Bydgoszcz 04.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.00 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.18 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.61 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.63 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.70 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.22 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.28 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.21 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.37 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.45 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.64 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.27 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.24 | DEMBIŃSKA Angelika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.21 | ZIĘBA Judyta | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.64 | ODYA Wioletta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.66 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.70 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.90 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.13 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 28.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | UKS Diament Jastrzębie # | 1964 | Masters | SL | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 28.95 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.11 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.11 | DUDEK Malwina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.24 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.31 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 60.45 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 66.04 | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.88 | TRYBUŁA Anita | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 64.61 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 65.96 | LĄKIERT Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 66.77 | DOBIECKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 67.11 | MACIEJEWSKA Magdalena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 70.14 | JEŻEWSKA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:09.30 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:15.78 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:24.32 | ZIELIŃSKA Aneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:25.01 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:26.83 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:15.95 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:19.28 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:20.11 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:23.17 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:23.5 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | MM | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:24.40 | KUROWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:26.97 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:39.81 | ADAMOWSKA Kinga | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:47.86 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5:18.75 | LEWANDOWSKA Anita | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 5:29.94 | RZESZEWICZ Agnieszka | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:48.44 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 9:56.14 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 10:14.48 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10:18.43 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10:41.77 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 10:44.64 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 11:01.27 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 11:35.63 | MRÓZ Sylwia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.87 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.09 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.26 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.30 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 15.67 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.79 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 65.56 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 69.68 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 73.42 | KURANTOWICZ Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 79.67 | PODGÓRSKA Emilia | UKB Szubin | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.58 | TYSZKO Izabela | UKS Cyprianka # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.55 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.55 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.55 | DAKINIEWICZ Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.50 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.45 | WIELGORZ Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.60 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.00 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.90 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.69 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.19 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.10 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.10 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.03 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.95 | HEBDA Nadzieja | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.82 | KRAJEWSKA Liwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4.50 | ROMAN Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 4.33 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.50 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.05 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.81 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10.55 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.81 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.55 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.38 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.63 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.28 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.42 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.92 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.68 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 27.08 | WOLSKA Żaneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 21.21 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.10 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | |||||||||||
2 | f | 42.03 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.02 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | |||||||||||
4 | f | 37.44 | BADŹMIEROWSKA Sylwia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
5 | f | 33.66 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 33.08 | PODJACKA Jolanta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.90 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 46.24 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 43.47 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.87 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 40.99 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 38.04 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 37.98 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 37.80 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 36.65 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 33.47 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 32.49 | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 31.40 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.88 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.92 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.06 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.19 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.68 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.07 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.10 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.22 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.49 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.41 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.75 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.84 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.93 | BUCHAJEWICZ Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.56 | DOLIŃSKI Radosław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.76 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.84 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.09 | MAZUREK Robert | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.14 | DERENGOWSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.23 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.57 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.28 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.13 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.19 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.25 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.94 | WICHROWSKI Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.26 | JEZIORNY Jerzy | UKB Szubin | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.97 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.10 | BUKOLT Remigiusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.14 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.43 | KRUSIŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 26.02 | WIĘTCZAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.31 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.34 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.87 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.53 | GRYZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.05 | SŁOTA Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.43 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.41 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.93 | STAROŚCIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.59 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 52.88 | BERLIŃSKI Adam | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 53.52 | GAJKOWSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.75 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.31 | GORZYCKI Michał | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.39 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 53.42 | SZULC Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 55.91 | SADECKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 57.23 | SIEMIONTKOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 57.62 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 57.81 | CHILIŃSKI Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.53 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.53 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.81 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:57.61 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:58.13 | KUROPATWA Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:58.43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:59.67 | PETROW Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:00.30 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:00.89 | MYKOWSKI Paweł | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:04.11 | ROJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:00.44 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:01.25 | GORCZYCA Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:06.49 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | e | 3 | 2:12.97 | GRZELAK Leszek | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 2:15.45 | KALETA Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 2:05.46 | GUŹLAK Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 2:09.94 | WOSIEK Rafał | LKS Ostromecko # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:10.01 | MICHNA Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:10.96 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:11.08 | SOSIŃSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 2:11.61 | ŻUROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:59.50 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4:04.09 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:06.50 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:07.46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:09.65 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4:10.48 | JEŻEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 4:12.25 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4:15.97 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:18.64 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 4:18.68 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4:21.30 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4:21.30 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 4:27.96 | KNITER Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8:42.69 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9:01.91 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
3 | f | 9:05.14 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 9:10.84 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9:15.04 | SZABELSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9:25.93 | LIPSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.41 | KASZUBA Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.84 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.96 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.04 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.10 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.24 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.99 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.51 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60.75 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5:54.24 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6:06.54 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 6:08.55 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6:21.79 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 6:21.97 | GARSTA Ireneusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.00 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.90 | HAŁAS Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1980 | Sen | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.90 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.85 | MÓŁKA Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1.80 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.80 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.60 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.60 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 3.80 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 3.20 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 6.66 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 6.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6.44 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6.18 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.15 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.61 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.95 | ŁOBODA Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 4.74 | ŻBIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.16 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 14.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.07 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.74 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.19 | PUŁAWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.24 | MROZIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.06 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.20 | KUCZERSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.91 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.93 | SOBECKI Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.51 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15.71 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 15.10 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.73 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 14.49 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.38 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.62 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.96 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40.83 | GAWRZIAŁ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.78 | SOBECKI Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 35.78 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 35.64 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 33.96 | HENKE Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.09 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 50.71 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 31.83 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.55 | KLIBER Artur | SKLA Słupsk | 1979 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 47.58 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.18 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 53.24 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 48.40 | KRÓL Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 46.82 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 46.58 | MICHAŁECKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.52 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 63.60 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 63.18 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 62.35 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 58.19 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 53.03 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70.51 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 65.12 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 63.65 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 59.63 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 59.27 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 49.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 44.82 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1102428436279 sekund |