Spała 26 - 27.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.70 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.55 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.64 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.98 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.08 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.17 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.34 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.96 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.58 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.89 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.94 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.17 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.36 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:09.97 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:11.01 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:11.17 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:12.39 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:16.83 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:17.35 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:17.85 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:18.82 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:19.51 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:02.91 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 10:22.61 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:10.24 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10:33.93 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:35.25 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10:19.55 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:43.22 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:20.46 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 10:45.22 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:21.86 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 10:48.12 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:25.48 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 11:10.47 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10:29.12 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
8 | 11:19.50 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 10:31.13 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.23 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.53 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.65 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.56 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.80 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.69 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.66 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.65 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.37 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.74 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
3 | 11.28 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.61 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
4 | 11.49 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.46 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.38 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 11.10 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.04 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 48.13 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.70 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.14 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.78 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.06 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 43.05 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.49 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.25 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 60.44 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.19 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.50 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.51 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.30 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.31 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.01 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.25 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.60 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.38 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.05 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.86 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.76 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.73 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.01 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.61 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.53 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.83 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.55 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.84 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.97 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.64 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.36 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.31 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.21 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.87 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.26 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.46 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.39 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.96 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.23 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.66 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.74 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.90 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.32 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.25 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.03 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.05 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.13 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.62 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.54 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.01 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.64 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.01 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.53 | NAGLIK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.48 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.65 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.09 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.39 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.80 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:40.94 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6:12.17 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:50.49 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.34 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:51.04 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 6:12.62 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:56.63 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:19.39 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:59.54 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:22.77 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:01.00 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:24.08 | SARDAKOWSKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:04.42 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:24.90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 6:13.31 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6:27.20 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:27.95 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.07 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2.00 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 14.83 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.47 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.64 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.93 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.47 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | |||||||||||
5 | 13.55 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.78 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.86 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.68 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.42 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.02 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.73 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 50.24 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 48.00 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 43.00 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.70 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.81 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.26 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 51.99 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.37 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.62 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.28 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.51 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.77 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.06 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 52.58 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 51.83 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
6 | 50.99 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.12242603302 sekund |