Warszawa 12.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.36 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.63 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.39 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.3 r | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.5 r | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.9 r | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.9 r | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.4 r | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.5 r | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.0 r | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.8 r | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.1 r | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.36 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.57 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.16 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.84 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.22 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.74 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.88 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.16 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.03 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:16.45 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:18.02 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:53.75 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:51.39 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.82 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.44 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.98 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.40 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.47 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.38 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.59 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.47 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.47 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.90 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GRZYBOWSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.56 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.23 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.13 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.70 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.45 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.54 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.58 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.72 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.01 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.20 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.41 | KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.23 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.18 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.50 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.56 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.42 | GAWENDA Małgorzata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.23 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.29 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.34 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.00 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.07 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.46 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.00 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.12 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.60 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:53.10 | WÓJCIK Robert | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.86 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.64 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.87 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:03.01 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.00 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.51 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.19 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.83 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.40 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.66 | TRZOS Radosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.00 | DĄBROWSKI Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.02 | SKOCZEŃ Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.51 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.30 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.33 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.32 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.87 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.63 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.54 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.65 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.60 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.52 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.07 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.27 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.58 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.96 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.20 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.44 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.75 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.20 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81547498703003 sekund |