Częstochowa 03.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.45 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.09 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.70 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.46 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.69 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.54 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.10 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.91 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.80 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.31 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.78 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 43.93 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 43.96 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.35 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.42 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 43.59 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:33.29 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:33.52 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:37.17 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:08.49 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 3:04.87 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9:48.96 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10:06.05 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10:22.20 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10:44.23 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11:35.24 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:25.74 | WRAGA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:43.27 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:43.87 | KORNAS Magdalena | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.55 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.55 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.32 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.12 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.77 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.10 | SZOPA Marta | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.90 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 28.70 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.28 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.18 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.73 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14:42.66 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16:36.52 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16:55.17 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16:59.11 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17:15.84 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17:38.48 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 20:42.53 | GRZYB Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.53 | LOREK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.73 | SAMBOROWSKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.89 | PIELARZ Karol | MKS Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | MIROSŁAW Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.00 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 37.74 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 37.09 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 38.48 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 39.60 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 40.94 | SAWKO Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 41.31 | BRONISZEWSKI Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 40.50 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 41.61 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 42.28 | KULAWIK Kornel | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 44.66 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 47.73 | WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:28.86 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:28.93 | OMˇKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS ŁódĽ | 1980 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:30.63 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:31.24 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:31.30 | SZYRAJEW Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:39.70 | RUT Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:44.06 | KNOP Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:40.13 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:40.66 | ZIMOŃ Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:46.74 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:25.29 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:26.14 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:26.93 | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:27.88 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:40.50 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:51.45 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:54.31 | WÓJCIK Adam | MKS Tychy | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:57.31 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:59.94 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.55 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.86 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.58 | WŁOCH Artur | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.39 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.05 | ŻOGAŁA Michał | MOSM Tychy # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 44.00 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25:49.42 | KIECA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 28:42.56 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82256579399109 sekund |