Toruń 05 - 06.03.2016 60. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 23.80 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.15 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.40 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 25.87 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 23.56 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 25.61 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 24.00 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 24.36 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 25.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 25.26 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 24.28 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 24.67 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 25.05 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.31 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.63 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.95 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.51 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.60 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.81 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.30 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.86 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.86 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.64 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.75 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:08.97 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:09.16 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:09.75 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:10.45 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:14.65 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:15.04 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:21.78 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:56.35 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:22.37 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:22.40 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:28.03 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:33.96 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:01.57 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:18.59 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:20.93 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:41.34 |
PAŁYS Anna WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia STĘPIEŃ Angelika CURYŁO Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1995 1993 1994 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M 2 M |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:43.71 |
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia MOREK Dominika MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra PACHOLSKA Anna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1996 1994 1992 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:44.78 |
KARAŚ Mariola ŻUREK Klaudia CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna BANACH Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1991 1994 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0698/12 Z/3686/11 |
2022 2021 |
M M 1 M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:46.56 |
KAJEWSKA Paulina GRANASZEWSKA Marlena ŁOZOWSKA Karolina MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1998 1999 1992 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub DĄBROWSKI Tomasz |
Z/1209/14 Z/0304/15 Z/3113/11 |
2024 2023 2024 |
2 M |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.94 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.60 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.58 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.28 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.80 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.73 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.48 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.35 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.87 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 21.77 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 21.78 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.00 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 22.28 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.65 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.84 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 21.86 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 22.14 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.14 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 21.52 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 21.78 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 22.12 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 5 | 22.66 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.83 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.71 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.99 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.61 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.52 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.71 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.75 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.76 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.00 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:58.31 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.90 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:59.14 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:59.14 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:00.42 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:00.63 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:40.69 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 866 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:42.26 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 848 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:50.14 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 764 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:53.33 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 731 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:12.76 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 545 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:23.45 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:25.03 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:25.97 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:28.74 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:37.97 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:42.10 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:55.86 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.76 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.83 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.04 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.10 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.39 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.44 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.85 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.95 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.03 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.07 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.13 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.33 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.73 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.87 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.95 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.98 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.01 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.13 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.39 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 886 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.71 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 811 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.74 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 804 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.80 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 791 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.63 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 613 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:12.68 |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz SMOLEŃ Rafał BRYLIŃSKI Robert DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1994 1991 1992 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/3806/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:13.19 |
SMOLINSKI Jakub STRZELCZYK Marcin CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej SZEWCZYK Piotr |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 1988 1993 1994 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:21.93 |
ZDEBIAK Arnold MATYJA Piotr JĘDRUSIK Mateusz LIGIĘZA Łukasz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1991 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:32.37 |
DOBAJ Szymon PERUCKI Bartłomiej WALOSKI Dawid CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 1993 1992 1995 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz BEDNARCZYK Józef SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
, Z/5219/11 Z/0998/11 Z/3015/11 |
, 2023 2021 2022 |
BEZ |
||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 702 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 673 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 645 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.90 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 590 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.50 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 482 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.39 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.38 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.19 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.38 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.28 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.94 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.37 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.37 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.33 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.81 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.67 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.37 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.88 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.88 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.48 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.91 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5144 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5095 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4947 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4689 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4368 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2318830490112 sekund |