Stargard Szcz. 13.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.88 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.77 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.68 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U14 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.75 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.14 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.02 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.37 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.34 | DZIOCH Alicja | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.51 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.35 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.38 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.34 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.18 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 41.91 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.30 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.33 | ŻARSKI Tomasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.71 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.48 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.66 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.36 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.81 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.80 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.58 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.41 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.01 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.29927492141724 sekund |