Warszawa 11 - 12.05.2013 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Jun. i Jun.mł. ¦wiatowy Dzień LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.93 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.25 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.21 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.44 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.58 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.49 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.18 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.50 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.26 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.42 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.33 | PANA¦ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.10 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.04 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.13 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.19 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.40 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.02 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.67 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.68 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.01 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.02 | JABŁOŃSKA Karolina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 30.50 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.52 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.65 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.27 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.97 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.14 | BENTKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.01 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Oliwia | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.49 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.73 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:26.63 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.70 | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.88 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.03 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.40 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:41.57 | WI¦NIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.60 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:35.87 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 621 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:42.20 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 548 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:38.81 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 587 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:49.43 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 470 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:50.21 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 461 | |||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:42.89 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 540 | ||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:45.36 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | 513 | |||||||||
8 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:52.46 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 438 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.0 r | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.2 r | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.4 r | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.56 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.0 r | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.4 r | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.9 r | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.79 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.91 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.21 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.72 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.76 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.47 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.13 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||
e | 1 | DNF | BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.53 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.98 | BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.93 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.34 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.75 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.85 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.54 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.25 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:03.11 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:09.76 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:25.52 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:40.17 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:44.81 | WALENDZIK Marta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:55.97 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:58.63 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:00.40 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:14.68 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GAWRZYDEK Agata | UKS Melo Błonie | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.73 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | 891 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.44 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.17 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.39 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.44 | BŁOŃSKA Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.37 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.33 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.18 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.84 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.19 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 352 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.37 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 663 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.06 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 322 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.23 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 623 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.02 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | 312 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.21 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 617 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.01 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 310 | |||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.21 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | 617 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.58 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.6 | -- | 448 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.63 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.29 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.06 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.28 | ĆWIK Weronika | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.47 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.96 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.15 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.92 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.14 | SZEWCZYK Michalina | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.65 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.26 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.49 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.50 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 505 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 23.17 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | 348 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.68 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 283 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.53 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 206 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 35.88 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 588 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 33.24 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 538 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.60 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | 450 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 25.99 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 401 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.74 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 284 | |||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3657 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3365 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2935 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2139 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4681 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4316 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4297 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4274 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4129 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.21 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.07 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.30 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.19 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.51 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.23 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.67 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.63 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.24 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.69 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.90 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.06 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.33 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.50 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.36 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.65 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.85 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.88 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.24 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.42 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.32 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.32 | MATERNIK Bartosz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.65 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.77 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.48 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.21 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.16 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.12 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.79 | GOS Paweł | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.41 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.24 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.75 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.34 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.04 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.64 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.81 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.50 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.18 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.43 | MATEUSIAK Radosław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.66 | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.16 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.58 | KWIATKOWSKI Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.98 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.07 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:59.18 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.26 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.74 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | B.D. | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.70 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:08.13 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:01.78 | KANIGOWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:04.36 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:09.68 | SRZEDNICKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:10.85 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:16.75 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:20.99 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:29.52 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:35.45 | SKORUPA Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0639/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:03.63 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 629 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:04.24 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | 623 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:05.89 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 608 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:06.08 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | 606 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:09.08 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | 578 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:24.43 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 445 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:29.33 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 406 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:35.57 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 358 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:45.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 643 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:59.56 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 562 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:25.23 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 423 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:26.09 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 419 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:54.70 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:12.94 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:20.81 | RUSINIAK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:22.80 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:37.98 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:43.37 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:45.32 | SOKÓŁ Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.2 r | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.73 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.88 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.2 r | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.4 r | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.98 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | 735 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.09 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | 723 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.85 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | 640 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.29 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | 594 | ||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 18.48 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 479 | ||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 17.42 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | 581 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 17.68 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | 555 | ||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 19.39 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | 399 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 29.87 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.85 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.17 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.6 r | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.8 r | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | 755 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.87 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 747 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.46 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | 682 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.37 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | 586 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.67 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | 770 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.00 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.55 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.60 | REGULSKI Cezary | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.85 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | 670 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.87 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 687 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.96 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 767 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.78 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 610 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.82 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | 644 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.87 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 687 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.69 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 536 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.73 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | 569 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | 610 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.72 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 560 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.73 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.70 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 544 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.67 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | 520 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.58 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | 449 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.58 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 449 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.58 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 482 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.50 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.65 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.77 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.30 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KASZANEK Damian | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KO¬NIEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.87 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.83 | JONKA Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.70 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.27 | PATRYCY Artur | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.15 | SZULECKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.85 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.48 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.09 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.13 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.51 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.40 | SZULECKI Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.21 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.00 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.93 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.74 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.08 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 486 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.11 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 467 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 23.18 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 332 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.09 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.91 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 482 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.01 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 465 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.25 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | 489 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 37.55 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | 407 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 33.35 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 347 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.31 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 332 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.12 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 329 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 31.78 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | 324 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.58 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | 322 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 22.71 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | 198 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 21.67 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 184 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.84 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 586 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.33 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 653 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 43.77 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 497 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 46.53 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 537 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.89 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 426 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 282 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4853 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4261 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4157 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4103 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3897 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3869 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3442 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3352 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2791 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6501 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5971 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5447 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4991 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9604761600494 sekund |