Biała Podlaska 29.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.96 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.62 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.14 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.95 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.17 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.95 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.36 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.34 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.42 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.37 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1978 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.51 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.65 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.88 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.82 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.97 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.85 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.24 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.87 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.05 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.76 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.90 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.13 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.38 | BARTOSIAK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.78 | BADZIO Ilona | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 27.54 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.58 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.78 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.58 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.62 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.94 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 25.16 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 25.87 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.63 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.94 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.32 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.99 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 60.72 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.93 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.84 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.19 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.03 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.93 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.10 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 55.10 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.20 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:02.49 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:03.29 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:04.82 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:06.14 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:07.03 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:07.33 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:08.19 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:10.82 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:11.84 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:14.77 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:10.65 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:12.75 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:13.37 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:13.64 | GRAD-RYBIŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:14.18 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:14.88 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:16.19 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:17.02 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:21.74 | LEWCZUK Małgorzata | MULKS Terespol # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:22.41 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:25.80 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:28.73 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:31.95 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:36.37 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:47.97 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:50.63 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15:49.61 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16:10.87 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16:14.75 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16:30.57 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16:37.85 | LIGAJ Lucyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16:51.07 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:54.89 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16:57.14 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 17:32.01 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 17:44.00 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 17:55.81 | ZAKRZEWSKA Bogusława | MKL Szczecin | 1979 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 18:12.60 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 18:50.94 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.58 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.69 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.70 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.20 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.38 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.01 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.43 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 64.89 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.96 | WOLAŃSKA Żaneta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 68.18 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.64 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.79 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.47 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.94 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 63.59 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 64.09 | ŚLIWKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.84 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.80 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.80 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.76 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.76 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.68 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.64 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.64 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.00 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.40 | CZEKANOWSKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.20 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KOWALCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.10 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.40 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.16 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.98 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.90 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.73 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.71 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.63 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.51 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.44 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.34 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.25 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.21 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.71 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.36 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.35 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.19 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.27 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10.66 | MRÓZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.13 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.27 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.40 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.77 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.43 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.86 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.80 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10.50 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 29.16 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.45 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.71 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.50 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44.51 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1969 | Masters | MA | I | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.70 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 37.72 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 37.25 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 67.74 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 62.77 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.13 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 58.50 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 55.66 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 53.12 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 52.21 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 47.52 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 46.92 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 46.29 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 45.11 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 44.91 | PIETRUCH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 43.35 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 43.02 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 41.50 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 39.71 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.20 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.57 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 42.44 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 41.70 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 41.46 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 40.94 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 40.85 | SMALEJ Monika | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 37.53 | DZIERMIEJKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12:40.67 | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:48.50 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:08.89 | SPYCHALSKA Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:10.79 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:32.22 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:43.69 | BAJ Maria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:27.69 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.73 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.66 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.00 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.74 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.78 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.20 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.75 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.96 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.82 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.48 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.99 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.65 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.01 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.01 | KACZOREK Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.05 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.39 | KULIK Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.07 | GIL Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1981 | Sen | LB | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.82 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.05 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.14 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.19 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.20 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.41 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.26 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.39 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.41 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.44 | NICZYPORUK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.53 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.19 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.71 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.91 | KOZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.11 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.13 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.27 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | III | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.91 | PIERSIŃSKI Michał | RAZ Szczecin # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | -1.3 | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/8583/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.10 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.57 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.75 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.04 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.04 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.06 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.08 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.56 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.81 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.58 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.71 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.43 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.75 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.76 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 46.81 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.98 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.16 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 47.21 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.00 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.09 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.85 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.31 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 49.62 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 49.64 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 50.76 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.19 | PURGAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.36 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:58.52 | DĄBKOWSKI Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1983 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:59.34 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:48.90 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:49.48 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:50.13 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:50.18 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:50.66 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:51.01 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:51.37 | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:52.02 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:52.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1981 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:53.40 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:53.54 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1:55.39 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:48.13 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:50.97 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:51.29 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:52.96 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:53.35 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:53.58 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:55.00 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:58.71 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:00.01 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14:25.07 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14:57.62 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.63 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.15 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.47 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.49 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.50 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.84 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.91 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.04 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.29 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.36 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.41 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.51 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.63 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U20 | LD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.24 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.22 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.61 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.54 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.08 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.64 | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.38 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.52 | RĄCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.74 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.94 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.83 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.82 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:53.06 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:57.38 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:05.64 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.32 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.24 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.21 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.18 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.14 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.10 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.10 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.05 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | SUCHODOLSKI Robert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1981 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.00 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 2.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 2.00 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.95 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 1.90 | DZIADAS Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.70 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.70 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.60 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.50 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.00 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.80 | MYTYŚ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.05 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.52 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.35 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.97 | PROCNAL Paweł | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.86 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.77 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.39 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.75 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.01 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.92 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.68 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.60 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.01 | SPUZ-SZPOS Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.76 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.33 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.24 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.15 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.25 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19.08 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17.67 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.28 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.45 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.54 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.79 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.67 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.64 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.35 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14.33 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.74 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 13.30 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 13.13 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.65 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.43 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.59 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50.10 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.08 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.04 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 45.07 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 44.49 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.59 | CWALINA Sylwester | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.57 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.16 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 41.49 | SAWCZUK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 34.71 | SOBOTKA Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 74.81 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 66.99 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 64.81 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 61.26 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 60.83 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.30 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 57.83 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 57.49 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 55.91 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 42.66 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 79.39 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 74.49 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.50 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 61.72 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 60.91 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 60.90 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 60.83 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60.61 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 59.86 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 58.28 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 54.85 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 53.09 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 52.79 | MULARCZYK Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 51.79 | NOWAK Miron | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19:03.31 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19:44.25 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 20:03.09 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 20:12.58 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 20:58.45 | JAROSZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21:02.57 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 21:29.49 | NOWAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 21:30.85 | OSTROWSKI Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 22:24.24 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.422593832016 sekund |