Zamość 13.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.59 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.76 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.79 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.91 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.23 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.15 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.05 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.62 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.30 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U14 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.24 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 27.45 | MYKA Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.90 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U14 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.00 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.66 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.40 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:09.49 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:33.26 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:25.21 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:24.25 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:41.70 | PIECHOTA Joanna | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18:30.66 | PAWELCZYK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 19:41.20 | TUTKA Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:36.50 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.75 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.34 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.47 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.06 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.09 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.32 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.47 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.22 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.10 | PRZEPIÓRKA Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.81 | SABA Krystian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.06 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21:36.19 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 22:49.33 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24:20.59 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40122294425964 sekund |