANIK Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/4557/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 65 | s | 6 | 16.98 | ZIĘBA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/1905/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 22 | s | 7 | 14.79 | CHWAŁA Emilia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6626/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 33 | s | 7 | 15.42 | TUŁAK Marcelina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/6764/23 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 38 | s | 7 | 15.53 | PIĄTEK Lena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/1556/22 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 44 | s | 7 | 15.73 | MARKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/6754/23 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 48 | s | 7 | 16.00 | BORKOWSKA Milena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2596/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 53 | s | 7 | 16.27 | KOZEK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5755/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 60 | s | 7 | 16.51 | DRAGAN Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6715/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 64 | s | 7 | 16.87 | POCHROŃ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11619/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 8 | 14.69 | GÓRKA Martyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/12411/21 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 8 | 15.01 | TOTA Maja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/6755/23 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 8 | 15.02 | ZWALIŃSKA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6717/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 43 | s | 8 | 15.69 | DYBOWSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/4174/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 49 | s | 8 | 16.02 | ZŁOTNICKA Blanka | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/4952/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 52 | s | 8 | 16.23 | NOWAK Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13838/21 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 63 | s | 8 | 16.78 | WIEJA Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/1890/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 23 | s | 9 | 14.85 | HOŁDA Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/3826/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 37 | s | 9 | 15.50 | HOFFMANN Sara | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6428/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 42 | s | 9 | 15.69 | POLEWKA Amanda | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/13176/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 46 | s | 9 | 15.89 | KUKLA Zofia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/12414/21 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 47 | s | 9 | 15.98 | KORZINEK-DEC Pola | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6298/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 56 | s | 9 | 16.39 | GÓRAL Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/6729/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 67 | s | 9 | 18.38 | KUDŁEK Kaja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.81 | SPIŻAK Kaja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/9004/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.96 | TOMERA Paulina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3908/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.57 | WOJTULEWICZ Amelia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/6999/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.13 | SAŁATA Maria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/6682/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.70 | UCZNIAK Milena | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6628/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.35 | NOWAK Michalina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/6757/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.10 | SIWIŃSKA Daria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/6683/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 29.60 | TEODORCZUK Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/1929/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 31.21 | PTAK Klara | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3312/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 31.58 | KORABIK Maja | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3311/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 32.69 | PĘCEK Nadia | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3315/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.34 | SUDOŁ Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5936/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.32 | TOMERA Paulina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3908/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.06 | KRZAK Zuzanna | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5190/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.70 | MATRAS Iga | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5216/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.26 | BUKOWIEC Emilia | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3468/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 62.41 | ZAJĄC Inga | UKS Lider Siercza | 2016 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5917/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 57.27 | KACZMARSKA Zofia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/6767/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.24 | STAŚKO Aleksandra | UKS Lider Siercza | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3783/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 58.55 | NOWAK Michalina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/6757/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.07 | LEBIEST Alicja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5920/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 61.71 | MARCINIK Karolina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5870/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 62.68 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Lenka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6866/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 41.43 | DUTKA-WOŁOCH Nicola | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/0186/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 42.47 | KISIAŁA Agata | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | II | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | Z/3313/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 43.75 | BASIURA Sabina | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | III | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/12378/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 46.45 | PETROVICH-BAHROVNIKOVA Kristina | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Bogumiła | Z/5834/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 47.21 | PASIONEK Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/1845/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 47.63 | LAMPA Karolina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3197/22 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 3 | 47.94 | BOGUSZ Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/5464/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 3 | 48.01 | KANIA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | GAJ Paulina | Z/4561/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 47.91 | MORAWSKA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3968/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 49.05 | GRODOWSKA Zofia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/0940/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 49.42 | KOZIOŁ Zofia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2624/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 49.63 | GRZEGORCZYK Natalia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5271/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 50.58 | GRUCA Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1782/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 4 | 50.63 | KOBIAŁKA Malwina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/2760/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 4 | 52.99 | KŁOSOWSKA-STOCHEL Natalia | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/5210/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 48.42 | STACHOŃ Karolina | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | V | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/13862/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 51.68 | ANDRZEJCZYK Kalina | KS Olkusz | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/4833/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 52.27 | MALINOWSKA Emilia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/1938/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 52.35 | POLEWKA Amanda | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/13176/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 54.63 | ŚWIDER Lena | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/13911/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 5 | 55.02 | KORZINEK-DEC Pola | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6298/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 18 | s | 6 | 52.33 | NAPORA Karolina | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/9380/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 6 | 52.68 | HOŁDA Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/3826/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 53.63 | MACHNIK Lena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Weronika | Z/2876/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 54.04 | PIĄTEK Lena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/1556/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 29 | s | 6 | 55.23 | URBANIK Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/4557/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 31 | s | 6 | 55.77 | ŁABUDA Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12152/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 32 | s | 6 | 56.69 | LECHOWICZ Anna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11626/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 33 | s | 6 | 57.47 | ŻESŁAWSKA Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11625/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 20 | s | 7 | 52.40 | TUŁAK Marcelina | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/6764/23 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 53.10 | PALARCZYK Julia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1479/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 7 | 55.20 | JOB Oliwia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/5999/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | s | 7 | 55.66 | WIEJA Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/1890/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | s | 7 | 57.95 | POCHROŃ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11619/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 35 | s | 7 | 58.80 | NIEĆ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/3560/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 47.53 | FERDEK Julia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | V | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/9950/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 48.99 | SMURZYŃSKA Emma | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4493/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 50.62 | CHODOROWSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/7504/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 50.65 | GAWEŁ Dominika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2754/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 51.04 | ZYCH Maria | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/12171/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 8 | 52.66 | CZYŻ Blanka | KS Olkusz # | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/4647/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 8 | 52.70 | ZIĘCINA Amelia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | Z/5843/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 15 | s | 8 | 54.18 | BUJAK Livia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3740/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 9 | 52.54 | GRAJEK Aniela | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5189/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 9 | 52.78 | TATOŃ Martyna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1476/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 9 | 53.10 | POWROŹNIK Maja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/3039/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 9 | 54.83 | PIOTROWSKA Kinga | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/4352/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 9 | 55.49 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/3206/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 9 | 56.83 | LEGUTKO Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4138/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 32 | s | 9 | 58.74 | GURGUL Emilia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | Z/5845/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | s | 10 | 54.37 | HOJDA Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/14621/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 20 | s | 10 | 54.94 | KOZIOŁ Hanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2623/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 10 | 57.60 | BIENIAS Amanda | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6838/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 29 | s | 10 | 57.76 | KALINKA Gabriela | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5838/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 10 | 59.28 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6006/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 36 | s | 10 | 59.68 | KWIATKOWSKA Laura | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/13808/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 38 | s | 10 | 61.03 | KOCJAN Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5959/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 11 | 53.83 | KAŁUŻNA Wiktoria | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/5215/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 11 | 55.30 | STOCH Liliana | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5874/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 30 | s | 11 | 57.92 | IŻYKOWSKA Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6005/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 35 | s | 11 | 59.48 | BRÓG Antonina | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/13546/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 39 | s | 11 | 61.30 | MOKWA Katarzyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/4740/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 40 | s | 11 | 61.45 | KUDŁEK Blanka | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3485/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 42 | s | 11 | 63.06 | SZATKO Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6007/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 43 | s | 11 | 63.37 | WAL Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/6010/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 12 | 52.30 | POLEK Matylda | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/6766/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 12 | 53.04 | ROJKOWSKA Milena | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/4215/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 12 | 56.05 | NOWACZYK Martyna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6749/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 12 | 56.78 | MROWIEC Lena | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9956/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 33 | s | 12 | 58.86 | NOWACZYK Natalia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6748/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 37 | s | 12 | 60.06 | CZYSZCZOŃ Elżbieta | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1255/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 13 | 54.67 | GĘBALA Małgorzata | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6004/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 19 | s | 13 | 54.86 | SEWERYN Agnieszka | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/3833/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 41 | s | 13 | 61.81 | CUDAK Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6003/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 44 | s | 13 | 66.88 | SZUBRYT Oliwia | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6777/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 46 | s | 13 | 69.50 | KALEMBA Alicja | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6778/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 47 | s | 13 | 73.34 | STAŃCZYK Amelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta # | Z/6844/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 48 | s | 13 | 75.08 | BĄK Natasza | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6002/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 14 | 53.38 | KUCA Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/2980/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 14 | 55.65 | SEWERYN Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/3832/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 14 | 56.11 | PONISZ Liliana | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/5231/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 31 | s | 14 | 58.33 | SZUMNY Oliwia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/2938/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 45 | s | 14 | 67.87 | LIZAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6847/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:12.65 | PALARCZYK Roksana | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6691/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:12.90 | MAŁYSA Zuzanna | KS Olkusz | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/13545/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.78 | MOSOŃ Lena | UKS Kobylanka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5982/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:28.21 | SŁOŃSKA Adela | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1477/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.26 | ŚPIEWLA Emilia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/5848/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:48.47 | GAŁKA Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | V | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3797/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:49.33 | JANECZEK Weronika | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2011 | U14 | MA | V | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/5856/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:52.41 | GRZEGORCZYK Natalia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5271/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:52.98 | BRYG Gabriela | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/11566/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:53.34 | KRÓWKA Julia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/2188/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:55.20 | GŁOWACZ Nikola | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/9377/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:55.41 | PLINTA Zuzanna | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/3831/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:55.73 | CHODUR Zuzanna | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/3208/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:55.93 | DRABEK Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/3028/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:55.96 | NOWAK Zuzanna | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2351/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:59.97 | JANOWSKA Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2506/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:01.67 | MATYASIK Marta | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/4790/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:58.75 | MICHALIK Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | Z/3123/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:59.49 | LIPKA Blanka | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/6868/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:01.25 | KRAIEVSKYI Anna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/2752/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:01.58 | KĘPA Nikola | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3829/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:02.96 | ARABSKA Wioletta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:04.99 | ZABAWA Eliza | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/13834/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:05.87 | GRANIEWSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/4858/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:05.94 | DURLAK Anika | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6756/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:06.26 | ŚLUSARCZYK Małgorzata | KS Olkusz | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/3456/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:07.09 | NABAGŁO Alicja | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/6685/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:08.43 | BYLICA Antonina | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3739/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:08.89 | RABA Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4842/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:09.33 | MROZEK Mira | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5665/23 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:16.64 | CHWASTEK Milena | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/6686/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:17.34 | GACEK Maria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3707/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:55.41 | FOLMER Lena | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/6441/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:02.54 | NIEZABITOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/13842/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:04.97 | MAŚLACH Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. GUJA Marta | , Z/5964/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:05.08 | MALEC