Łódź 16.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.76 | NOWICKA Paulina | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.80 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.77 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.77 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.49 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:49.00 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:50.88 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:00.85 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:06.49 | MOKROWIECKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:10.01 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 5:21.25 | JUREK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:29.24 | OSIŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:37.79 | JUREK Donata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5:43.34 | BORUDZIŃSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.12 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 67.24 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.64 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.75 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 70.33 | MIELCAREK Angelika | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.61 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.58 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.02 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.60 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.45 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.02 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.93 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.71 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 10.20 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 9.55 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.18 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.90 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.67 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.11 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.04 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 39.44 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1969 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.92 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.50 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.68 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.53 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.55 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.11 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.24 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.36 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.28 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 10.90 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.00 | WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.81 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.86 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.98 | WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.04 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.08 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.14 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.34 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.70 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.96 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.20 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.31 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.39 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.45 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.45 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.94 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.84 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.23 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.32 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.88 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.13 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.79 | ADAMKIEWICZ Filip | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.84 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.87 | KULECZKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.64 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.22 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.49 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.40 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.38 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.71 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.91 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.04 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.48 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 13.41 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.21 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.30 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.14 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.52 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.34 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.29 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.75 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.96 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1977 | Sen | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1650891304016 sekund |