Neubrandenburg (GER) 17.12.2016 Weihnachtssportfest + LHM Langstrecke & Winterwurf |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.23 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.27 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.45 | WÓJS Marika | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.60 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.29 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.53 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.68 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.25 | £O¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.36 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.73 | PÊKALA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.81 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 9.04 | STÊPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 4 | 9.29 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 9.44 | KIEPURA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 9.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4539/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.85 | KACZMAREK Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2753/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 10.20 | KLUGIEWICZ Julia | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 8.56 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 9.31 | BIEÑKOWSKA Aleksandra | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 5 | 9.89 | BOGACKA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 8.43 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 8.82 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 6 | 9.44 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 24 | e | 6 | 9.78 | KWIECIEÑ Katarzyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 6 | 10.23 | SZAFRAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 8.92 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 7 | 9.06 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 9.42 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 7 | 9.50 | STÊPIEÑ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 10.71 | CZERNIAWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.82 | ZAW£OCKA Martyna | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 9.31 | GAW£AS Ma³gorzata | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 8 | 9.45 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 9 | 8.71 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 9 | 8.94 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 9 | 9.24 | KAJZEREK Melisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 9 | 9.92 | POTASZ Micola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 9 | 10.31 | D¡BROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 9 | 10.45 | LIPNICKA Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 8.42 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 10 | 8.58 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 10 | 8.78 | ¦LIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 10 | 9.46 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 28 | e | 10 | 10.01 | CHOLEWA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.25 | PAWLAK Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.13 | £O¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.24 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.30 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.49 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.40 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.51 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.55 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.88 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 31.30 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 31.87 | CZY¯AK Weronika | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 27.65 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 28.62 | MA£KIÑSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 29.52 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 30.79 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 27.25 | GULCZYÑSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 28.79 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 29.87 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 30.92 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 31.60 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 28.79 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 28.95 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 31.51 | KOWALCZYK Lena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 29.93 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | V | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 30.11 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 6 | 30.19 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 6 | 31.20 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 28.61 | OSE£A Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 7 | 29.31 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 7 | 32.84 | GABINECKA Alicja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 28.03 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 8 | 30.27 | IWANICZ Laura | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 8 | 31.31 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.09 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.43 | MIÑCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.25 | GULCZYÑSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:28.75 | £U¯YÑSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:31.26 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:43.96 | FLITTA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:31.87 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:33.67 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:35.35 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:37.06 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | £APIÑSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:38.37 | SICIARZ Kornelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | MATERA Ma³gorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:52.80 | KURLAPSKA Adrianna | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:59.31 | BINKIEWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:31.75 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:35.61 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:35.72 | STʯALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:37.99 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:40.50 | OSIÑSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:42.22 | JARZ¡BEK Joanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:43.22 | KAMIÑSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:49.60 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:55.60 | CICHOCKA Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:57.66 | KLIMOWSKA Eryka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 3:02.37 | ORENCZAK Wiktoria | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 3:10.49 | JÊDRZEJEWSKA Alicja | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:33.10 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:11.35 | HRYCYK Anna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | ¯UROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/1313/17 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
60 m p³ K M³ (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.65 | LESZCZYSZYN Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.20 | BUDYTA Ariana | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.60 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.94 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.17 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.93 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9.38 | KWIECIEÑ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.90 | WÓJS Marika | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 10.01 | KOWALCZYK Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.24 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.12 | LESZCZYSZYN Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.84 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.83 | STÊPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.72 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.69 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KAJZEREK Melisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.61 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.03 | BOGACKA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.17 | KWIECIEÑ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.08 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.95 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.87 | KOWALCZYK Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.33 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.39 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.96 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.19 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.87 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.28 | JASITCZAK Kornelia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.03 | KA£DUN Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.74 | PONIATOWSKA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.26 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.73 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 22.10 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.05 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.68 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.87 | PIETRUCZUK Iden | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.23 | WÊZKA Hubert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.62 | SURZYN Micha³ | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.76 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.84 | KASZUBA Gabriel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.05 | SZYSZKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.85 | GA£GAÑSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzis³aw | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.08 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.68 | DZIEÑSKI Stanis³aw | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.88 | RATAJSKI Grzegorz | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.95 | MARCISZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.89 | DMOWSKI Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.06 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.09 | OPOZDA Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 9.31 | JADCZUK Kasjan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.75 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.99 | KIJAS Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 8.20 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.70 | SA£APATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 5 | 9.23 | STACHURA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | STACHOWIAK Micha³ | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.64 | BOGDANOWICZ Miko³aj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 6 | 7.83 | KO£MAKOW Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 6 | 8.05 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 6 | 8.28 | KO¦CIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KO¦CIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 6 | 8.68 | WYHADAÑCZUK Maciej | OLA Zachodniopomorskie # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
e | 6 | DQ | PETRYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.67 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.71 | SURZYN Micha³ | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.59 | BOGDANOWICZ Miko³aj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.82 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.86 | KO£MAKOW Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.89 | DMOWSKI Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.90 | KIJAS Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.90 | GA£GAÑSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzis³aw | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.59 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 27.95 | KOSTRZYCKI Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 29.91 | KUNIKOWSKI Dorian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.61 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.15 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.95 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.50 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.68 | SZYSZKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 25.86 | BORZDYÑSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.36 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 25.61 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 26.36 | POPOWICZ Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 28.81 | BIA£AS Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.25 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.49 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:05.60 | SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.07 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.53 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.30 | MARCINKOWSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.70 | ELIASZ Wiktor | KU AZS UAM Poznañ # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/1695/17 | 2020 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:15.38 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:07.47 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:09.92 | PANKRATOW Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:10.09 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:12.79 | MANIECKI Gabriel | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:19.27 | MAZUREK Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:21.87 | SIWEK Szymon | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:28.69 | BARTCZAK Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:39.25 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:49.40 | KOSTRZYCKI Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:11.54 | GADOMSKI Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | PODLE¦NY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:18.69 | CACH £ukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:20.87 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:22.66 | GRODECKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:25.24 | RABIZA Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:29.20 | STANKIEWICZ Olaf | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:33.29 | PIETRUSZKA Pawe³ | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:43.86 | STOPA Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:37.12 | PANKRATOW Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:13.71 | GROBERSKI Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:27.54 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:54.86 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:58.35 | TROÆ Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:27.56 | ROKITA Wojciech | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.77 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.77 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BAÑKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TRAFAS Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.39 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.95 | PIETRUCZUK Iden | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.92 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.89 | GA£GAÑSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.06 | GA£GAÑSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | GIZA Zdzis³aw | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.61 | ZACZYÑSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ¦LIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.76 | SA£APATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 2 | 3.60 | SZCZUKO Pawe³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 2 | 3.60 | STACHOWIAK Micha³ | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.62 | PONIATOWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.38 | SUBOCZ Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.96 | SMUTEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.47 | CHARUK Miko³aj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.96 | ZGORZELECKI Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.65 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.16 | TYSZKIEWICZ Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.64 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.38 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.88 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks ¦widwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.66 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0888981819153 sekund |