Antonina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | Z/4519/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:09.90 | KUSEK Ida | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/5837/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:10.13 | JÓŹWIAK Liliana | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/6753/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:15.33 | DUDEK Karolina | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5535/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:04.53 | ROJEK Julia | UKS Kobylanka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5237/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.47 | STACH Izabela | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/4494/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:27.30 | FENDRYK Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6678/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:32.56 | KĘDZIOR Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/2523/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:32.63 | TALAGA Julia | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | Z/12069/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:32.96 | SULIŃSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/5001/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:36.32 | OPIELA Zofia | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2349/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:38.76 | STASZKIEWICZ Kaja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Bogumiła | Z/5846/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:48.36 | RUSYN Justyna | ULKS Lipinki | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4069/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:50.72 | KOCJAN Izabela | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/6687/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:51.67 | PUDEŁKO Katarzyna | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:52.37 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/8891/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:54.61 | FILICHA Ada | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TALAGA Dawid # | Z/6814/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
80 m pł ds K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | ZIEMBA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/3041/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.08 | KANIA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4581/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.08 | ZIĘBA Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SOBCZYK Bogumiła | Z/3474/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.50 | WÓJCIAK Roxana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4560/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.81 | MISIĄG Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6027/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 15.98 | CIEŚLA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/8880/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 16.91 | NARKOWICZ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11627/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.71 | MILEWSKA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/13809/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.86 | SUROWIEC Inga | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12150/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.88 | HAPEK Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13663/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.12 | NOGIEĆ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6019/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.72 | BOGUSZ Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/5464/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 15.57 | TERLECKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/1595/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 16.75 | GOGOLA Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11620/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.31 | KŁYŚ Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | III | GIZA Karolina | Z/13811/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.59 | WÓJCIAK Roxana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4560/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.87 | ZIĘBA Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Bogumiła | Z/3474/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.89 | ZYCH Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2511/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.62 | WŁODARCZYK Pola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13670/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 50.63 | JURCZYK Weronika | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | IV | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/2702/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 56.66 | CIEŚLA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/8880/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 59.26 | DAŃDA Ewa | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/0175/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.04 | HOFFMANN Sara | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6428/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.46 | GONDOR Aleksandra | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | IV | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/1733/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ARABSKA Wioletta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZIEMBA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/3041/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PAWŁOWSKA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2508/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOTOWICZ Nikola | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | B.D. | Z/8888/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MISIĄG Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6027/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WŁODARCZYK Pola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13670/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MORAWSKA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3968/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RYNDAK Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5139/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/8893/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | GŁOWACZ Anna | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | HORAK Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/4171/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KORTA Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13664/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.10 | STASZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6864/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.10 | TRZASKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2501/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MIĘSOWICZ Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13837/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.00 | GÓRECKA Maria | niest. Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITEK Jagoda | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4049/22 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.30 | ATEBA Lea | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/6385/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.30 | POLEK Matylda | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/6766/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.25 | MORAWSKA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6821/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.20 | KACZARA Jagoda | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/9501/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.20 | WĘGLARZ Emilia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1478/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.20 | KOKOSZYŃSKA Michalina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/6867/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.15 | TATOŃ Martyna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1476/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.15 | FORMA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5957/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.98 | STALMACH Patrycja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/6848/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.96 | TOMASIEWICZ Milena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2597/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.94 | GRUCHLIK Maja | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GRUCHLIK Bartłomiej | Z/4707/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.89 | CHODOROWSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/7504/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KOLANOWSKA Anna | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/2495/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.84 | SMURZYŃSKA Emma | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4493/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.69 | TRZOP Lena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6739/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.64 | KOZIOŁ Hanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2623/23 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.58 | FOŁTA Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6674/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.55 | ROJKOWSKA Milena | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/4215/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.54 | HOJDA Hanna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/14621/21 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.53 | ŻAK Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5960/22 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.48 | KUCA Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/2980/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.41 | FORMA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5957/22 | 2024 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.41 | KAŁUŻNA Wiktoria | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/5215/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.37 | DUDEK Alicja | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/4340/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.21 | SEWERYN Agnieszka | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/3833/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.21 | ZABAWA Liliana | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6427/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.14 | SKRABALAK Zuzanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5962/22 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.13 | DUDEK Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/4747/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.12 | CZYŻ Blanka | KS Olkusz # | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/4647/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.11 | SZKARADEK Lena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5424/23 | 2024 | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.03 | AUGUSTYN Nadia | UKS Kobylanka | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/6676/23 | 2024 | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.01 | PLUTA Lena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6737/23 | 2023 | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.97 | FIGURSKA Klaudia | Kraków Athletics Team | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5839/22 | 2024 | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.95 | KASPRZYK Aniela | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5209/23 | 2023 | |||||||
