Wrocław 22 - 23.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.29 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.79 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.41 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.56 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.70 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.86 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.17 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.07 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 27.64 | GRZELAK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.75 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.78 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.86 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.88 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.93 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.61 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.82 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.18 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.78 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:07.62 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:08.17 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:08.89 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:09.08 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:09.22 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:10.04 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:10.38 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:10.93 | GRAD-RYBIŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:12.19 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:09.59 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:11.17 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:13.06 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:14.27 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:14.91 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:15.81 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:23.70 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:10.01 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:15.47 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:20.10 | RASZEWSKA Magdalena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:20.41 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 59.02 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 58.74 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.59 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 65.40 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.21 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.90 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.80 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.17 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.05 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.04 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.03 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.75 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.64 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.58 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.45 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.35 | DUNAJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.27 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.17 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.02 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 4.63 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.50 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.88 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 44.00 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1969 | Masters | MA | I | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 40.25 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.96 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38.80 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 33.24 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.94 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.69 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.79 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.85 | GIL Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1981 | Sen | LB | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.03 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.17 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.81 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.47 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.30 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.62 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 21.87 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.02 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.94 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 23.57 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 23.97 | KORTAS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.61 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 22.17 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 22.98 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:50.27 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:50.45 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.64 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:51.06 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:51.71 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:56.36 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:54.49 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:54.74 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:55.14 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:55.29 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:55.93 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:56.47 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:57.43 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.89 | PURGAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:58.17 | PIETSCH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:59.09 | SIELEDCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:00.53 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:55.08 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:55.78 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:59.85 | DANAK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:00.10 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:02.03 | PIECZARKA Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 2:03.72 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 2:05.46 | KOWALSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:38.97 | WALEROWICZ Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/2782/16 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:39.66 | PROCAJŁO Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:42.30 | JASZCZURA Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:44.14 | DYMEK Sebastian | TKKF Płock # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/5713/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:52.09 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 9:11.18 | JARKA Rufin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8:12.20 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8:14.94 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8:15.15 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8:15.48 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8:16.42 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8:16.86 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8:18.22 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8:22.85 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 8:31.69 | SUDOŁ Edward | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1976 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 8:32.22 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 8:33.78 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 8:33.83 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 8:37.10 | PANFIL Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1980 | Sen | WP | II | PANFIL Mirosław | Z/1055/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
14 | e | 2 | 8:37.33 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 8:42.58 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 8:52.12 | KULETA Krzysztof | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1982 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 8:57.37 | PIESIK Damian | LKS Ostromecko # | 1982 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 9:02.64 | MARKOWSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/5242/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.70 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.20 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.84 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.15 | RĄCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.30 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.60 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.65 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.08 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.27 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.08 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.04 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.04 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.00 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.00 | SUCHODOLSKI Robert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1981 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.00 | KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.80 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 15.25 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.65 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.40 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.39 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.12 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.90 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.01 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.94 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1975 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 13.61 | SEROWIECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.88 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.10 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.00 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 49.92 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 49.32 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 46.17 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 44.62 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 41.93 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 41.89 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 41.68 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 40.29 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 40.24 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 0 | 40.17 | KĘCKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 39.90 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 39.33 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 33.80 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 7 | 48.45 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.122367143631 sekund |