Toruń 01.05.2009 Zawody Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.76 | KOZŁOWSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.93 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.09 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.24 | TUŁODZIECKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.07 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.45 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.52 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.43 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.37 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.44 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.40 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | +3.5 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.69 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.82 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +3.5 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.10 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.48 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | IV | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.67 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.87 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.25 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.68 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.75 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.84 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.05 | RASZKOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1993 | U18 | WN | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.29 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.4 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.56 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.14 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.17 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.51 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.71 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.72 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.59 | SOCHA Katarzyna | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.08 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.81 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.08 | ŚMIGIELSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.24 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.52 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.44 | ŻURAŃSKA Milena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:19.35 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.05 | MAŚLANKA Monika | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.48 | CZARNOWSKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.07 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.69 | PILARSKA Kinga | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.15 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.24 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.71 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.94 | CIURA Patrycja | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.42 | ROLBIECKA Patrycja | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 1996 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:32.58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:34.78 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.26 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.78 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.80 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:23.28 | ADAMCZYK Agnieszka | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:23.65 | GOSTOMCZYK Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:35.21 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:08.89 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:11.60 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.28 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.52 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.73 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KOZŁOWSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.15 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.57 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.12 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.11 | TUŁODZIECKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.05 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.27 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.87 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.94 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.84 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.69 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.47 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.35 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.56 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.00 | LEŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.83 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.26 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.60 | DRESZLER Patrycja | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.22 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.27 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.34 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.33 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.71 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.25 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.10 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.47 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.74 | SZYCA Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.76 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.77 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.46 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.56 | ANDRYANCZYK Adrian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.16 | WILK Damian | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.17 | RABIKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.46 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | MELLER Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.62 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.03 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.32 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.49 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.78 | ANGOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.92 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.29 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.59 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.76 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.83 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.00 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.83 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.91 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.96 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.15 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.18 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.20 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.27 | WIECZYŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.57 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.88 | SUŁKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.78 | SKWIERAWSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1999 | U12 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.40 | DŁUŻEWSKI Artur | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1998 | U12 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.52 | CIECHANOWSKI Mariusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.58 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.10 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.86 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.14 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.37 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.81 | TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.23 | MELLER Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.89 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.86 | WIECZYŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.27 | ŻURALSKI Michał | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.41 | KOBUS Paweł | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.02 | KRÓL Marek | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.38 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 42.31 | CIECHANOWSKI Mariusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.07 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.76 | SKWIERAWSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1999 | U12 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.62 | DŁUŻEWSKI Artur | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1998 | U12 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.66 | GRADOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:07.23 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:07.28 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:10.25 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:11.43 | NASTAJ Mateusz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:13.96 | BARYZA Bartłomiej | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:15.92 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:16.06 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:17.22 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:17.42 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:17.44 | GRUBALSKI Adrian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:21.47 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:26.12 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.33 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.00 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.55 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.54 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.56 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.44 | ZAWADKI Przemysław | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:46.87 | A O | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.08 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:52.01 | KARALUK Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:52.47 | KASTERSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:52.72 | TARNOLICKI Marcin | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:56.11 | WIDŹGOWSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:59.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:36.31 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:39.95 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:41.57 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:46.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:04.24 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:16.94 | MATUSZEWSKI Zbigniew | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:24.79 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.47 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.87 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.91 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.52 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.61 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SZYCA Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.35 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.33 | RABIKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.85 | GORGOL Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.32 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.81 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.80 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1991 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ANDRYANCZYK Adrian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.55 | SUŁKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.11 | WILK Damian | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.31 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.37 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.33 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.29 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.98 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.53 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.12 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.58 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.10 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.40 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5810298919678 sekund |