27 | f | 1 | 2.95 | PIETRAS Carmen | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6673/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 2.86 | KALINKA Gabriela | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/5838/22 | 2024 | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 2.83 | SEMIK Emilia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6738/23 | 2024 | |||||||
30 | f | 1 | 2.81 | MOKWA Katarzyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/4740/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
31 | f | 1 | 2.81 | SEWERYN Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/3832/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
32 | f | 1 | 2.81 | KALCZYŃSKA-KOWACKA Barbara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5958/22 | 2024 | |||||||
33 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SUMERA Julia | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6021/22 | 2024 | |||||||
34 | f | 1 | 2.69 | RZESZÓTKO Barbara | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6843/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
35 | f | 1 | 2.64 | CZEKAJ Estera | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SZELĄG Marzena | Z/3824/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
36 | f | 1 | 2.59 | MACIEJOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6734/23 | 2023 | |||||||
37 | f | 1 | 2.57 | BABKOVA Yevanhelina | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6731/23 | 2024 | |||||||
38 | f | 1 | 2.56 | MUSIJENKO Katerina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5965/22 | 2024 | |||||||
39 | f | 1 | 2.52 | ZACHURA Liliana | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6740/23 | 2023 | |||||||
40 | f | 1 | 2.49 | FOŁTA Magdalena | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6675/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
41 | f | 1 | 2.48 | KONIECZNA Zuzanna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Z/6769/23 | 2023 | |||||||
42 | f | 1 | 2.46 | RUSIN Patrycja | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6732/23 | 2023 | |||||||
43 | f | 1 | 2.34 | BACA Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6741/23 | 2024 | |||||||
44 | f | 1 | 2.24 | CHOWANIAK Milena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6742/23 | 2023 | |||||||
45 | f | 1 | 2.17 | WIEJA Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4750/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
46 | f | 1 | 2.12 | HUTNICZAK Maria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6746/23 | 2023 | |||||||
47 | f | 1 | 2.09 | PACHOLSKA Daria | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6736/23 | 2024 | |||||||
48 | f | 1 | 1.98 | ZIĘBA Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/2901/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
49 | f | 1 | 1.93 | POLAK Anna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6733/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.86 | SUROWIEC Inga | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12150/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.74 | SAŁATA Sara | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/4466/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.63 | HAPEK Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13663/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.58 | MILEWSKA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/13809/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.57 | PIECUCH Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/0791/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.49 | KUMOROWSKA Kamila | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/12838/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.45 | BASIURA Sabina | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/12378/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.43 | WIŚNIEWSKA Liliana | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/1888/22 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.37 | LAMPA Karolina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/3197/22 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.36 | WAJDA Nikola | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/9400/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.21 | RUSIN Natalia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8221/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.20 | STACHOŃ Karolina | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/13862/21 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.14 | KOZIOŁ Zofia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2624/23 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.14 | KOTOWICZ Nikola | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/8888/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.09 | RYNDAK Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5139/23 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.05 | CHWAŁA Emilia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6626/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.95 | URBAŃSKA Hanna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/13812/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.90 | GŁOWACZ Anna | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.71 | SĘK Kamila | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/4137/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.70 | NARKOWICZ Julia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11627/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.68 | GÓRKA Martyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/12411/21 | 2023 | |||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.68 | MARKOWICZ Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.67 | DRAGAN Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6715/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.62 | DYBOWSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/4174/23 | 2024 | |||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.62 | STASZEWSKA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6864/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.58 | KUKLA Zofia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/12414/21 | 2023 | |||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.55 | BIEDA Zuzanna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2883/22 | 2024 | |||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.48 | PIERZCHAŁA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11623/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.30 | TRYBUS Karolina | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6483/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
30 | f | 2 | 3.28 | MARKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/6754/23 | 2023 | |||||||
31 | f | 2 | 3.18 | BORKOWSKA Milena | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/2596/23 | 2024 | |||||||
32 | f | 2 | 3.11 | ZWALIŃSKA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6717/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
33 | f | 2 | 3.00 | HORAK Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/4171/23 | 2024 | |||||||
34 | f | 2 | 2.96 | STAWINOGA Bianka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/6666/22 | 2024 | |||||||
35 | f | 2 | 2.87 | KUDŁEK Kaja | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3486/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 3 | 3.07 | BIELARZ Lilianna Alicja | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6625/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2.89 | KACZMARSKA Zofia | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/6767/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2.86 | SAŁATA Maria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/6682/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2.85 | PROKOP Amelia | UKS Kobylanka | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5664/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 2.69 | TEODORCZUK Natalia | KS Olkusz | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/1929/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2.43 | PTAK Klara | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3312/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 3 | 2.36 | KORABIK Maja | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3311/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 3 | 2.32 | RUDAWSKA Zofia | KS Olkusz | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/6770/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 3 | 2.20 | PĘCEK Nadia | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/3315/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 3 | 1.96 | KUKLA Adrianna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2017 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KUKLA Rafał | Z/6813/23 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.93 | GALUBA Martyna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3210/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.49 | TENDERA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11624/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.72 | SKAŁKA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/1473/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.60 | PIJANOWSKA Maja | ULKS Lipinki | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/13882/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.57 | GORCZYCA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5756/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.32 | LUPA Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3969/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.32 | GRZESIKOWSKA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3962/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.50 | BALCER Julia | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | BALCER Marcin # | Z/9394/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.50 | DZIKI Weronika | UKS Kobylanka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6677/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.50 | DYRKA Adela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5956/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.00 | ZYCH Maria | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/12171/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.00 | KITA Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6016/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/9386/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.00 | KACZMARCZYK Rozalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6017/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.50 | STOCH Liliana | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5874/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.50 | BASTA Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6824/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.50 | HAŁATEK Jagoda | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6825/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.50 | WOLAK Eliza | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6818/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SZEWCZYK Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6822/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.00 | KARAŚ Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6820/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.50 | UCHWAT Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2500/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.00 | GALUBA Martyna | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/3210/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 38.00 | PIECUCH Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | Z/0791/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 36.00 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/8893/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 35.50 | ZYCH Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/2511/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 34.00 | NOWAK Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | Z/13838/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.00 | TENDERA Natalia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11624/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 18.50 | GRZESIKOWSKA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3962/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 16.00 | LUPA Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3969/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.86 | DŁUGOSZ Bruno | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8558/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.94 | BARDZIK Bruno | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4998/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.05 | MALEC Wojciech | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/5763/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.08 | BEDNARCZYK Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5968/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.13 | ZEMLA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/3029/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.26 | JOP Maksymilian | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/2817/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 9.32 | TOMCZYK Aleksander | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4764/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.18 | PORĘBSKI Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5977/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 9.38 | GROMKO Dawid | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/9003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 9.55 | HYJEK Eryk | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/13832/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 9.63 | MICHALSKI Jakub | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5677/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 9.83 | WĄS Michał | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/2612/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 9.87 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Mateusz | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5940/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 9.93 | JONIK Hubert | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4782/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 9.96 | KUFLIK Bartosz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2013 | U12 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2934/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 9.27 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | Z/2583/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 9.72 | NOWAK Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5973/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 9.76 | PITUCH Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5974/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 9.91 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5882/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 10.04 | PROKOP Wojciech | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/12090/21 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 10.27 | KRAIEVSKYI Artiom | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/3002/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 10.64 | KOZIEŁ Miłosz | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/2887/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 40 | s | 3 | 10.90 | TROJANOWSKI Piotr | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/7925/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 8.95 | DYREK Kamil | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6624/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 9.44 | OPLUSTIL Krzysztof | Kraków Athletics Team | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/11342/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 10.17 | TYLEK Stanisław | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6707/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 10.26 | KALEMBA Szymon | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6779/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 10.44 | KALETA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5976/22 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 37 | s | 4 | 10.83 | DEPTA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5970/22 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 9.77 | KOŚCIELNIAK Mateusz | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6690/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 31 | s | 5 | 10.37 | SMOLENKO Ivan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6720/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 10.44 | CHYNAŁ Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6719/23 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 35 | s | 5 | 10.50 | ŚWIĄTECKI Norbert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13719/21, Z/6712/23 | 2021, 2024 | ||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 10.86 | BOROŃ Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6713/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 43 | s | 5 | 11.28 | JESZKE Witold | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MALINOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/6765/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 45 | s | 5 | 11.32 | KUBAS Tymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6721/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 9.12 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/3784/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 9.55 | CHRZĄSZCZ Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6025/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 6 | 9.74 | STACHYRA Marcel | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/6630/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 10.34 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5975/22 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 41 | s | 6 | 10.93 | RAJCHEL Filip | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/2698/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 42 | s | 6 | 10.94 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6842/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 47 | s | 6 | 12.12 | SZUMIEC Karol | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/5463/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 34 | s | 7 | 10.49 | WAJDZIK Piotr | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/1989/21 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 39 | s | 7 | 10.89 | GORYL Dawid | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6745/23 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 44 | s | 7 | 11.31 | STAWIARSKI Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6709/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 46 | s | 7 | 11.78 | LEŚNIAK Filip | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6730/23 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 8.81 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5943/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 9.60 | HALEK Kacper | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena # | Z/6998/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 8 | 9.79 | ROSPOND Leon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4999/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 8 | 9.84 | TARNAWSKI Tadeusz | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/1731/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 8 | 9.85 | MROWIEC Filip | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9955/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 8 | 10.79 | BORKOWSKI Augustine | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/2943/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 13 | s | 8 | 11.22 | STAWARZ Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2014 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | STAWARZ Marta # | Z/6008/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 14 | s | 8 | 11.68 | NOWAK Konrad | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2015 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5884/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 9 | 9.50 | RYŁKO Leon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2014 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2931/23 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 9 | 9.79 | ROJEK Mikołaj | UKS Kobylanka | 2014 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/6679/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 9 | 10.17 | BOGACZ Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2015 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/2941/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 9 | 10.37 | WILK Miłosz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2014 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/6440/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 9 | 10.47 | PIWOWARCZYK Filip | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2015 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/5582/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 11 | s | 9 | 10.59 | SIKORA Leonard | KS Pointer Siercza | 2016 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/6629/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 9 | 12.38 | JUREK Aleksader | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2017 | U12 | MA | +0.2 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/3561/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | OSZAJEC Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6145/23 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/2520/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.55 | ADAMSKI Karol | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6327/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | ZEMLA Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/3030/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.60 | BULIK Borys | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3811/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.84 | KIEĆ Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/2909/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.98 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Michał | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/2494/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.95 | WALCZAK Tymoteusz | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5678/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.00 | MAUREK Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/3857/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.37 | PSICA Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/13960/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.41 | PIĄTKOWSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/4208/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.45 | SEKUŁA Hubert | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2924/23 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.49 | BARAN Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13645/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 14.57 | MIGAS Marcin | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/4989/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.41 | WCISŁO Karol | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11716/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.56 | KNAPIK Wiktor | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/5955/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.64 | SKÓRSKI Wojciech | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/6479/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.78 | SOCHACKI Borys | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3813/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.90 | MATUSIK Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13802/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.91 | KRAWIEC Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1895/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 15.30 | KOWALSKI Kornel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11622/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 15.34 | GAŁĘZA Kajetan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13835/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.29 | JAREK Julian | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4610/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 33 | s | 4 | 15.52 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11717/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 36 | s | 4 | 16.30 | RADWAŃSKI Tymoteusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena # | Z/5230/23 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 4 | 16.34 | KOŁAŚ Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13799/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 38 | s | 4 | 17.24 | DEPTA Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13972/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 14.40 | ZAKOPAL Max | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3728/19 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 14.54 | WILCZAK Franciszek | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6692/23 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 14.68 | WOLCZKO Adam | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6689/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.82 | BORZĘCKI Franciszek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/6631/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 15.25 | REIZER Samuel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3807/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 13.49 | IRZYKOWSKI Maciej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4711/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 6 | 14.55 | ZAPŁATA Paweł | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/6680/23 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 6 | 14.87 | ŠULO Milo | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 32 | s | 6 | 15.41 | WILCZAK Wojciech | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6693/23 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 34 | s | 6 | 15.55 | CIĘŻADŁO Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/14832/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 35 | s | 6 | 15.58 | BIAŁAS Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/5741/23 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 39 | s | 6 | 17.53 | SZKARADEK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3808/21 | 2024 | ||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.02 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5943/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.64 | HALEK Kacper | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena # | Z/6998/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.03 | MROWIEC Filip | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9955/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.65 | PIWOWARCZYK Filip | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/5582/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.75 | STAWARZ Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta # | Z/6008/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.29 | ROSPOND Leon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4999/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.80 | WILK Miłosz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/6440/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.89 | SIKORA Leonard | KS Pointer Siercza | 2016 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/6629/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.12 | SŁONINA Filip | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/6750/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.85 | KOŁODZIEJ Nikodem | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9953/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.22 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5880/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.96 | ROJEK Mikołaj | UKS Kobylanka | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6679/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.07 | TARNAWSKI Tadeusz | UKS Lider Siercza | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/1731/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.07 | NOWAK Konrad | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5884/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.10 | JUREK Aleksader | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2017 | U12 | MA | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/3561/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 41.83 | OSZAJEC Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6145/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 43.75 | ZEMLA Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/3030/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.35 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Michał | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/2494/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/2520/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.27 | GAWROŃSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/5649/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 45.78 | KIEĆ Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/2909/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.57 | ZAKOPAL Max | Kraków Athletics Team | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3728/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 46.34 | SZCZERBA Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/7933/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 47.67 | MAUREK Jan | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3857/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 49.70 | PIĄTKOWSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/4208/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 53.26 | KOZIŃSKI Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/10083/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 49.33 | WALCZAK Tymoteusz | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5678/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 52.45 | KOWALSKI Kornel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/11622/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 56.15 | ZAŁUSKA Marcin | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/13910/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 45.72 | ADAMSKI Karol | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/6327/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 46.57 | KRZYŚCIAK Robert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/2982/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 47.78 | WILCZAK Franciszek | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6692/23 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 5 | 50.25 | ŠULO Milo | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4744/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 5 | 52.03 | WILCZAK Wojciech | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6693/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 5 | 53.68 | RADWAŃSKI Tymoteusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena # | Z/5230/23 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 20 | s | 5 | 55.61 | KRZYWDA Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6619/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 46.92 | MAJCHER Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5948/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 47.62 | MALEC Wojciech | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/5763/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 6 | 49.24 | NESTERCHUK Illia | SAS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/4652/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 6 | 51.89 | HYJEK Eryk | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/13832/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 6 | 52.03 | MICHALSKI Jakub | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5677/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 6 | 53.03 | ZEMLA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/3029/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 6 | 55.00 | CIEŚLA Gabriel | MLUKS Tarnów | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | Z/5844/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 6 | 55.24 | GRYBOŚ Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/10917/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 49.00 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/3784/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 7 | 51.74 | PORĘBSKI Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5977/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 7 | 54.13 | KALEMBA Szymon | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6779/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 7 | 55.61 | SZUMIEC Karol | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/5463/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 7 | 55.78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Mateusz | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6690/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 7 | 58.12 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5882/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 7 | 60.40 | KOZIEŁ Miłosz | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/2887/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 7 | 62.01 | DRONSZCZYK Zbigniew | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MALINOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/3483/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 8 | 51.63 | KĄKOL Piotr | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6627/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 8 | 53.07 | WIELBŁĄD Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/6688/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 8 | 55.30 | OPLUSTIL Krzysztof | Kraków Athletics Team | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/11342/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 8 | 58.41 | ŚWIĄTECKI Norbert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13719/21, Z/6712/23 | 2021, 2024 | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 8 | 58.74 | BOROŃ Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6713/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 8 | 64.20 | JESZKE Witold | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | MALINOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/6765/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:04.40 | BIGAJ Jan | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/7218/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:07.99 | BALCER Adam | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2015 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9951/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.52 | NOWACZYK Nikodem | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2016 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/6747/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:40.57 | CUPIAŁ Jerzy | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2016 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6849/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:40.63 | PULCHNY Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/13850/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:43.45 | ZACHURA Paweł | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/4708/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:44.64 | SIEJKA Bartłomiej | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | Z/12070/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:46.58 | ANDRZEJAK Sebastian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Karolina | Z/4241/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:48.15 | ZĘBALA Beniamin | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3171/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:48.52 | SZYMCZYK Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/4067/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:55.15 | SZOSTAK Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech | Z/6752/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:56.15 | DRONSZCZYK Stanisław | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/3487/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:18.00 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:50.42 | BUGAŃSKI Jakub | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4887/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.40 | WAL Mikołaj | UKS Kobylanka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6681/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:57.20 | TYLKOWSKI Franciszek | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/2611/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.33 | RAJCHEL Filip | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz | Z/2698/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.04 | SADOWSKI Leon | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/5897/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:05.38 | KORDAS Błażej | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/13856/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:05.98 | STASZKIEWICZ Tymon | Kraków Athletics Team | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5847/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:12.67 | MIŁOŚ Marcel | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/5461/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.82 | CUDEK Iwo | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor # | Z/2923/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.85 | BRÓG Michał | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | Z/4832/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.86 | DOLEZY Kuba | KS Olkusz | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | Z/12073/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.57 | FERDEK Mateusz | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/9948/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:17.81 | KĄKOL Paweł | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/4477/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.25 | TROJANOWSKI Maciej | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1975/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:32.91 | MACHAŁ Maksymilian | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin | Z/5899/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:33.10 | PROKOP Alan | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5236/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:49.08 | MIKOŁAJEK Paweł | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/12839/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:23.51 | CZARNECKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/3593/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:35.38 | SALAWA Kasjan | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/13813/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:45.90 | GRODOWSKI Hubert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/0938/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.80 | WENC Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4046/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19.54 | BUGAJ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/2903/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.96 | STAWARZ Samuel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12149/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.65 | ŁUKASZYK Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4839/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.04 | BUGAJ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/2903/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.68 | BORZĘCKI Franciszek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/6631/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.38 | MISZKIEL Hubert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2588/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.79 | KNAPIK Wiktor | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/5955/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.69 | STAWARZ Samuel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/12149/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.55 | NOWAK Krystian | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna | Z/5201/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.46 | FORMA Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/3981/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.43 | ŁUKASZYK Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4839/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.43 | WENC Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4046/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAJĄC Aleksander | UKS Lider Siercza | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon | Z/3482/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/4171/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOZIOŁ Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2936/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JURUSIK Jan | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4837/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BURNS Stefan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Weronika | Z/5836/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOCHMAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13800/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SZCZEPANEK Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | OLBRYCH Jakub | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/5957/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MROCZEK Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13913/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.25 | MAJCHER Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/5948/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.20 | BEDNARCZYK Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5968/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.15 | BOCIANOWSKI Jakub | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/4136/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.15 | LISZKA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2935/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.10 | TYLEK Franciszek | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6708/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.10 | MIZERA Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/5200/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.10 | ABRAMEK Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6705/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | JĘDROCHA Konrad | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/1906/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | NOWAK Mikołaj | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5973/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DŁUGOSZ Bruno | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8558/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.29 | DYREK Kamil | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6624/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.17 | BARDZIK Bruno | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/4998/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.12 | BUGAŃSKI Jakub | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4887/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.08 | KĄKOL Piotr | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6627/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KUBAS Wiktor | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8218/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.95 | TOMCZYK Aleksander | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4764/23 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | STANISZ Tomasz | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2646/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.83 | GROMKO Dawid | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/9003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.82 | BOCIANOWSKI Jakub | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | PERUCKA Kamila | Z/4136/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.76 | JOP Maksymilian | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/2817/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.76 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | Z/2583/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.58 | WIELBŁĄD Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/6688/23 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.57 | WAJDZIK Piotr | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/1989/21 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.55 | JĘDROCHA Konrad | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/1906/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.51 | PITUCH Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5974/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.50 | STACHYRA Marcel | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/6630/23 | 2024 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KUFLIK Bartosz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2934/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.47 | GRYBOŚ Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/10917/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.44 | MIZERA Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/5200/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.25 | DEPTA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5970/22 | 2024 | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.24 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Mateusz | SAS AZS AWF Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/5940/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.19 | KULIG Olaf | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/6817/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.17 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5975/22 | 2024 | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.15 | KALETA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5976/22 | 2024 | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.20 | JONIK Hubert | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/4782/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.09 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/6842/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.05 | KRAIEVSKYI Artiom | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2012 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/3002/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.01 | WĄS Michał | KS Olkusz | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/2612/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GORYL Dawid | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6745/23 | 2023 | |||||||
