Siedlce 12.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.78 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.15 | NOWAK Ewelina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.52 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.34 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.88 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.05 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.47 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.90 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.49 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.20 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.58 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | MISZCZUK Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | KLONOWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.16 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.49 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.93 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.64 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.20 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.29 | MICHALSKA Izabela | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.45 | ROMANOWSKA Agata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.14 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.05 | CIELNIAK Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.04 | PAWLAK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.98 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.92 | ADAMCZYK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.20 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.04 | KUBAK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.90 | BUCZEK Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.82 | ŚLIWKA Izabela | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.09 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.15 | PATOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.91 | HERNIK Irmina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.23 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.22 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.21 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.71 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.63 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.39 | ROGALA Lidia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.92 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.60 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.38 | GŁUCHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.82 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.89 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.17 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.20 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.01 | WISZOWATY Mariusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.10 | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.46 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.64 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.89 | PAWLAK Mariusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:11.36 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:11.63 | STARĘGA Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:14.58 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:14.90 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.16 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.64 | MAROSZEK Maciej | UKS Michałów Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.08 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.01 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.44 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.92 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.73 | WYCELIŃSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.80 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.20 | PIERZYNOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.82 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.78 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.78 | MAROSZEK Maciej | UKS Michałów Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.74 | SYLWESTRZAK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.74 | KLIMEK Emil | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | NIEMIRYCZ Witold | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.25 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.05 | KUĆ Dariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.67 | GÓRKA Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.39 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.42 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.24 | KOT Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.64 | KUBASIEWICZ Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.13 | WARSZAKOWSKI Hubert | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.75932383537292 sekund |