Rzeszów 02.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.15 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.33 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.35 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.56 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.86 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.85 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.48 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.68 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.80 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.88 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.39 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.97 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 3 | 14.28 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.18 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.80 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.00 | ĆWIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.06 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.78 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.18 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.71 | GĘBSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.83 | GUTTER Agata | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.37 | NOCLEG Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.21 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.7 | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.56 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.96 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.83 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 15.10 | KUDŁATY Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.16 | SZAFARZ Agata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.37 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.36 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.64 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.74 | SZYMASZEK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.02 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.22 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | +1.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 15.56 | NYKIEL Barbara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.56 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.77 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.98 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.50 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 44.95 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 46.13 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.76 | KOPCZAK Ewa | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.02 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.10 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.89 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.99 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.62 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 50.18 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 51.89 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 44.34 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 44.85 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 45.29 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 46.74 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 48.05 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.15 | BOREK Patrycja | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 50.41 | GĘBSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 49.05 | KUDŁATY Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.29 | NOCLEG Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.58 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.87 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 52.44 | ĆWIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 53.38 | NYKIEL Barbara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 54.77 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 45.56 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.42 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 51.27 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 51.83 | KARP Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 53.83 | PĘCAK Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 58.87 | PILCH Aleksandra | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:31.67 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:40.60 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:41.08 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:41.49 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:47.49 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:50.38 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U12 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:51.19 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:57.20 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:58.68 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:52.36 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.65 | KAJUTH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:04.75 | CHITRINIEWICZ Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:07.19 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:13.49 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:18.86 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:00.18 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:18.71 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:19.38 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:26.04 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:29.43 | TRZCIAŃSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:30.25 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:34.72 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:35.63 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 31.33 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 31.41 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 34.11 | ZAJĄC-MICAŁ Michelle | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 34.63 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KURIAŃCZYK Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.25 | BAZYLIŃSKA Diana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.20 | LIPIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.03 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.28 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.43 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.09 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.98 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.95 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 4.92 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 4.65 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.52 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.42 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.21 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.09 | SZAFARZ Agata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.88 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 3.71 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.66 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.31 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.90 | STÓJ Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.49 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 7.72 | JAMRO Zofia | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 7.66 | PROKOP Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.60 | PIJANOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.62 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.40 | HAJNOSZ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.20 | KUNIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.85 | PECKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.48 | GŁODOWSKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.19 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 21.06 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 20.74 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.06 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 17.56 | MENDUŚ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.92 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.27 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 27.94 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.10 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.00 | GŁODOWSKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.13 | FERENC Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 19.84 | SZYMASZEK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.24 | PECKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.94 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.20 | CZAPLA Paulina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.81 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.48 | FERENC Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 20.93 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.24 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.25 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.47 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.54 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.58 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.00 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.25 | CZEPIEL Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.54 | KUZARA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.85 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.92 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.03 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.06 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.11 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.66 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.32 | SUWAŁA Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.33 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.46 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | V | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.38 | KARKUT Michał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.94 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.83 | PILCH Dawid | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.33 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.42 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.54 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 35.74 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.16 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.66 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 37.68 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 37.85 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 38.17 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 38.29 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 39.46 | PIKOR Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 39.52 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 39.76 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.09 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 41.59 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 41.80 | KAZIECZKO Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 43.10 | GRABOWSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 47.80 | MICHALCZYK Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 49.10 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 59.63 | PILCH Dawid | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:29.60 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.94 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:30.33 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:32.11 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:35.93 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:36.12 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:36.19 | GRABOWSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:34.85 | KAZIECZKO Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:37.06 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:37.79 | RESZKA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:41.75 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:41.93 | MICHALCZYK Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:44.06 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:47.40 | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:03.10 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:30.46 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:33.55 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:35.13 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:37.36 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:39.54 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:40.23 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:40.39 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:42.12 | KIELAR Hubert | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:42.50 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:42.61 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:46.89 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2:47.22 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:48.39 | CZUCHRA Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 3:01.31 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 3:07.02 | ZUBKA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 3:18.37 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 27.23 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.62 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.08 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.76 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.75 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.54 | KUZARA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.25 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.28 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.63 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 13.10 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | DYLĄG Szymon | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 10.97 | MENDUŚ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.83 | SOBOLEWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.41 | PRAJSNAR Mieszko | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.46 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.27 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.76 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.41 | PRAJSNAR Mieszko | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.16 | ZAKRZEWSKI Oliwier | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.63 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 28.60 | MENDUŚ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.71 | BIELECKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.45 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.37 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.85 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.60 | FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.98 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.25 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7088339328766 sekund |