Łódź 20 - 21.05.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2017 [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.45 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.69 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.74 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.81 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.26 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.66 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.62 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +4.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.83 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +4.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.04 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.71 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +4.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +4.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.18 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +4.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.49 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | +4.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.58 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +4.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.59 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +4.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.62 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +4.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.00 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +4.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.15 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.65 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.68 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.94 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.96 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.23 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.46 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.90 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +5.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.06 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +5.0 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.07 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +5.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.09 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | +5.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.13 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +5.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 27.02 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +5.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 27.09 | IGNASIAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +5.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.52 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.3 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.62 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.97 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.29 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 27.29 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 27.45 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 27.58 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 27.70 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.26 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 27.40 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.48 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 27.97 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 28.24 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.46 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.54 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.73 | SYCH Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.00 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.49 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.80 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.70 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.67 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:20.99 | JAROMIN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.83 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:21.84 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.54 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:56.54 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:18.37 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:33.54 | BARANIAK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:39.72 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:41.38 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.06 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.84 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.70 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.16 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.78 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.56 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.90 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.58 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.90 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.35 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.87 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:44.40 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata STĘPIEŃ Angelika PAŁYS Anna KACZMAREK Natalia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1993 1995 1998 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 , Z/1152/14 |
2024 , 2024 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:44.58 |
CHRYCZYK Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia BANACH Joanna SUDER Magdalena |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1991 1992 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0277/12 Z/3686/11 Z/0943/13 |
2022 2021 2020 |
1 M M 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:48.51 |
GRZEGORCZYK Karolina WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia SARNA Angelika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1994 1996 1997 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0800/13 |
2024 |
2 1 M |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:48.85 |
MISTERKA Nikoletta TOPOLNICKA Adrianna KAWALEC Karolina KORBUT Milena |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 1999 1997 2000 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/3569/15 Z/2389/15 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:06.66 |
CHOJNACKA Joanna ŁĄCZNA Urszula ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria GALANT Martyna |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 1998 1995 1995 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0906/14 Z/0939/12 |
2023 2024 |
2 2 M |
|||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.50 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.85 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.64 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.09 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUSYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.17 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.39 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.63 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.19 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.09 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.35 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.67 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.99 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.66 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.89 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.29 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.97 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.96 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.37 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.11 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.36 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.36 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.14 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.47 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.80 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.84 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.52 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.17 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.60 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.70 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.36 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.35 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.61 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.11 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +2.7 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.37 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +2.7 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.56 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +2.7 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.79 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.89 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | +2.7 | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.01 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.01 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.8 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.22 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.42 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.62 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.64 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.22 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.54 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.82 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +2.0 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
s | 3 | DNF | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.26 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.39 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +2.5 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.66 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.84 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.06 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.64 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.16 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.18 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.21 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.96 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.19 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.53 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.34 | SZŁAPKA Maciej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.17 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.46 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.73 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.97 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.23 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.37 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 24.06 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 24.27 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.10 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 24.33 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 24.83 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.63 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.63 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.30 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.34 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.41 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.66 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.67 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.06 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.27 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.23 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:01.49 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.02 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.87 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:06.15 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:06.37 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:06.50 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:09.86 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:11.50 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:36.99 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:37.31 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:45.82 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:50.08 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:51.23 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:54.87 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:55.30 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:03.99 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:06.39 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:07.70 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:53.10 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.18 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.99 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.16 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.32 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.86 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.87 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.98 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.47 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.32 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.58 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.22 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.10 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.69 |
BAĆMAGA Dominik OZDARSKI Łukasz BAŁDYKA Jakub KOWALUK Dariusz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1994 1996 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/1042/12 |
2024 |
2 2 3 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.15 |
AMBROŻY Kacper GRUCHOT Dawid KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SIERADZAN Tomasz |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1995 1993 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.82 |
CIECHANOWICZ Marcin JAKUBOWSKI Szymon ZAPARTY Bartosz BRYLIŃSKI Robert |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 1997 1997 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/3806/11 |
2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:21.07 |
ZIĘBA Szymon OLSZÓWKA Daniel GŁADYSZ Artur SZKOŁA Sebastian |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/1374/14 Z/0081/13 |
2020 2022 |
2 2 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.68 |
BUCH Natan SYCH Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI Jakub SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1997 2000 1996 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.24 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.12 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.12 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.68 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.54 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.42 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.69 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.48 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.27 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.75 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.54 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.73 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.78 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.11 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.26 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.75 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.14 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.09 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.55 | CZULIŃSKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.11 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 70.60 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 69.94 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.77 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.46 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.45 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.6841580867767 sekund |