Radom 17.09.2016 Szukamy olimpijczyków, mityng młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.70 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.13 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U12 | SK | +0.2 | V | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.46 | BIENIEK Martyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | KILAR Krystian | Z/2772/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.47 | KLOCHOWICZ Zuzanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.84 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.68 | BROŻYNA Nikola | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | , Z/1554/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.40 | FAŁDROWICZ Dorota | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | V | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/0389/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.40 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.57 | ZAWADZKA Andżelika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.62 | OBARA Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -0.4 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.75 | GORCZYCA Magda | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | NOWOCIEŃ Marta | OKA Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.20 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.74 | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.99 | BOGUCKA Iza | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.2 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.14 | ADAMCZYK Julia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +1.2 | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1104/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.43 | KOCIELIŃSKA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.63 | FIGURA Dominika | OKA Radom | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.79 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.70 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.48 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.39 | BIERZYŃSKA Aleksandra | OKA Radom | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.60 | CZYŻ Letina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.74 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.00 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +2.1 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.35 | JASIEŃCZUK Małgorzata | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | +2.1 | V | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.92 | MUCHA Klaudia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | JADCZAK Bożena # | Z/0390/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 5 | 16.13 | KACZKOWSKA Olga | OKA Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.51 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.32 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.33 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.52 | SZCZĘSNA Natalia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/1105/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.47 | CEGIELKA Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.90 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | III | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.72 | GOS Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.82 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.36 | PODSIADŁY Nina | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.37 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -1.1 | V | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0156/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.77 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 16.08 | ŻUREK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:44.7 r | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:46.8 r | SUWARA Amelia | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | CZARNECKI Rafał # | Z/0938/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:47.5 r | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:48.9 r | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.7 r | HEŁMIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2771/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:03.4 r | GŁODEK Patrycja | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:14.8 r | SKÓRKIEWICZ Aleksandra | OKA Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:13.07 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:20.48 | CHMIEL Natalia | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0878/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:24.02 | GĘBAL Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:33.72 | LEWINOWSKA Iga | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:43.72 | CZĘSTOCHOWSKA Kinga | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.24 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.36 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | +2.2 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.07 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.10 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.47 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.28 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.44 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.62 | CZYŻ Letina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.68 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.23 | GORZELAK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.87 | ZIĘBA Wiktoria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.51 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | +0.7 | V | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.04 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.79 | JASIEŃCZUK Małgorzata | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.37 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.43 | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.59 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.71 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.60 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.86 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +3.0 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.77 | SZOSTAK Agata | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U18 | SK | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.59 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.49 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | +0.5 | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KOCIELIŃSKA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | +2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.26 | ADAMCZYK Julia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1104/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.22 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.12 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U12 | SK | +0.7 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.05 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.98 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | +1.2 | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0156/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.95 | SZCZĘSNA Natalia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/1105/18 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.94 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.78 | OBARA Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | +1.6 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.65 | BIEGANOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2005 | U12 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.46 | BROŻYNA Nikola | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | , Z/1554/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.21 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.58 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.84 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.00 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.66 | CZAJKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.30 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.29 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.60 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.63 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.07 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.78 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.66 | CEGIELKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.99 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.75 | PRYGIEL Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.64 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.87 | BREWCZYŃSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.99 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.29 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.05 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.05 | KULA Przemysław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.30 | BĘBACZ Arkadiusz | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.24 | KRUZEL Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.96 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +2.7 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.70 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.31 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.52 | KOSIEC Marcel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.79 | IGNACZAK Maksymilian | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.49 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.22 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.75 | GUTKOWSKI Adrian | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/2012/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.10 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | +2.1 | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.67 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.65 | KLANK Aleksander | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.50 | JEDYNAK Kacper | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKA Aneta | , Z/2004/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.21 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | +1.7 | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2001 | U16 | SK | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.18 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.26 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.54 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2007 | U12 | SK | +1.7 | -- | CZARNECKI Rafał CZARNECKI Rafał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.59 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.87 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.95 | FRAŃCZAK Michał | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U18 | SK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.11 | KORCZ Bartosz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/0565/17 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.50 | KOZA Michał | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.50 | JANIKOWSKI Nicholas | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.91 | JASTRZĘBSKI Jan | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:32.0 r | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:37.2 r | GLITA Mikołaj | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:37.9 r | KĘDZIORA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38.1 r | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:38.5 r | KILISZEK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.5 r | PĘCZEK Adrian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:49.5 r | GĘBCZYK Przemysław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:52.8 r | TRATKIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2003 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:00.13 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:03.91 | GRZYB Damian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:04.98 | JAKUBCZYK Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:15.60 | RĘBIŚ Kajetan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:18.14 | ORACZKO Denis | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/0388/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:20.57 | BAJORSKI Adam | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/4547/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:22.29 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.73 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.74 | RUTKOWSKI Kornel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | JASTRZĘBSKI Jan | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.88 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | WRĄBEL Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.09 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KOZA Michał | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KLANK Aleksander | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | +5.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUZEL Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.01 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.24 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.53 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.96 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.64 | GĘBSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.64 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.48 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.28 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.35 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.51 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.61 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.83 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.93 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.58 | GRZEGORZEK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.30 | URBANEK Konrad | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.11 | ORŁOWSKI Szymon | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.87 | BŁASIŃSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.19 | MAJ Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.84 | ZAJĄC Jan | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.27 | GWOZDAOWSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5250160694122 sekund |