Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 24.28 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.09 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 25.10 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 25.39 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 25.58 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 25.72 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 25.91 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:25.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:29.93 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:34.45 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:36.85 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:37.70 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:40.66 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:41.31 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:42.28 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:49.00 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:57.22 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:58.22 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:19.18 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:28.19 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:29.73 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:30.40 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:31.96 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:36.28 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:37.88 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:40.68 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:57.30 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:57.92 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:10.00 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:17.52 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:18.55 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10:21.65 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10:25.87 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10:27.26 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10:30.91 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10:31.32 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10:34.26 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10:35.44 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10:39.69 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10:42.97 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10:47.28 | JERZYK Agnieszka | KS 64-sto Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | BARSZOWSKI Paweł | Z/2423/11 | 2011 | M | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 11:06.11 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 11:09.98 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 11:33.99 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.31 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.60 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.00 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.16 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.29 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.37 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.41 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.49 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.34 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.70 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.80 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.09 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.11 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.32 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.44 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.76 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.40 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.42 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.81 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.89 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.11 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.25 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.53 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 16.13 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.59 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.84 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.03 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.93 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.95 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.95 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.98 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.17 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.21 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.26 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.27 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.72 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.72 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.72 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.60 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.60 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.60 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.60 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.10 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.10 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.10 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ŚWIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.00 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 2.60 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 2.60 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.61 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.43 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.20 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.08 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.02 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.92 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4.90 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.61 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.97 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4.95 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4.89 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.86 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4.84 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4.77 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4.72 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4.71 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4.68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4.68 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4.61 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.08 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.97 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.52 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.51 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.49 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.47 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.45 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.32 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.31 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.30 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.16 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10.98 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 6.37 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.32 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.05 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 8.47 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 8.15 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 8.05 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 7.90 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 7.85 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 7.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 7.16 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 39.69 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.96 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.70 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.74 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 34.69 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 34.05 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 33.89 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 33.29 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 32.63 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 31.57 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 29.84 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 26.92 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.61 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.98 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 31.28 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 30.42 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 30.05 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 26.27 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 23.41 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 22.32 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 34.16 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 33.12 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 31.33 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 30.72 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 29.47 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 28.34 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 26.53 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 22.61 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 22.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 19.82 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
22 | e | 2 | 19.01 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 4605 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4440 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4900 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4361 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4360 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4198 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4141 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4064 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4058 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4033 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3922 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 3889 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 3884 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 3877 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 3866 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 3766 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 3754 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 3639 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 3418 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 3274 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 3232 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 22.24 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 22.36 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.37 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 22.41 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 22.90 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 23.13 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.23 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.74 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.13 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.36 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.50 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.24 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.62 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.94 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.11 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.12 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.30 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.39 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.44 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.63 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.85 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.89 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.72 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.45 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.60 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.16 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.23 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.56 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.14 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.12 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.38 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.45 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.83 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.84 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.88 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.81 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.90 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.92 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.13 | ŁAPA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.15 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.25 | KOZAK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.35 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.37 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:02.58 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/8902/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:08.73 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:08.96 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:12.96 | SARDAKOWSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:17.03 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:19.70 | BARTZ Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:21.05 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:21.38 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6:22.97 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6:35.06 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6:43.02 | SAWIELEWICZ Teodor | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5:56.31 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:02.32 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6:04.42 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6:07.89 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6:12.86 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6:13.00 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6:18.02 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6:20.89 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6:22.87 | MAZUR Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6:26.36 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6:27.14 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.90 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.80 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.10 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.00 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.90 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.60 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.60 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 13.92 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.81 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.76 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.53 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.42 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.28 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.11 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.97 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.95 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 13.92 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.84 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.66 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.31 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.98 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.87 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 51.25 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.88 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48.74 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 46.01 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.08 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 44.64 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 44.05 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 39.18 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 61.39 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 68.11 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.50 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 60.68 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 59.48 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.27 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.61 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 54.58 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 50.30 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 50.21 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 48.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 45.16 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1244571208954 sekund |