Warszawa 20 - 21.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.37 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.87 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.98 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.85 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.06 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.24 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.48 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.44 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.71 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.64 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.39 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.56 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.77 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.91 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.49 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.74 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.89 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.10 | PIEŚKIEWICZ Małgorzata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.29 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.42 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:23.78 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:32.68 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:06.76 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:07.37 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.40 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:07.50 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:09.89 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:10.00 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:14.28 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:14.73 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:16.49 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.39 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.99 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.73 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.16 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.66 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.31 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.04 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.16 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.03 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.28 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.85 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.53 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.40 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -2.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.99 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.71 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.69 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.63 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.51 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.39 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.38 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.19 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.14 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 4.77 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 4.76 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 4.53 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.48 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.50 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.68 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.36 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.07 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 47.72 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 46.14 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 44.13 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 42.02 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 38.21 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 36.13 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 24.30 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.26 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.66 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.57 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 59.70 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.46 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 55.21 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 52.52 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 48.84 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 48.53 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 47.75 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 45.39 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 44.63 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:20.84 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 13:28.33 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13:45.65 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13:58.60 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:13.94 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 14:35.22 | BODZIOCH Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 14:38.92 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
8 | 15:00.31 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.85 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.00 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.17 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.44 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.47 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.64 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.76 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.82 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.52 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.52 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.74 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.01 | KOŚCIUK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.17 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.85 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.12 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.19 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.75 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.05 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.47 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.62 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.32 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.44 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.44 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.98 | BUREK Arkadiusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 24.20 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.02 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.14 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.62 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.08 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.06 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.98 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.78 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.12 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.16 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.33 | DAŃKO Robert | KS Piaseczno | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.06 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.25 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.23 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.90 | SOLIS Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:03.36 | WISZNIEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.67 | WAWRZYN Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.13 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.27 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.46 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:55.46 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:55.73 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:56.02 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:56.05 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:56.20 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:56.75 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:53.03 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:55.65 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:55.98 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:57.94 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:02.82 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:44.61 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:53.62 | GURFINKIEL Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:01.12 | MARKOWSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/5242/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:15.57 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:16.95 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:21.06 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:21.84 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8:22.53 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8:25.65 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 8:26.53 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 8:29.85 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 8:33.14 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 8:35.36 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 8:41.68 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 8:47.16 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 8:53.14 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 9:19.42 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.78 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.95 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.08 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.35 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.69 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.30 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.87 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.95 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.12 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.28 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.28 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.07 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 55.73 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.02 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.84 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.50 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.08 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 58.92 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.18 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.14 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.05 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | OWIĘCKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.95 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 1.95 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.90 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.85 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.85 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.27 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.86 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.29 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.27 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.97 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.81 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.74 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.44 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.10 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 17.13 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.02 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.49 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.49 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 15.39 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 14.89 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 14.76 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 14.47 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 73.27 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.52 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.75 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 65.73 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 64.73 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 62.56 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 60.50 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 60.10 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 59.78 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 57.15 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 56.37 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 55.70 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 48.65 | SZYRWIEL Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20:04.15 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 21:29.01 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 21:55.19 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9074790477753 sekund |