Łęczyca 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.08 | CEGLARSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.83 | BOROWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.27 | CHMIELECKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.92 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.04 | SZKOBEL Angelika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.43 | BIAŁY Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.11 | KOCH Monika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.24 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.76 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.09 | NOWICKA Paulina | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.47 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.97 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.18 | CEGLARSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.23 | SZKOBEL Angelika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.60 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 45.33 | CHMIELECKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.69 | STRZELECKA Joanna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 44.55 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 47.94 | NOWICKA Paulina | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 44.80 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:45.41 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:53.90 | OSIŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:56.24 | MAJACZ Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:58.01 | GIELNIK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:03.98 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.58 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.58 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SMARDZ Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.28 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.60 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.13 | SMARDZ Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.95 | BIAŁY Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.05 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.10 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.30 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.03 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.08 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 31.36 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.77 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.37 | BERNACKA Angelika | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 20.66 | KOCH Monika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.33 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.33 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 19.18 | KOCH Monika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.64 | KRZYŻANIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.11 | KOSTRZEWSKI Adrian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.30 | DYMOWSKI Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.05 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.23 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.83 | KOMOROWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.31 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.54 | TRĘBACZ Arkadiusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.58 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.82 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.50 | PACHLIŃSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.62 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KRZYŻANIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.77 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KOSTRZEWSKI Adrian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.45 | DYMOWSKI Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.57 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.05 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 36.44 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.88 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.93 | DYMOWSKI Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 40.71 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.55 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 41.11 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 40.76 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 43.11 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 42.12 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 46.85 | TRĘBACZ Arkadiusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:30.61 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:41.14 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:43.33 | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:51.59 | GÓRA Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3:07.94 | TRĘBACZ Arkadiusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3:17.49 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3:18.76 | WOJEWÓDZKI Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.85 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.80 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.75 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.65 | INSTUNAJD Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.60 | PACHLIŃSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 1.55 | KOMOROWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.03 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.65 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.32 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.31 | OLCZAK Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.27 | PABIN Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.94 | INSTUNAJD Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.53 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.53 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.43 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.45 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.30 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.18 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.50 | MOTUCKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.55 | GAŁAMON Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 34.05 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.74 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.28 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.98 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 36.55 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.96 | KRZYSZTOFIK Adam | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.99 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.84 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.31 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.31 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 47.38 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 33.84 | KRZYSZTOFIK Adam | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 33.23 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 29.71 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.25 | MOTUCKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.27 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78796195983887 sekund |