Aleksandrów Łódzki 21.01.2017 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.61 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.74 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS ŁódĽ | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.82 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.57 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.48 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.40 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.08 | PODSIADŁA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | BLI¬NIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS ŁódĽ | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.74 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.09 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.79 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.39 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.03 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.85 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | KĘDZIA Krzysztof | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.23 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.13 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.87 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | GOŁYGOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.38 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.84 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.47 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63209390640259 sekund |