Kutno 07.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.35 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:42.50 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 1:42.62 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4066/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 1:45.64 | ADAMCZYK ¯aneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:47.65 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1:48.56 | WA¦KOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | 1:50.97 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | 1:51.37 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 1:52.31 | PRZY£UCKA Natalia | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | |||||||||||
10 | 1:52.90 | WA¦KOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 1:54.06 | WARCHO£ Natalia | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | 4 | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:09.20 | GAW£OWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 7:15.70 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:21.13 | KASZUBOWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4438/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 7:21.70 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 7:55.24 | K£OBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||||
80 p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.77 | MROZIÑSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £êczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.30 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.35 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.45 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.91 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA £êczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | GAWROÑSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | STASIAK Paulina | MKLA £êczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA £êczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | MROZIÑSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £êczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA £êczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | JÓ¬WIAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.25 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.11 | KRY£OWICZ Joanna | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.95 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | GAWROÑSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.63 | ¯UK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.45 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.37 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.35 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.12 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.98 | LESZCZYÑSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.98 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.92 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.85 | PANEK Ma³gorzata | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.82 | ¦WIÊTOS£AWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.82 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 3.73 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.54 | SZYCHTA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.53 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.32 | WITKOWSKA Agata | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.30 | KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 23.72 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 21.60 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 19.35 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 16.98 | BORUCKA Dominika | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.15 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:19.12 | SZYMAÑSKI Marek | MKLA £êczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1:29.25 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1:21.21 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1:36.11 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1:22.87 | CZ£APA £ukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1:36.21 | W£ODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1:25.17 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1:37.54 | O¦KIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1:25.58 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1:38.88 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1:26.52 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1:39.50 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1:31.03 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1:39.91 | FR¡TCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1:32.78 | £UKASIAK Adam | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1:40.18 | SZYMAÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1:36.57 | MAKOWSKI Dominik | LUKS Boguszyce | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1:40.40 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1:49.70 | PIELARZ Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.44 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2:33.35 | PASZYÑSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.96 | ZIELIÑSKI Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:47.07 | FLOREK £ukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:49.30 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:50.01 | OKOÑSKI Rados³aw | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:04.43 | STASIAK Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:46.71 | PU¦CIÑSKI Micha³ | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:47.04 | BUBA Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:54.56 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:58.64 | NOWAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:01.30 | POP£AWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:04.86 | DUCKI Adrian | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2635/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | 6:06.65 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:14.12 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:16.26 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:18.01 | BRYÑSKI Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:18.37 | KOMOROWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3675/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA £êczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | CIE¦LAK Piotr | MKLA £êczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | WODZYÑSKI Marcin | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA £êczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA £êczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | URBAÑSKI Kacper | MKLA £êczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS P³ock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1.70 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.70 | STRUGIÑSKI Mateusz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.70 | BEDNAREK Piotr | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.60 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.50 | GRZELAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | PRZYBY£ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.03 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.83 | BEDNAREK Adrian | MKLA £êczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.70 | JANIAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.60 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.58 | IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.54 | SYGU£A Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 5.48 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.38 | £UKASIAK Jakub | MKLA £êczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.23 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.95 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 4.93 | GRUSZCZYÑSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.86 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
14 | 4.57 | WALÊCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | 4.41 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 4.10 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.00 | EWKOWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.40 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95880603790283 sekund |