Kielce 11.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.53 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.18 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 43.83 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U14 | SK | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.19 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.37 | DĄBROWSKA Magdalena | niest. Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.05 | TUKA Ewelina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.07 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.70 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:11.80 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.72 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.48 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.83 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.94 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.58 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.00 | WÓJCIK Angelika | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.69 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.54 | ŁOMIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.03 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.98 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.50 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.78 | RACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.00 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.40 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.75 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.32 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 25.76 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.23 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.34 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 35.28 | CZYŻYK Monika | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.60 | JACHRAŃSKA Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.56 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.32 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.95 | GAJDA Daria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.74 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.72 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.73 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.83 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.02 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.43 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.79 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.84 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.46 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.57 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:30.33 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2:39.27 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:05.75 | LIWOCHA Kamil | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:06.53 | BETA Łukasz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:13.78 | CIEŚLIK Artur | UKS Olimp Wzdół Rządowy # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.95 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.22 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.86 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.39 | BŁASZCZYK Rafał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.97 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.05 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.59 | GAŁAMON Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.69 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.45 | SERDIUKOW Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.36 | MIELCZAREK Błażej | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.05 | ŚWIERCZ Maciej | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | TROJANOWSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | SELIGA Robert | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.28 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.09 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | LUKS ŚKB Maraton Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.94 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.76 | STACHURSKI Jakub | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 5.65 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.59 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.36 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.20 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.04 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.94 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.46 | BOGACZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.34 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.09 | WASIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.50 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 39.20 | PYRZANOWSKI Mateusz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.05 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.80 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U14 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.32 | BOGACZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.22 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.95 | MAJSZPRYCH Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.46 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.98 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.18 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 45.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 43.72 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.05 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.84 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.74549007415771 sekund |