Kozienice 10.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:57.17 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:20.54 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:24.36 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:43.08 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:42.72 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.64 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.01 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.04 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.71 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.70 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.50 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.56 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 12.27 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.18 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.43 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.97 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.23 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.46 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.53 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.68 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:48.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:48.62 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:48.85 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.23 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:49.40 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:49.42 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:49.52 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:50.55 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:50.66 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:51.20 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:52.91 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1:53.22 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.11 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.63 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.94 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.69 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +1.7 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.70 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.10 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.40 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.43 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.71 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:41.61 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:47.15 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:52.91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:12.10 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:33.61 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.16 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.56 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 14.27 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46886301040649 sekund |