Szczecin 15 - 16.05.2010 Mistrzostwa Województwa juniorów i juniorów młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.21 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.40 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +3.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.99 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +3.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.78 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.03 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.65 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.31 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.14 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.31 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.68 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:32.06 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 667 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:44.57 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 522 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:33.82 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | 646 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:50.69 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 456 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:52.73 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 436 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:55.86 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 405 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:03.24 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:05.80 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 313 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:55.21 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:10.05 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:24.57 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:34.19 | STARACHOWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.94 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 71.22 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 76.81 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 88.90 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:38.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:44.35 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:51.49 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:56.65 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.35 | LESZEK Alicja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.60 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.55 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.45 | GABERT Klaudia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.40 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.05 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 573 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5.01 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 562 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4.63 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.42 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | 408 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.41 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | 406 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.32 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | 384 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.63 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.19 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | 352 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.50 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | 200 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.25 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | 151 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.74 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.36 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.19 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.02 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.12 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.04 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.88 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.64 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.64 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.96 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.35 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.85 | KLIMCZAK Sara | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 24.53 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 373 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.45 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 466 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 23.22 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 349 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.54 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | 449 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.73 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 302 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.56 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 430 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.24 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 256 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.84 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 212 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.48 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 151 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3021 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2747 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2703 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2581 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2287 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2035 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3966 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3958 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3306 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.50 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.45 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.58 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.93 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.01 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.24 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 23.15 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 23.52 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 23.81 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 24.18 | NAMIOTKO Jędrzej | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 24.36 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 24.12 | BARAŃSKI Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 24.59 | PAJĄK Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 25.64 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 25.67 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:55.68 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:20.90 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:12.10 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:22.18 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.93 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:26.09 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:26.54 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:29.27 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:43.19 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:00.06 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:00.09 | RYCHLIK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:03.93 | LIPSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.68 | OGIELSKI Radosław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.87 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.13 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:31.98 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:52.15 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:59.66 | SKAZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:48.65 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.70 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.90 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.70 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.85 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.60 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.85 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.85 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.55 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.35 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.80 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.70 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.70 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.52 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.92 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.03 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.37 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.53 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.45 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.74 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.93 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.52 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.39 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.70 | WSZELAKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.94 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.80 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.22 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95844101905823 sekund |