31 | f | 1 | 2.35 | LEŚNIAK Filip | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2013 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/6730/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.21 | DIHTIAR Stanislav | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.05 | FORMA Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GUJA Marta | Z/3981/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.64 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/4171/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.47 | SZYMCZYK Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GAJ Paulina | Z/4067/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.46 | BARAN Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13645/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.42 | BULIK Borys | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3811/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.41 | MISZKIEL Hubert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | Z/2588/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.38 | WINKLER Adam | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4050/22 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.36 | IRZYKOWSKI Maciej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/4711/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.32 | SOCHACKI Borys | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3813/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.14 | SEKUŁA Hubert | UKS Kobylanka | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2924/23 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.13 | KRZYŚCIAK Robert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/2982/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.00 | CIĘŻADŁO Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/14832/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4.00 | WOLCZKO Adam | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/6689/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.97 | KOCHMAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13800/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.96 | KOZIŃSKI Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/10083/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.93 | WCISŁO Karol | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11716/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.88 | WCISŁO Wojciech | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11715/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.78 | REIZER Samuel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3807/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.74 | ZAPŁATA Paweł | UKS Kobylanka | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/6680/23 | 2024 | |||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.72 | BIAŁAS Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KURYLINA Volha # | Z/5741/23 | 2024 | |||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.71 | KOZIOŁ Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2936/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.63 | KRZYWDA Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/6619/22 | 2024 | |||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.46 | KOPACZ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3814/21 | 2024 | |||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.39 | ROSZAK Filip | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2011 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6468/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.11 | BALAWEJDER Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3803/21 | 2024 | |||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.05 | SZKARADEK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3808/21 | 2024 | |||||||
28 | f | 2 | 2.64 | BURATYŃSKI Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5869/22 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 4.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Nikodem | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek # | Z/9953/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 3.36 | RYŁKO Leon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2931/23 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 3.13 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SUDOŁ Magdalena | Z/5880/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 3.11 | BOGACZ Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/2941/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 2.81 | BORKOWSKI Augustine | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2014 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | STAWARZ Marta | Z/2943/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2.57 | SŁONINA Filip | UKS Jedynka Tokarnia | 2015 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Zdzisław | Z/6750/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 3 | 1.92 | CUPIAŁ Jerzy | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2016 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/6849/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.35 | SOJKA Karol | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/13717/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.35 | HAŁATEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3812/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.67 | GAWROŃSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/5649/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.33 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11717/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.46 | HALOTA Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KARAŚ Stanisław | Z/4710/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.44 | PSICA Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/13960/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | WCISŁO Wojciech | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna | Z/11715/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | ROSSA Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.06 | JAREK Julian | ULKS Lipinki | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4610/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.00 | KORDAS Błażej | Kraków Athletics Team | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/13856/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.50 | TYLEK Franciszek | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6708/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.50 | ABRAMEK Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6705/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.50 | CHRZĄSZCZ Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/6025/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.00 | KUBAS Wiktor | SKL Sucha Beskidzka | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/8218/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.00 | STANISZ Tomasz | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/2646/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.50 | LISZKA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/2935/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.50 | KULIG Olaf | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/6817/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.00 | PROKOP Wojciech | KS Olkusz | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil | Z/12090/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.50 | TROJANOWSKI Piotr | KS Limanowa Forrest | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/7925/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.50 | SMOLENKO Ivan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6720/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.00 | CHYNAŁ Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6719/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.00 | STAWIARSKI Antoni | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6709/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 20.50 | TYLEK Stanisław | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6707/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.00 | KUBAS Tymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2013 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/6721/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.00 | DIHTIAR Stanislav | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 51.50 | BURNS Stefan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Weronika | Z/5836/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.50 | SOJKA Karol | UKS Lider Siercza | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | Z/13717/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 42.00 | KRAWIEC Mikołaj | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1895/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 41.00 | GAŁĘZA Kajetan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13835/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 36.00 | HALOTA Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | KARAŚ Stanisław | Z/4710/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 35.00 | WINKLER Adam | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/4050/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 33.00 | ROSZAK Filip | LUKS Tytan Ropa | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/6468/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 32.50 | HAŁATEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3812/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 29.00 | DEPTA Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13972/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 28.00 | KOPACZ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3814/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 27.50 | BALAWEJDER Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3803/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 26.50 | KOŁAŚ Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2011 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/13799/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 26.00 | BURATYŃSKI Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2010 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/5869/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 25.00 | ZABORSKI Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2012 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/5648/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9892938137054 sekund |