Poznań 19.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.83 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.68 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.20 | WOJTIUK Ewelina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.46 | GÓRSKA Izabela | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 12.94 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 12.99 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 13.31 | JATKIEWICZ Maria | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 13.40 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 12.45 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 12.82 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 12.90 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 13.13 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.23 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.05 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.11 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.23 | KAPCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.65 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.35 | KRYŃSKA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.01 | WOŹNA Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 27.10 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 27.11 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 29.34 | OGÓREK Magdalena | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 29.34 | OGÓREK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 31.00 | KOT Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 25.29 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 25.99 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 26.10 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 27.55 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.25 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 61.00 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 64.04 | CIEBIEŃ Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 65.69 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 67.47 | GRZESZKOWIAK Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 57.32 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 60.12 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 60.29 | KUSICIELEK Izabela | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 60.88 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 62.40 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 61.78 | KWAPICH Justyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:26.92 | KRAUZOWICZ Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:27.09 | PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:28.86 | DEMBNA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:30.48 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:18.60 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:21.30 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:41.03 | SZATKOWSKA Adela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:18.34 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:19.14 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:20.47 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2:20.73 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 2:22.01 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2:25.00 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 2:31.05 | RATAJCZYK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:42.79 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:44.55 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:45.40 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:47.26 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:49.88 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:51.63 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:53.14 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:09.63 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:44.68 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:05.89 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:15.43 | ŚWIERCZEK Bożena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:32.12 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:49.68 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -1.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.28 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.94 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.97 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.98 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.27 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.91 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.79 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 70.25 | IGNACZAK Małgorzata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 61.36 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 65.14 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 67.94 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.64 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.60 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.50 | TOMASIEWICZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.50 | MORAWIN Olga | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.50 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | MARCZAK Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.00 | CZEKANOWSKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.60 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.60 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.99 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.71 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.15 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5.05 | PŁOUCHA Aneta | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.97 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.68 | SZWYNDRAK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10.35 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 11.12 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.26 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.20 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.18 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.09 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.97 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9.84 | KLEIN Lidia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.30 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.41 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.29 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 34.66 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.05 | PIWAŃSKA Michalina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.54 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.25 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.25 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.40 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 35.25 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 34.40 | BRZÓSKA Sylwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 29.76 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 25.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 47.65 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.62 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.47 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 48.23 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 45.83 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 45.07 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 43.43 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 42.00 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 35.36 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.35 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 37.38 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.61 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 30.16 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 25:39.43 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 11.81 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 5 | 12.13 | SNUSZKA Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 11.78 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 11.87 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 11.92 | SMOLIŃSKI Tomasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 11.32 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 11.46 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 11.47 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 11.62 | KARBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 7 | 11.65 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 10.86 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 11.04 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 11.22 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.70 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.16 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.76 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 22.62 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 22.72 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 23.09 | NOWAK Jarosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 23.09 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 23.54 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 23.78 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.60 | MURAWSKI Maciej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.51 | STĘPIEŃ Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.76 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.73 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.05 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 51.48 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 52.28 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 53.12 | KOKOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 53.43 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 52.24 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 53.44 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 50.57 | POPRAWA Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 48.41 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 48.60 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 49.02 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 51.51 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:07.04 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:07.74 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:12.66 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:02.43 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:07.56 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:12.65 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 1:58.47 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:02.16 | MICHOŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:02.40 | BESZ Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 2:01.10 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 2:01.10 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 2:02.90 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 2:04.85 | RUSIN Adam | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 2:04.91 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 1:59.70 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 5 | 2:06.08 | ŁAKOMIEC Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 1:55.47 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 1:57.16 | KARMELITA Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 1:57.56 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 1:58.24 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 6 | 1:59.15 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:12.77 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:12.95 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:15.13 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:19.76 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:47.46 | TÓRZ Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3:59.09 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:02.88 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:07.52 | ZASADZIŃSKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:14.78 | WNUK Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:29.78 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:31.12 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:43.25 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:47.84 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:50.11 | PANFIL Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1980 | Sen | WP | III | PANFIL Mirosław | Z/1055/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:57.27 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:59.81 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:11.54 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:13.08 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:15.66 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:21.53 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:24.97 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:25.18 | ZIEMBA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:32.20 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:36.34 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:44.39 | KACPRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:53.54 | UZNAŃSKI Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 10:35.13 | SMOLAREK Michał | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.01 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.49 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.51 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.50 | CIELECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.25 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.34 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.37 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.48 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.96 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:34.76 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:39.15 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2.00 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.90 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.90 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.90 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.85 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.80 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.80 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.25 | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1958 | Masters | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.80 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.40 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.00 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2.80 | STANIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2.80 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7.03 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
f | 7.02 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.03 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.75 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.66 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.63 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.59 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.45 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.43 | ŁAPACZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 6.41 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 6.31 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5.77 | GRABAN Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 5.61 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 4.26 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 14.65 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.21 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.03 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.39 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.36 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.19 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.19 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.12 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.68 | ONICHOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.57 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.22 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 14.21 | REDLARSKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.25 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.71 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.90 | JÓŹWIK Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 46.62 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.80 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.30 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 44.90 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 41.55 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 36.00 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 28.22 | CIELECKI Piotr | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.12 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 53.80 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.40 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 39.55 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 38.02 | JĄDRZYK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 38.00 | WROŃSKI Maciej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 32.95 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.53 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.76 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.35 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 55.22 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 54.79 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 48.15 | KOŁODYŃSKI Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 44.12 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 43.76 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.53 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55.65 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 49.26 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.70 | CEGIEŁKA Dariusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 51:48:00 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9610118865967 sekund |