Goleniów 15.06.2023 Wojewódzkie Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.50 | KLUKOWSKA Amelia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/1699/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.25 | ZNAJEWSKA Lena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/5465/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.84 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.98 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.52 | ARSOBA Maja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5877/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.94 | BARAN Daria | SKLA Sopot # | 2008 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.20 | KLIMCZYK Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1697/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 15.54 | WIERZBICKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 16.50 | ZYGOŃ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | BARAN Daria | SKLA Sopot # | 2008 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0345/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.17 | ZNAJEWSKA Lena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | KECLER Szymon # | Z/5465/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.43 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.59 | KLUKOWSKA Amelia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/1699/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.74 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.10 | KLIMCZYK Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1697/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.26 | CHATŁAS Jagoda | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/0766/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.99 | ZIEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11864/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.41 | MAJOR Maja | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0336/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.04 | CELICH Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/6351/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 45.82 | KLUKOWSKA Amelia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/1699/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.84 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1668/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.15 | SZYNDLER Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/5010/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 48.82 | BUTRYN Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/13263/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 49.59 | DEMSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.07 | MACAŁA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/12405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | LEONOWICZ Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/10547/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.83 | OBARZANEK Hanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5223/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:49.52 | MARTAU Julia | KS Wilki Pomorskie | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | Z/4095/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.30 | FAŁEK Amelia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11856/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:50.81 | ZARZECKA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.85 | KALICIAK Sylwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/10737/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.94 | PIEC Tola | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ORGANKA Bogusława | Z/3807/19 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:03.04 | CHABELSKA Zuzanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef | Z/0793/23 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:10.78 | PASZKOT Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/5681/23 | 2024 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:11.88 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/3685/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:12.16 | POŹDZIK Urszula | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3630/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:18.52 | MAKOWSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/5152/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:19.98 | CZAJKA Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | IV | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11937/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:23.43 | OSSOWSKA Malwina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11861/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:29.65 | BARTA Natalia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/5123/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.83 | LIPIŃSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | IWIŃSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.06 | GACA Zofia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4867/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.46 | KORMYSH Anastasiia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/2980/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.69 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1668/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.55 | URBAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/11944/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 16.22 | PAWLAK Maja | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | BARTA Franciszek | Z/3959/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BABYNINA Tamila | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/0791/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STRADOMSKA Ada | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2009 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5902/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOZENKO Valeria | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KORMYSH Anastasiia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/2980/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.47 | SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11471/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ZIEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11864/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.36 | BABYNINA Tamila | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/0791/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.34 | PŁUDOWSKA Lena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/4931/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.11 | ZAKRZEWSKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Dorota | Z/6378/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WÓJTOWICZ Oliwia | UKS przy ZS Resko | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.09 | MAGDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.44 | SZYNDLER Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/5010/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.48 | TUCHORSKA Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina | Z/4526/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.91 | JASIEK Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/5557/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.90 | STRADOMSKA Ada | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2009 | U16 | LB | IV | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5902/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.67 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.49 | GRZYBAK Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/6379/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.13 | KOZA Ewa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | Z/0142/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.66 | MAGDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.27 | DEMSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.74 | EDYK Julita | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1313/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.04 | JASIEK Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5557/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.74 | BUS Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5464/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.30 | BUS Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5464/22 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.87 | NIKEL Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/5689/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.73 | KUCIABA Natasza | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/6540/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.14 | KREMPIC Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.59 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.09 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.98 | OMILIAŃCZYK Oskar | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina | Z/1730/23 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.37 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.24 | PAPLICKI Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5227/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.46 | STROMIDŁO Kacper | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2278/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | STROMIDŁO Kacper | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | STEFAŃSKI Jacek | Z/2278/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.12 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | KREMPIC Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.64 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.82 | OŻÓG Oskar | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U16 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3620/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.89 | KRAMARENKO Illia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/6208/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.12 | LITRA Bartosz | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1266/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 43.10 | PARADOWSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5701/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 37.75 | PIASECKI Rafał | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | III | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 38.70 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | III | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.65 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/10740/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 41.47 | PACHOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11862/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 44.54 | ZAWOLSKI Marcel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/14840/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 40.38 | DĄBROWSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2009 | U16 | ZP | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/2996/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 41.50 | PAPLICKI Wojciech | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5227/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.29 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 39.75 | SZREDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Dorota | Z/5700/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 42.63 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1262/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 43.14 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Natan | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/4343/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 43.74 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5233/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 44.74 | BERNATEK Adrian | MKL Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:53.42 | MADUZIA Piotr | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5220/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:59.72 | GĄGOLIŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:59.77 | SMUTEK Filip | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | V | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3633/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:00.20 | GROCHULSKI Jakub | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | MIKUL Kazimierz | Z/1631/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:09.15 | SZREDZIŃSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/5699/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:14.49 | OSIECKI Konrad | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/11860/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:29.46 | KUJAWA Błażej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/11939/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:10.67 | DUDZIK Julian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:20.99 | KOWALEWSKI Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:52.40 | GUZIK Hubert | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1111/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:23.46 | KOWALSKI Marcel | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:50.42 | ROSZYK Mikołaj | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | Z/0408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.47 | SOBIERALSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/1666/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19.99 | BORKOWSKI Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/5711/23 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.40 | SUGIER Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11470/21 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.33 | PARADOWSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5701/23 | 2023 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SOBIERALSKI Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1666/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.00 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.54 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | niest. Szczecin | 2009 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KRAMARENKO Illia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/6208/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.63 | SZREDZIŃSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2008 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/5699/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.57 | OLEKSY Jakub | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina | Z/4529/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.49 | TUNDYS Alan | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.30 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1868/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.39 | SZEREMIOTA Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2009 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.01 | OLEKSY Jakub | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | WRAGA-WUJKÓW Karolina | Z/4529/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.58 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.57 | AUGUSTYNIAK Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U16 | ZP | V | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1868/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.45 | WSZELAKI Feliks | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2008 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław | Z/5149/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.72 | MAJEWSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | Z/1694/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2901818752289 sekund |